Chpt de France Moyenne Distance Arcey - B

Date : 08/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809GE 0:28:25 6889
2 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 0:29:03 6739
3 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201AR 0:30:30 6419
4 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:31:20 6248
5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809GE 0:31:40 6182
6 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 0:31:53 6140
7 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BF 0:31:58 6124
8 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702GE 0:32:03 6108
9 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911AR 0:32:04 6105
10 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606AR 0:32:17 6064
11 GILLARD Sylvain 2150 H35 7305AR 0:32:46 5975
12 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:32:48 5969
13 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809GE 0:32:55 5947
14 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517BF 0:33:07 5912
15 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 0:33:43 5806
16 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H35 4010NA 0:33:47 5795
17 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H35 8903BF 0:33:58 5764
18 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105OC 0:34:00 5758
19 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907HF 0:34:07 5738
20 LESTARQUIT Laurent 676 H35 1104OC 0:34:11 5727
21 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1307PZ 0:34:28 5680
22 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 0:34:49 5623
23 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H35 7703IF 0:34:50 5620
24 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 0:35:19 5543
25 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201AR 0:35:35 5502
26 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 0:35:43 5481
27 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914BF 0:35:57 5446
28 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301NA 0:36:08 5418
29 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 1905NA 0:36:16 5398
30 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319NA 0:36:20 5388
31 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104OC 0:36:28 5368
32 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu 18959 H35 7716IF 0:36:30 5364
33 JAEGER Meike 19772 D35 6707GE 0:36:32 5359
34 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705NA 0:36:56 5301
35 FATOUX Remy 14009 H35 3801AR 0:37:06 5277
36 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H35 3705CE 0:37:39 5200
37 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:37:51 5172
38 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105OC 0:37:51 5172
39 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606AR 0:38:06 5138
40 LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H35 2508BF 0:38:14 5120
41 GAGNERET Yannick 18485 H35 3913BF 0:38:40 5063
42 BÉGUINOT Alain 22106 H35 0103AR 0:38:44 5054
43 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H35 8607NA 0:39:02 5015
44 GEOFFROY Sebastien 13652 H35 4012NA 0:39:10 4998
45 MOREL Ludovic 8426 H20 5407GE 0:39:11 4996
46 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105OC 0:39:12 4994
47 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:39:27 4963
48 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AR 0:39:28 4960
49 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402GE 0:39:35 4946
50 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208HF 0:39:55 4904
51 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 0:40:10 4874
52 COUPAT Magali 148 D21 2606AR 0:40:16 4862
53 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 1104OC 0:40:37 4820
54 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803GE 0:41:05 4765
55 BERBETT Luc 861 H35 3105OC 0:41:14 4748
56 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H35 3810AR 0:41:15 4746
57 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803GE 0:41:32 4714
58 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804GE 0:42:11 4641
59 BACHMANN Nicolas 23429 H20 6806GE 0:42:21 4623
60 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203AR 0:42:46 4578
61 AST Arnaud 2510 H35 8809GE 0:42:50 4571
62 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H35 6804GE 0:42:58 4556
63 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 0:43:00 4553
64 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010NA 0:43:04 4546
65 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517BF 0:43:18 4521
66 GUILLÉN ESCRIBÀ Carla 22022 D21 4705NA 0:43:19 4520
67 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H35 5703GE 0:43:21 4516
68 FOIX Brice 19849 H35 4010NA 0:43:35 4492
69 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607NA 0:43:56 4456
70 BAUDRIT Eric 13265 H35 4704NA 0:44:29 4401
71 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305AR 0:44:43 4378
72 LE BORGNE Bertrand 11090 H20 2904BR 0:44:47 4372
73 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308NA 0:44:53 4362
74 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 0:45:01 4349
75 NORE Vincent 10268 H35 4504CE 0:45:03 4346
76 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615PZ 0:45:14 4328
77 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:45:26 4309
78 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008HF 0:45:56 4262
79 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H35 2607AR 0:46:02 4253
80 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H35 1905NA 0:46:37 4200
81 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607AR 0:47:04 4159
82 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208HF 0:47:11 4149
83 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404AR 0:47:14 4145
84 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 5907HF 0:47:17 4140
85 FILET Pauline 1784 D21 3705CE 0:47:30 4121
86 EPANCHINA Evgenia 21495 D21 6008HF 0:47:31 4120
87 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203AR 0:47:55 4086
88 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607NA 0:48:00 4079
89 LHOMBART Elsa 8388 D21 4802OC 0:48:05 4071
90 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809GE 0:48:49 4010
91 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 0:48:51 4008
92 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205HF 0:49:04 3990
93 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911AR 0:49:35 3948
94 DELATOUCHE Sébastien 18007 H35 4010NA 0:49:36 3947
95 GAILLARD Ambre 8727 D21 3318NA 0:49:45 3935
96 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 0:50:12 3900
97 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H35 2508BF 0:50:15 3896
98 ESQUIS Stéphanie 20596 D21 6307AR 0:50:17 3893
99 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 0:50:17 3893
100 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 0:50:21 3888
101 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H35 4010NA 0:50:23 3886
102 REGNIEZ Erwan 20550 H20 6208HF 0:51:02 3836
103 CHAPUIS Patrick 12522 H35 2508BF 0:51:15 3820
104 CAT Alain 17630 H35 5907HF 0:51:26 3806
105 ANFOSSI Denis 11047 H20 1307PZ 0:51:55 3771
106 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305AR 0:52:10 3753
107 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 0:52:21 3740
108 TARDY Laetitia 16117 D21 9404IF 0:52:31 3728
109 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 0:52:36 3722
110 LISSAJOUX Thomas 8242 H35 1905NA 0:53:29 3660
111 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:53:45 3642
112 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H35 3502BR 0:54:13 3611
113 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 7707IF 0:54:19 3604
114 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H35 5703GE 0:54:29 3593
115 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907HF 0:54:30 3592
116 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H35 8904BF 0:54:30 3592
117 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205HF 0:54:35 3587
118 JACQUET Jean Michel 19489 H35 1905NA 0:54:41 3580
119 DANEL Jerome 16280 H35 5906HF 0:55:13 3546
120 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H35 5909HF 0:55:19 3539
121 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906HF 0:55:49 3507
122 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H35 2108BF 0:56:06 3490
123 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H35 9404IF 0:56:35 3460
124 BERTHET Robert 21108 H35 0105AR 0:57:47 3388
125 GARON Yannick 21095 H35 2607AR 0:58:22 3354
126 SAUVAGE Elsa 11434 D21 5907HF 0:59:41 3280
127 LE TETOUR Charles-adrien 21311 H20 6205HF 0:59:46 3276
128 BARTISSOL Maxime 23162 H20 6806GE 1:00:07 3257
129 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709NA 1:00:47 3221
130 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809GE 1:00:48 3220
131 CARESIO Leo 6876 H20 4709NA 1:01:04 3206
132 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:02:46 3119
133 LAMPSON Sebastien 12976 H35 0207HF 1:04:08 3053
134 SCHAEFFER Olivier 18812 H35 2607AR 1:05:01 3011
135 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:06:56 2925
136 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 1:07:12 2913
137 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:14:52 2615
138 EUDIER Jonathan 15182 H20 2704NM 1:15:24 2596
139 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H35 5116GE 1:18:50 2483
140 GONET Piotr 22513 H35 2607AR 1:25:37 2287
141 BOURSIN Frédéric 22967 H35 6911AR 1:42:36 1908
142 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H35 7109BF 1:46:32 1838
RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806GE pm 0
D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809GE pm 0
JOLLY Antoine 10693 H35 7807IF pm 0
LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205HF pm 0
RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606AR pm 0
VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301NA pm 0
TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205HF pm 0