Chpt de France Moyenne Distance Arcey - Bbis

Date : 08/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804GE 0:27:33 7023
2 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:30:12 6406
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PZ 0:30:20 6378
4 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508BF 0:31:52 6071
5 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H40 1905NA 0:32:03 6037
6 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907HF 0:32:09 6018
7 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907HF 0:32:13 6005
8 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607NA 0:33:12 5827
9 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806GE 0:33:58 5696
10 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809GE 0:34:15 5649
11 VASSY Margaux 8514 D20 4203AR 0:34:30 5608
12 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF 0:34:57 5536
13 JOLY Thierry 312 H45 6803GE 0:34:57 5536
14 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404AR 0:35:00 5528
15 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D20 5703GE 0:35:05 5515
16 GRILLET Serge 15424 H45 7404AR 0:35:13 5494
17 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911AR 0:35:20 5476
18 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BF 0:35:32 5445
19 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:35:38 5430
20 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810AR 0:35:59 5377
21 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:36:04 5364
22 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906AR 0:36:12 5345
23 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203AR 0:36:19 5327
24 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318NA 0:36:23 5318
25 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 0:36:24 5315
26 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703GE 0:36:46 5262
27 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:36:50 5253
28 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H45 5116GE 0:36:54 5243
29 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:36:57 5236
30 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404AR 0:38:14 5060
31 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404AR 0:38:26 5034
32 POUGHEON Pierre 15898 H45 3308NA 0:38:27 5032
33 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810AR 0:38:30 5025
34 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H45 3408OC 0:38:30 5025
35 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:38:37 5010
36 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615PZ 0:39:14 4931
37 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704NA 0:39:19 4921
38 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H45 0801GE 0:39:30 4898
39 LILLAZ Pascal 3956 H45 6911AR 0:39:41 4875
40 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 7403AR 0:39:53 4851
41 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 0:39:56 4845
42 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 0:40:14 4809
43 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806GE 0:40:22 4793
44 WATHELET Eric 11833 H45 3801AR 0:40:27 4783
45 MARION J-Marc 8744 H45 1905NA 0:40:27 4783
46 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:41:04 4711
47 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H45 2704NM 0:41:08 4704
48 CLEMENT Dominique 15763 H45 3408OC 0:41:19 4683
49 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:41:24 4673
50 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008HF 0:41:24 4673
51 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:41:40 4643
52 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:41:48 4629
53 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H45 3308NA 0:41:57 4612
54 MASONI Bruno 787 H45 8311PZ 0:42:01 4605
55 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR 0:42:20 4570
56 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907HF 0:43:08 4485
57 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906HF 0:43:16 4472
58 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907HF 0:43:18 4468
59 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 0:43:30 4448
60 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BF 0:43:34 4441
61 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PZ 0:43:38 4434
62 PINEL Patrick 2333 H45 7407AR 0:44:02 4394
63 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402GE 0:44:04 4390
64 ZLOTOROWIEZ Philippe 17173 H45 5116GE 0:44:06 4387
65 GARNIER Vincent 8889 H45 7807IF 0:44:21 4362
66 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PZ 0:44:50 4315
67 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H45 7715IF 0:45:07 4288
68 BERGOEND J. Robert 18199 H45 9006BF 0:45:18 4271
69 HATTON Olivier 3693 H45 1705NA 0:45:29 4254
70 MERMIN Eric 484 H45 3810AR 0:45:31 4251
71 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806GE 0:45:49 4223
72 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705NA 0:45:55 4214
73 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906HF 0:45:59 4207
74 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 0615PZ 0:46:21 4174
75 MARTY Michel 13196 H45 4601OC 0:47:28 4076
76 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116GE 0:49:02 3946
77 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208HF 0:49:10 3935
78 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104OC 0:49:25 3915
79 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705NA 0:49:31 3907
80 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BF 0:49:43 3891
81 DION Jean-luc 23207 H45 9404IF 0:49:47 3886
82 MERAT Laurent 6488 H45 3913BF 0:50:33 3827
83 MAHLER Georges 10719 H45 5402GE 0:51:07 3785
84 HUEBER Diane 5639 D20 6806GE 0:51:23 3765
85 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H45 1705NA 0:52:07 3712
86 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H45 6911AR 0:52:24 3692
87 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D20 4201AR 0:53:11 3638
88 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809AR 0:53:25 3622
89 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906AR 0:53:51 3593
90 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 0:54:51 3527
91 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810AR 0:55:22 3494
92 BOULORD Eric 18048 H45 3810AR 0:55:41 3474
93 PAUL Antoine 17479 H45 5101GE 0:55:58 3457
94 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PZ 0:56:29 3425
95 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 0:56:51 3403
96 GIESI Maurice 1980 H45 7709IF 0:57:01 3393
97 KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806GE 0:57:16 3378
98 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H45 8809GE 0:57:48 3347
99 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H45 5101GE 0:58:30 3307
100 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H45 1403NM 0:59:11 3269
101 LE BRAS Bruno 20263 H45 9502IF 0:59:21 3260
102 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913AR 0:59:30 3252
103 HENNEL Pascal 14686 H45 7807IF 0:59:48 3235
104 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804GE 1:00:23 3204
105 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H45 5907HF 1:00:45 3185
106 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205HF 1:03:01 3070
107 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:03:21 3054
108 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H45 2108BF 1:03:24 3052
109 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:03:51 3030
110 LECHANU Christian 14719 H45 5604BR 1:04:21 3007
111 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H45 6806GE 1:05:11 2968
112 HAURY Marc 13693 H45 6806GE 1:05:52 2937
113 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116GE 1:06:43 2900
114 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H45 1403NM 1:09:08 2799
115 ASTOLFI Frédéric 21417 H45 5909HF 1:15:18 2569
116 EVEN Claude 2345 H45 4403PL 1:15:50 2551
117 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H45 5402GE 1:17:12 2506
118 HOFF Olivier 2529 H45 5703GE 1:21:02 2388
119 BESSARD Gilles 22526 H45 7716IF 1:24:51 2280
120 BEYLS François 20469 H45 0615PZ 1:28:31 2186
121 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H45 5906HF 1:33:40 2066
122 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 2:00:09 1610
ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606AR pm 0
PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301NA pm 0
FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208HF pm 0
CARRIE Laurent 11302 H45 7709IF pm 0