Chpt de France Moyenne Distance Arcey - E

Date : 08/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BF 0:23:15 5718
2 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806GE 0:23:37 5629
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 0:23:58 5547
4 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006BF 0:24:15 5482
5 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:24:16 5478
6 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D18 5702GE 0:24:18 5471
7 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404AR 0:24:27 5437
8 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012NA 0:24:30 5426
9 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 0:24:31 5423
10 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 0:24:36 5404
11 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 0:24:41 5386
12 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H50 7707IF 0:24:44 5375
13 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:24:48 5361
14 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:25:03 5307
15 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BF 0:25:15 5265
16 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906HF 0:25:30 5213
17 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:25:39 5183
18 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408OC 0:25:40 5180
19 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508BF 0:25:54 5133
20 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H50 3318NA 0:26:05 5097
21 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:26:21 5045
22 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012NA 0:26:31 5014
23 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702GE 0:26:31 5014
24 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:26:42 4979
25 GARDE J-Claude 816 H50 4203AR 0:26:45 4970
26 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:26:59 4927
27 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BF 0:27:03 4915
28 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BF 0:27:03 4915
29 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806GE 0:27:12 4888
30 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H50 4012NA 0:27:14 4882
31 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:27:17 4873
32 DUBOC Michel 1884 H50 6804GE 0:27:17 4873
33 FLAMBEAU Mathilde 5436 D18 8807GE 0:27:20 4864
34 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:27:20 4864
35 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801AR 0:27:26 4846
36 SCHMIDT Jacques 2480 H50 5407GE 0:27:36 4817
37 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319NA 0:27:50 4776
38 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709GE 0:27:59 4751
39 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806GE 0:28:02 4742
40 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:28:04 4737
41 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:28:05 4734
42 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR 0:28:11 4717
43 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 0:28:14 4709
44 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:28:16 4703
45 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 2301NA 0:28:19 4695
46 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702GE 0:28:23 4684
47 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907HF 0:28:35 4651
48 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305AR 0:28:49 4613
49 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BF 0:29:08 4563
50 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:29:08 4563
51 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407GE 0:29:11 4555
52 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 0:29:12 4553
53 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:29:14 4548
54 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 0:29:19 4535
55 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319NA 0:29:21 4530
56 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE 0:29:22 4527
57 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 0:29:29 4509
58 DEVOYON Christian 998 H55 2904BR 0:29:29 4509
59 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308NA 0:29:31 4504
60 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:29:37 4489
61 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 0:29:43 4474
62 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D18 5907HF 0:29:50 4456
63 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:29:51 4454
64 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 0:29:52 4451
65 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D40 6008HF 0:29:52 4451
66 HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF 0:29:56 4441
67 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 0:30:06 4417
68 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:30:17 4390
69 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801GE 0:30:22 4378
70 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF 0:30:26 4368
71 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:30:28 4364
72 BENOIT Yves 19938 H50 4802OC 0:30:38 4340
73 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:30:40 4335
74 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911AR 0:30:53 4305
75 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PZ 0:31:12 4261
76 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810AR 0:31:15 4254
77 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR 0:31:16 4252
78 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:31:17 4250
79 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 0:31:17 4250
80 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:31:20 4243
81 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704NA 0:31:20 4243
82 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 0:31:49 4178
83 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008HF 0:31:55 4165
84 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H50 4802OC 0:32:10 4133
85 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403AR 0:32:14 4124
86 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H50 5402GE 0:32:16 4120
87 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BF 0:32:18 4116
88 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 0:32:18 4116
89 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105OC 0:32:36 4078
90 GOUNAND Emeline 20283 D18 2517BF 0:32:40 4070
91 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804GE 0:32:41 4068
92 D'HARREVILLE Anne 6478 D45 8809GE 0:32:41 4068
93 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:32:45 4059
94 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 0:32:46 4057
95 PRAT H-Pierre 507 H50 3408OC 0:32:53 4043
96 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407AR 0:33:01 4027
97 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H50 1705NA 0:33:03 4022
98 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804GE 0:33:11 4006
99 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 0:33:13 4002
100 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404AR 0:33:15 3998
101 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703GE 0:33:21 3986
102 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806GE 0:33:23 3982
103 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 0:33:29 3970
104 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804GE 0:33:40 3949
105 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H50 0105AR 0:33:40 3949
106 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BF 0:33:43 3943
107 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:33:46 3937
108 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407AR 0:33:47 3935
109 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 0:33:49 3931
110 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 0:33:52 3925
111 PARKER Alan 17288 H55 7404AR 0:33:55 3920
112 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305AR 0:33:59 3912
113 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:34:00 3910
114 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 6307AR 0:34:02 3906
115 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 0:34:10 3891
116 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008HF 0:34:12 3887
117 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 0:34:17 3878
118 LOGE Lucie 12768 D18 5703GE 0:34:17 3878
119 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906HF 0:34:20 3872
120 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H55 6806GE 0:34:26 3861
121 MICHON Pierre 9476 H50 2104BF 0:34:34 3846
122 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 0:34:35 3844
123 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:34:46 3824
124 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H55 1705NA 0:34:48 3820
125 CHAVANCE Manon 17027 D18 2108BF 0:34:49 3818
126 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 0:34:51 3815
127 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701GE 0:34:52 3813
128 ABEL Pierre 10307 H50 7305AR 0:34:52 3813
129 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:34:58 3802
130 ILLES Joel 9949 H55 4802OC 0:35:01 3797
131 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H50 5907HF 0:35:02 3795
132 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF 0:35:08 3784
133 PEHAU Francois 967 H50 4012NA 0:35:13 3775
134 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D40 7404AR 0:35:13 3775
135 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 0:35:23 3757
136 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807GE 0:35:24 3755
137 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008HF 0:35:25 3754
138 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408OC 0:35:31 3743
139 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BF 0:35:35 3736
140 MARTIN Bernard 10560 H55 5702GE 0:35:41 3726
141 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D40 5407GE 0:35:43 3722
142 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 0:35:46 3717
143 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906AR 0:35:47 3715
144 SALIQUE Manon 19509 D18 2604AR 0:35:56 3700
145 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810AR 0:35:57 3698
146 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 0:35:57 3698
147 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:36:05 3684
148 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D40 2607AR 0:36:10 3676
149 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906AR 0:36:13 3671
150 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913AR 0:36:19 3661
151 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806GE 0:36:26 3649
152 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 0:36:29 3644
153 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 0:36:30 3642
154 RICHARD Francois 11529 H55 3705CE 0:36:33 3637
155 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 0:36:44 3619
156 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806GE 0:36:45 3618
157 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203AR 0:36:51 3608
158 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508BF 0:37:02 3590
159 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H55 9502IF 0:37:08 3580
160 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702GE 0:37:19 3563
161 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004BF 0:37:21 3559
162 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807GE 0:37:38 3533
163 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407GE 0:37:39 3531
164 SIMON Anne 14099 D40 2605AR 0:37:42 3526
165 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810AR 0:37:52 3511
166 BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201AR 0:37:59 3500
167 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:38:04 3492
168 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 0:38:08 3486
169 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407AR 0:38:17 3473
170 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907HF 0:38:19 3470
171 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605AR 0:38:20 3468
172 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908HF 0:38:20 3468
173 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202OC 0:38:24 3462
174 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 0:38:30 3453
175 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404AR 0:38:30 3453
176 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810AR 0:38:36 3444
177 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 0:38:40 3438
178 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202OC 0:38:54 3418
179 MARZETTI Deborah 21286 D18 8311PZ 0:39:02 3406
180 SOULAT Denis 19812 H50 6008HF 0:39:07 3399
181 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906HF 0:39:17 3384
182 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H55 4203AR 0:39:21 3378
183 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205HF 0:39:32 3363
184 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205HF 0:39:41 3350
185 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913AR 0:39:43 3347
186 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407AR 0:39:44 3346
187 GROC Alain 4810 H50 9502IF 0:39:53 3333
188 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H50 6804GE 0:39:59 3325
189 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7715IF 0:40:00 3324
190 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804GE 0:40:02 3321
191 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403AR 0:40:05 3317
192 MAUDET Cecile 12583 D18 7203PL 0:40:05 3317
193 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301NA 0:40:06 3315
194 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 0:40:26 3288
195 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D18 3913BF 0:40:27 3287
196 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809GE 0:40:30 3283
197 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:40:39 3270
198 FLECHET Martine 16096 D45 4201AR 0:40:39 3270
199 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 3318NA 0:40:42 3266
200 ATTARD Isabelle 20131 D40 1403NM 0:40:51 3254
201 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H55 0801GE 0:40:52 3253
202 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA 0:40:57 3246
203 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807GE 0:41:01 3241
204 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D18 5907HF 0:41:10 3229
205 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318NA 0:41:13 3225
206 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203AR 0:41:23 3212
207 MEUNIER Laurence 4215 D40 2508BF 0:41:28 3206
208 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA 0:41:31 3202
209 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D45 9105IF 0:41:41 3189
210 MERAT Catherine 6489 D40 3913BF 0:41:43 3187
211 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010NA 0:41:43 3187
212 MORLON Emilie 7787 D18 5702GE 0:41:46 3183
213 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 0:41:47 3182
214 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508BF 0:41:57 3169
215 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907HF 0:41:59 3167
216 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF 0:42:02 3163
217 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D40 5116GE 0:42:18 3143
218 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 0:42:20 3140
219 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801AR 0:42:24 3135
220 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:42:30 3128
221 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809AR 0:42:39 3117
222 CHOTEAU Olivier 22612 H50 7901NA 0:42:44 3111
223 WAAS Eric 5618 H50 5116GE 0:42:48 3106
224 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D45 9105IF 0:42:48 3106
225 MANSUY Bernard 9437 H50 8809GE 0:42:48 3106
226 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ 0:42:48 3106
227 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907HF 0:43:11 3079
228 PARIS Dominique 10897 D45 1403NM 0:43:15 3074
229 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 0:43:20 3068
230 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116GE 0:43:20 3068
231 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 0:43:25 3062
232 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:43:30 3056
233 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806GE 0:43:40 3045
234 LEBIHAN Martine 11507 D45 6804GE 0:43:47 3036
235 MORIN Isabelle 2332 D45 7403AR 0:43:55 3027
236 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 0:43:58 3024
237 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807GE 0:44:08 3012
238 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208HF 0:44:13 3007
239 BERGOEND Annick 18200 D40 9006BF 0:44:27 2991
240 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PZ 0:44:44 2972
241 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D40 0105AR 0:44:49 2966
242 VERDIN Christine 15274 D45 7109BF 0:44:54 2961
243 RENARD Guy 36 H55 5604BR 0:44:54 2961
244 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311PZ 0:45:03 2951
245 PARRENT Sophie 22254 D45 2104BF 0:45:32 2920
246 CUVILLIERS Perrine 18632 D18 5907HF 0:45:37 2914
247 BAS Sandie 15096 D18 6911AR 0:45:46 2905
248 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 0:45:57 2893
249 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:46:03 2887
250 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PZ 0:46:03 2887
251 LEBARQ Hélène 23382 D18 2704NM 0:46:05 2885
252 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 0:46:21 2868
253 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D45 5907HF 0:46:27 2862
254 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 7709IF 0:46:34 2855
255 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR 0:47:10 2819
256 DELI Valentine 1155 D18 8311PZ 0:47:14 2815
257 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D18 1403NM 0:47:14 2815
258 POULAIN Odile 1948 D45 5908HF 0:47:34 2795
259 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408OC 0:47:37 2792
260 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 0:47:39 2790
261 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 0:47:42 2787
262 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 0:47:43 2786
263 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D40 2101BF 0:47:58 2772
264 SPRECHER Laurent 18857 H50 2704NM 0:47:59 2771
265 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704NA 0:48:06 2764
266 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008HF 0:48:10 2760
267 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D45 4203AR 0:48:20 2751
268 REGNARD Océane 21069 D18 7403AR 0:48:27 2744
269 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 0:48:29 2742
270 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 0:48:34 2737
271 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318NA 0:48:36 2735
272 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D40 7403AR 0:48:36 2735
273 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803GE 0:49:01 2712
274 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 0:49:17 2698
275 LAFARGE Odile 18478 D45 7403AR 0:49:20 2695
276 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 0:49:46 2671
277 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806GE 0:49:47 2670
278 AVEDIKIAN Rachel 9406 D45 5907HF 0:49:59 2660
279 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116GE 0:50:25 2637
280 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8311PZ 0:51:00 2607
281 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105OC 0:51:02 2605
282 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105OC 0:51:39 2574
283 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008HF 0:52:19 2541
284 JUNIS Bernard 16334 H55 1104OC 0:52:29 2533
285 LOGE Sophie 12767 D40 5703GE 0:52:30 2532
286 PROISY Jean-claude 21116 H50 6008HF 0:52:33 2530
287 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BF 0:52:33 2530
288 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BF 0:52:48 2518
289 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205HF 0:53:01 2508
290 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D45 4802OC 0:53:04 2505
291 GARON Corinne 21096 D40 2607AR 0:53:20 2493
292 SINOU Claudine 11992 D45 2904BR 0:53:49 2470
293 FACHAUX Angélique 17577 D18 5907HF 0:54:10 2454
294 SEGUINOT Véronique 23018 D40 0801GE 0:54:22 2445
295 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 0:55:18 2404
296 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 0:55:29 2396
297 STRIBEAU Melanie 11748 D18 9006BF 0:55:44 2385
298 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 0:55:45 2385
299 PICAZO Camille 17792 D18 8405PZ 0:56:33 2351
300 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906HF 0:56:46 2342
301 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705NA 0:57:37 2307
302 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407AR 0:58:07 2288
303 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012NA 0:58:15 2282
304 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D40 7807IF 0:58:40 2266
305 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 0:58:42 2265
306 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 0:59:36 2231
307 DECOOPMAN Clémentine 20213 D18 5906HF 1:01:46 2152
308 RADISSON Louise 18081 D18 6913AR 1:01:59 2145
309 BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D40 7808IF 1:02:02 2143
310 VALOIS Laëtitia 12072 D18 5604BR 1:02:20 2133
311 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0103AR 1:02:28 2128
312 DERMINE Margaux 20012 D18 3801AR 1:05:10 2040
313 RIBAUT J-Paul 13133 H55 8405PZ 1:05:35 2027
314 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 1:05:49 2020
315 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404AR 1:06:32 1998
316 ROCH Caroline 5338 D18 8202OC 1:07:39 1965
317 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909HF 1:08:14 1948
318 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607NA 1:09:42 1907
319 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D45 5101GE 1:09:52 1903
320 LIGER Murielle 19777 D40 7901NA 1:10:16 1892
321 HOFF Mireille 2528 D45 5703GE 1:15:40 1757
322 COTTENCEAU Marie 21152 D18 4403PL 1:17:49 1708
323 GUINOT Laurence 20804 D45 3914BF 1:19:06 1681
324 CORDIER Mathilde 22714 D18 7407AR 1:20:25 1653
325 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:21:06 1639
326 KERN-GILLARD Elisabe 12399 D45 6911AR 1:40:56 1317
327 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308NA 1:45:38 1259
328 D'ANNUNZIO Sophie 22517 D40 5908HF 1:46:41 1246
329 BERNARDOT Lola 23483 D18 8903BF 1:48:26 1226
RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF pm 0
EUDIER Patrick 3384 H50 2704NM pm 0
NOIROT Catherine 2685 D45 2109BF pm 0
BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D40 1705NA pm 0
CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907HF pm 0
PRADAL Elodie 15400 D18 5116GE pm 0
ROUX Katell 10822 D40 7703IF pm 0
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801AR pm 0
RAVIER Gilles 13052 H50 7004BF pm 0
SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ pm 0
RANNOU Caroline 20870 D18 4403PL pm 0