Chpt de France Moyenne Distance Arcey - F

Date : 08/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 7701IF 0:19:04 6124
2 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508BF 0:19:04 6124
3 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403AR 0:19:58 5848
4 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:20:56 5578
5 BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615PZ 0:21:09 5521
6 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:21:21 5469
7 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:21:43 5377
8 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BF 0:22:00 5308
9 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 9006BF 0:22:20 5229
10 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308NA 0:22:39 5155
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702GE 0:22:48 5122
12 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 0:23:06 5055
13 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:23:21 5001
14 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702GE 0:23:27 4980
15 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508BF 0:23:46 4913
16 SXAY Louis 2116 H65 3705CE 0:23:57 4876
17 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911AR 0:24:25 4782
18 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707GE 0:24:27 4776
19 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010NA 0:24:36 4747
20 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D50 5101GE 0:24:41 4731
21 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BF 0:24:56 4683
22 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:25:07 4649
23 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 0:25:10 4640
24 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF 0:25:17 4618
25 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402GE 0:25:37 4558
26 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702GE 0:25:40 4550
27 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508BF 0:25:54 4509
28 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 6701GE 0:25:55 4506
29 ILLES Dominique 3515 D55 4802OC 0:25:56 4503
30 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H60 2605AR 0:25:56 4503
31 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308NA 0:26:27 4415
32 COUPAT Gerard 146 H60 2606AR 0:26:27 4415
33 ROIRAND Line 4751 D50 4010NA 0:26:40 4379
34 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801AR 0:27:23 4264
35 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:27:35 4233
36 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE 0:27:36 4231
37 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116GE 0:27:36 4231
38 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803GE 0:27:38 4226
39 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 0:27:49 4198
40 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H60 2604AR 0:27:57 4178
41 GANDON J-Claude 249 H65 6906AR 0:27:58 4175
42 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BF 0:28:14 4136
43 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407GE 0:28:18 4126
44 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:28:43 4066
45 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208HF 0:28:47 4057
46 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:28:51 4048
47 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 0:28:51 4048
48 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:28:52 4045
49 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H60 3408OC 0:28:59 4029
50 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308NA 0:29:26 3967
51 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 0:29:36 3945
52 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 0:29:46 3923
53 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PZ 0:29:55 3903
54 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809GE 0:30:28 3833
55 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508BF 0:31:11 3745
56 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701GE 0:31:14 3739
57 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:31:36 3695
58 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802OC 0:31:38 3691
59 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 0:32:05 3640
60 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D55 2604AR 0:32:17 3617
61 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408OC 0:32:20 3611
62 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H60 9502IF 0:32:23 3606
63 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 0:32:28 3597
64 ENARD Monique 2664 D55 2101BF 0:32:28 3597
65 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 0:32:35 3584
66 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404AR 0:32:41 3573
67 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D55 5703GE 0:32:52 3553
68 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308NA 0:33:00 3539
69 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801GE 0:33:05 3530
70 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913AR 0:33:20 3503
71 MANSUY Laurette 9438 D50 8809GE 0:33:28 3489
72 GUY Claire 171 D55 4201AR 0:33:30 3486
73 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809GE 0:33:52 3448
74 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H60 6806GE 0:33:59 3436
75 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907HF 0:34:04 3428
76 VERBRUGGHE Alain 11554 H60 9502IF 0:34:05 3426
77 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318NA 0:34:12 3414
78 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D55 0103AR 0:34:17 3406
79 ALLIES Anne 23146 D55 4802OC 0:35:18 3308
80 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:35:23 3300
81 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008HF 0:35:37 3279
82 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010NA 0:35:40 3274
83 THIERRY-FISCHER Chri 363 D55 6803GE 0:35:42 3271
84 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:35:51 3257
85 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517BF 0:35:59 3245
86 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D50 7403AR 0:36:18 3217
87 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA 0:36:39 3186
88 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BF 0:36:39 3186
89 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:37:12 3139
90 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913AR 0:37:27 3118
91 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308NA 0:37:29 3115
92 LICK Patrice 6708 H60 7404AR 0:37:45 3093
93 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012NA 0:38:03 3069
94 FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501GE 0:38:04 3068
95 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D55 2105BF 0:38:07 3064
96 AST Norbert 2512 H65 8809GE 0:38:11 3058
97 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D50 5907HF 0:38:44 3015
98 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:38:45 3013
99 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705NA 0:38:57 2998
100 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804GE 0:39:30 2956
101 GIROD Marylene 15423 D50 7404AR 0:39:43 2940
102 HERGEL Noelle 2461 D50 5407GE 0:39:46 2936
103 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804GE 0:39:52 2929
104 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 5702GE 0:40:16 2900
105 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BF 0:40:26 2888
106 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H65 6803GE 0:40:27 2887
107 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D50 7404AR 0:40:56 2853
108 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D50 3408OC 0:41:05 2842
109 LEROUEIL M-Paule 6094 D55 7701IF 0:41:15 2831
110 AGUILLE Veronique 9904 D55 1403NM 0:41:28 2816
111 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004BF 0:41:34 2809
112 JOOS Sophie 16975 D50 8405PZ 0:41:49 2792
113 LAVALADE Jacques 1705 H60 1705NA 0:42:25 2753
114 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 0:42:30 2748
115 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D55 5407GE 0:42:35 2742
116 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0103AR 0:42:49 2727
117 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H60 8809GE 0:43:12 2703
118 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H65 5702GE 0:43:34 2680
119 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:44:04 2650
120 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H65 7707IF 0:44:08 2646
121 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 0:45:06 2589
122 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201AR 0:45:27 2569
123 RUAUD Agnes 739 D55 2508BF 0:45:47 2551
124 COUPEY Guy 5118 H65 2704NM 0:46:32 2509
125 BLAUDEZ Alain 9368 H65 8807GE 0:46:34 2508
126 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF 0:46:39 2503
127 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205HF 0:47:10 2476
128 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 0:47:17 2470
129 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H60 4504CE 0:47:47 2444
130 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 0:48:02 2431
131 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906AR 0:50:35 2308
132 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:50:35 2308
133 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA 0:51:18 2276
134 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311PZ 0:51:25 2271
135 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806GE 0:51:42 2259
136 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D55 0801GE 0:53:09 2197
137 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 0:53:17 2192
138 RENARD Christine 2689 D50 2101BF 0:53:27 2185
139 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116GE 0:54:18 2150
140 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907HF 0:54:35 2139
141 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D50 8903BF 0:54:56 2126
142 GOZE Anne 22931 D55 5907HF 0:55:33 2102
143 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D55 5906HF 0:55:38 2099
144 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803GE 0:59:37 1959
145 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D55 6208HF 1:01:56 1885
146 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202OC 1:02:51 1858
147 HEBERT Claude 22099 H65 9006BF 1:03:13 1847
148 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806GE 1:05:52 1773
149 POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D55 4802OC 1:07:51 1721
150 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 1:23:31 1398
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF pm 0