Chpt de France Moyenne Distance Arcey - H

Date : 08/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H16 7305AR 0:17:29 5408
2 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H16 7807IF 0:18:27 5125
3 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203AR 0:18:59 4981
4 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H16 7807IF 0:19:00 4977
5 SIAUD Marius 10368 H16 8311PZ 0:19:40 4808
6 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601OC 0:19:43 4796
7 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:20:02 4720
8 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H16 5908HF 0:20:05 4708
9 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 0:20:11 4685
10 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H16 6913AR 0:20:19 4654
11 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 0:21:01 4499
12 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907HF 0:21:02 4495
13 PICAZO Silvain 17791 H16 8405PZ 0:21:48 4337
14 ROUX Corentin 22330 H16 4201AR 0:21:53 4321
15 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H16 1202OC 0:22:03 4288
16 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H16 4201AR 0:22:18 4240
17 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H16 5907HF 0:22:28 4209
18 DESOOMER Jean-jacques 20195 H16 6205HF 0:22:29 4206
19 ABEL Benoit 10309 H16 7305AR 0:22:50 4141
20 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H16 8807GE 0:23:02 4105
21 LACASSIN Milan 11474 H16 7707IF 0:23:14 4070
22 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403AR 0:23:15 4067
23 BALASKOVIC Tom 13627 H16 2605AR 0:23:33 4015
24 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H16 5407GE 0:23:41 3992
25 RADISSON Paul 18082 H16 6913AR 0:23:51 3965
26 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 0:24:22 3880
27 LOGE Paul 12769 H16 5703GE 0:24:23 3878
28 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H16 2508BF 0:25:26 3718
29 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606AR 0:25:45 3672
30 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319NA 0:25:56 3646
31 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BF 0:26:20 3591
32 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H16 6008HF 0:26:32 3564
33 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008HF 0:26:32 3564
34 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H16 3705CE 0:27:02 3498
35 HALLAY Denis 6574 H16 7709IF 0:27:03 3496
36 LECUYER Clement 20294 H16 5703GE 0:27:31 3436
37 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H16 7807IF 0:27:32 3434
38 BARRIER Simon 6391 H16 4203AR 0:27:37 3424
39 CAUQUELIN Adrien 16989 H16 1403NM 0:27:49 3399
40 LOTT Frederic 17853 H16 7707IF 0:27:55 3387
41 AUBANTON Arthur 22336 H16 8105OC 0:28:55 3270
42 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H16 7305AR 0:29:23 3218
43 DEBARGE Erik 19296 H16 3810AR 0:30:05 3143
44 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H16 2904BR 0:30:21 3115
45 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605AR 0:30:43 3078
46 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H16 2105BF 0:30:53 3062
47 LAGUEYTE Benjamin 22316 H16 3308NA 0:31:06 3040
48 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H16 6205HF 0:31:15 3026
49 GUERIN Julien 22409 H16 9105IF 0:31:44 2980
50 SALOMON Fabrice 21990 H16 6803GE 0:32:10 2939
51 DION Thibault 23208 H16 9404IF 0:33:07 2855
52 DIMECH Maxime 19330 H16 9502IF 0:33:16 2842
53 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205HF 0:33:50 2795
54 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H16 8405PZ 0:34:18 2757
55 DERENNE Antonin 22503 H16 4203AR 0:34:33 2737
56 L'HELGUEN Quentin 23501 H16 2904BR 0:34:45 2721
57 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H16 2704NM 0:35:01 2700
58 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H16 5703GE 0:35:09 2690
59 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H16 5703GE 0:35:18 2679
60 BERJOAN Adrien 15675 H16 3408OC 0:36:02 2624
61 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H16 5906HF 0:36:08 2617
62 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BF 0:37:01 2554
63 LE TALLEC Joachim 23354 H16 4403PL 0:37:20 2533
64 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H16 2508BF 0:37:22 2530
65 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H16 6208HF 0:37:25 2527
66 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 0:37:34 2517
67 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H16 5906HF 0:38:48 2437
68 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H16 7404AR 0:38:50 2435
69 POUGHEON Thomas 23163 H16 3308NA 0:38:55 2430
70 DECRETON Charles 22801 H16 5907HF 0:39:09 2415
71 VOLPATO Gabin 18966 H16 4709NA 0:39:25 2399
72 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:40:14 2350
73 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H16 6804GE 0:40:54 2312
74 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H16 6804GE 0:41:17 2290
75 VELU Antoine 23014 H16 6208HF 0:42:48 2209
76 BOUTIN Thibault 23044 H16 4403PL 0:43:30 2174
77 RAOUX Kilian 14311 H16 3408OC 0:46:55 2015
78 BRUNAUD Pierre 22092 H16 2301NA 0:47:38 1985
79 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709GE 0:47:47 1979
80 HARTMANN Tanguy 21471 H16 6803GE 0:51:14 1846
81 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H16 7407AR 1:00:17 1568
82 OLLIER Tom 22983 H16 1905NA 1:04:36 1464
83 FONTAINE Corentin 20781 H16 7716IF 1:05:52 1436
84 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H16 3318NA 1:07:26 1402
85 GODEFROY Leo 22645 H16 2607AR 1:28:51 1064
86 WALLON Julien 22073 H16 9502IF 1:43:10 917
HOUGHTON Hugo 23347 H16 9404IF pm 0
TASSART Romain 23473 H16 6208HF pm 0
PROISY Jean-christophe 21117 H16 6008HF pm 0
HENEMAN Maxence 22511 H16 6208HF pm 0
BUFFET Maxence 22580 H16 5909HF pm 0
RODIER Aurelien 22950 H16 4802OC pm 0
ROMAT Pol 22091 H16 8607NA pm 0
SOUTON Ugo 22089 H16 4802OC pm 0
DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H16 3809AR pm 0