Chpt de France Moyenne Distance Arcey - I

Date : 08/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:16:17 4319
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:16:23 4292
3 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H14 8807GE 0:16:37 4232
4 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:17:33 4007
5 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:17:39 3984
6 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:18:07 3882
7 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:18:11 3867
8 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H14 6911AR 0:18:13 3860
9 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:18:25 3818
10 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H14 6806GE 0:18:39 3771
11 NOVOTNA Marketa 23449 D16 1905NA 0:18:41 3764
12 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:18:47 3744
13 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:18:52 3727
14 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407GE 0:18:59 3704
15 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:19:31 3603
16 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H14 4709NA 0:19:39 3579
17 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208HF 0:19:46 3558
18 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:20:01 3513
19 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D16 5907HF 0:20:05 3501
20 GHEERAERT Hugo 19736 H14 9006BF 0:20:21 3456
21 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809GE 0:20:25 3444
22 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:20:39 3405
23 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H14 6008HF 0:20:39 3405
24 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403AR 0:20:46 3386
25 PRAT Guilhem 12608 H14 3408OC 0:20:52 3370
26 LALOUX Clément 22447 H14 5907HF 0:20:59 3351
27 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208HF 0:21:00 3349
28 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008HF 0:21:01 3346
29 BRAHIM BOUNAB Riyan 21991 H14 6803GE 0:21:04 3338
30 SAVART Titouan 17715 H14 8809GE 0:21:12 3317
31 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D16 6804GE 0:21:14 3312
32 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:21:17 3304
33 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:21:22 3291
34 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:21:22 3291
35 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:21:27 3278
36 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D16 5407GE 0:21:44 3236
37 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H14 7709IF 0:21:46 3231
38 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:21:54 3211
39 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208HF 0:22:04 3187
40 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H14 2105BF 0:22:08 3177
41 RAJAIN Thibaut 20587 H14 4012NA 0:22:14 3163
42 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H14 5703GE 0:22:15 3161
43 CONIEL Lise 14886 D16 5604BR 0:22:21 3146
44 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205HF 0:22:33 3118
45 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H14 3705CE 0:22:36 3112
46 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:22:39 3105
47 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 0:22:45 3091
48 AMET Marion 14575 D16 8809GE 0:22:45 3091
49 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:22:47 3087
50 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:22:49 3082
51 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203AR 0:22:55 3069
52 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H14 5906HF 0:23:09 3038
53 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H14 0615PZ 0:23:10 3035
54 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907HF 0:23:30 2992
55 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo 19401 H14 4203AR 0:23:33 2986
56 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704NA 0:23:34 2984
57 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H14 2105BF 0:23:35 2982
58 HIDOUX Léa 20802 D16 5906HF 0:24:07 2916
59 REBOURS Xavier 17606 H14 3318NA 0:24:19 2892
60 BRES Maxence 22090 H14 4802OC 0:24:22 2886
61 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D16 5116GE 0:24:25 2880
62 JACQUET Martin 14573 H14 8807GE 0:24:28 2874
63 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H14 4709NA 0:24:30 2870
64 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 0:24:34 2862
65 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D16 9502IF 0:24:36 2859
66 MORLON Louise 7788 D16 5702GE 0:24:46 2839
67 POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF 0:24:53 2826
68 MALAK Nathan 22433 H14 5907HF 0:25:01 2811
69 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907HF 0:25:02 2809
70 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H14 4012NA 0:25:06 2802
71 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D16 3705CE 0:25:06 2802
72 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012NA 0:25:14 2787
73 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D16 1705NA 0:25:19 2778
74 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H14 3408OC 0:25:24 2769
75 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:25:33 2752
76 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D16 1104OC 0:25:40 2740
77 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H14 4709NA 0:25:54 2715
78 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 0:25:58 2708
79 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203AR 0:26:00 2705
80 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806GE 0:26:05 2696
81 MALECOT Colin 20124 H14 3502BR 0:26:10 2687
82 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806GE 0:26:17 2676
83 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907HF 0:26:21 2669
84 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D16 7404AR 0:26:23 2665
85 BIHEL Julia 14738 D16 4203AR 0:26:31 2652
86 LEJEUNE Paul 19268 H14 9105IF 0:26:37 2642
87 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H14 7707IF 0:26:42 2634
88 MAIRE Candice 20170 D16 8807GE 0:26:57 2609
89 GOLEC Zoé 20439 D16 6205HF 0:27:19 2574
90 MAUGUE Hadrien 23299 H14 5407GE 0:27:22 2570
91 COLIN Camille 10909 D16 6806GE 0:27:23 2568
92 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605AR 0:27:26 2563
93 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:27:37 2546
94 LEPAGE Violaine 22904 D16 0801GE 0:27:59 2513
95 VUILLET Hugo 23464 H14 3913BF 0:28:00 2511
96 CRETE Camille 18828 D16 6008HF 0:28:01 2510
97 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 0:28:01 2510
98 BACHER Amelie 10072 D16 2517BF 0:28:11 2495
99 SIX Pauline 20215 D16 5906HF 0:28:21 2480
100 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BF 0:28:37 2457
101 BUCHHOLTZER Gabin 23444 H14 0105AR 0:28:41 2452
102 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806GE 0:28:49 2440
103 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF 0:28:56 2430
104 MAGNON Robin 18257 H14 1307PZ 0:29:05 2418
105 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203AR 0:29:08 2414
106 NICOLAS Léa 18641 D16 7407AR 0:29:09 2412
107 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911AR 0:29:14 2406
108 MOUYON Elisa 20101 D16 2606AR 0:29:19 2399
109 ROLLAND Marie 16413 D16 3810AR 0:29:21 2396
110 MONTERRAT Laurene 9964 D16 4203AR 0:29:26 2389
111 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D16 3705CE 0:29:44 2365
112 BONFILS Emeline 22065 D16 3408OC 0:29:45 2364
113 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 0:29:45 2364
114 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H14 4010NA 0:29:48 2360
115 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 7807IF 0:29:58 2347
116 BROUILLET Colas 19876 H14 1705NA 0:30:07 2335
117 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H14 3308NA 0:30:11 2330
118 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 0:30:24 2313
119 VIRETTO CIT Céline 20864 D16 9105IF 0:30:30 2306
120 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908HF 0:30:42 2291
121 CARNEC Justine 21164 D16 2904BR 0:30:47 2284
122 LIGER Marie-amélie 18406 D16 7901NA 0:30:51 2279
123 LAMBERT Grégoire 22359 H14 9105IF 0:30:55 2275
124 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H14 5907HF 0:31:03 2265
125 SELINGUE Cécile 20224 D16 6208HF 0:31:40 2221
126 SIX Thibaut 21224 H14 5906HF 0:31:44 2216
127 ROINEAU Elie 23441 H14 8607NA 0:32:03 2194
128 PIERRAT Emeline 20232 D16 8809GE 0:32:25 2169
129 BRISSE Bertille 17932 D16 4201AR 0:32:38 2155
130 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H14 6208HF 0:32:39 2154
131 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704NA 0:32:45 2147
132 PEYRUSEIGT Coralie 19850 D16 4010NA 0:33:28 2101
133 DUCHON Alban 23241 H14 5703GE 0:33:43 2086
134 SIMON Antoine 13625 H14 2605AR 0:33:54 2074
135 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H14 4601OC 0:34:04 2064
136 REINEN Melanie 21313 D16 4504CE 0:34:32 2036
137 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208HF 0:34:35 2033
138 GALET Clement 15885 H14 6208HF 0:35:12 1998
139 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D16 1307PZ 0:35:37 1974
140 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D16 5907HF 0:37:32 1874
141 BROUILLET Lara 20258 D16 4802OC 0:38:00 1851
142 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305AR 0:38:23 1832
143 LUSTGARTEN Tom 23064 H14 9404IF 0:38:26 1830
144 DI-BRANGO Sebastien 17707 H14 3801AR 0:38:56 1806
145 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 0:39:13 1793
146 MESENGE Vincent 23480 H14 2704NM 0:40:05 1754
147 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PZ 0:40:39 1730
148 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H14 3801AR 0:40:43 1727
149 LAPIED-GUESDON Théo 23481 H14 2704NM 0:43:08 1630
150 CORDIER Pierre Antoine 20492 H14 7407AR 0:43:24 1620
151 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H14 1403NM 0:43:32 1615
152 BOUQUEREAU Morgane 20869 D16 9105IF 0:47:00 1496
153 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H14 5407GE 0:47:23 1484
154 KERN-GILLARD Nicolas 12589 H14 6911AR 0:48:49 1441
155 LECHANU Alex 14882 H14 5604BR 0:52:50 1331
156 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205HF 1:18:46 893
157 PERRIN-VALERY Antoine 22527 H14 4201AR 1:48:34 648
PERISSAT Fanette 23192 D16 2301NA pm 0
FORCA Valentin 23461 H14 5703GE pm 0
VIDALOT Mathilde 22729 D16 8607NA pm 0
FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305AR pm 0
DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR pm 0
GUILBERTEAU Jules 22573 H14 7407AR pm 0
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D16 6307AR pm 0
TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF pm 0