Chpt de France Moyenne Distance Arcey - I bis

Date : 08/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LAFARGE Emeline 17418 D14 7403AR 0:19:07 3571
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D14 2105BF 0:20:09 3388
3 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201AR 0:20:21 3355
4 BODY Mathilde 10184 D14 7305AR 0:21:35 3163
5 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D14 4709NA 0:23:14 2939
6 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D14 6806GE 0:23:51 2863
7 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D14 3318NA 0:24:16 2814
8 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D14 6911AR 0:25:06 2720
9 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:25:09 2715
10 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D14 9105IF 0:25:14 2706
11 RIVOLLIER Isaline 22451 D14 4201AR 0:25:47 2648
12 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:26:13 2604
13 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PZ 0:26:46 2551
14 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D14 8809GE 0:27:20 2498
15 LEBIHAN Barbara 11508 D14 6804GE 0:27:30 2483
16 BORNARD Julie 9402 D14 7305AR 0:27:35 2475
17 DUTERAGE Marie 20386 D14 7807IF 0:27:53 2449
18 GUINOT Marion 15018 D14 2108BF 0:29:06 2346
19 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913AR 0:30:50 2214
20 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105OC 0:31:04 2198
21 BASSET Fiona 23384 D14 6911AR 0:31:08 2193
22 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D14 1104OC 0:31:15 2185
23 LIGER Clara 19778 D14 7901NA 0:32:08 2125
24 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D14 3318NA 0:32:33 2098
25 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D14 5116GE 0:33:26 2042
26 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D14 9105IF 0:33:40 2028
27 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D14 9105IF 0:33:46 2022
28 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PZ 0:34:33 1976
29 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D14 7707IF 0:34:33 1976
30 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D14 3705CE 0:34:41 1969
31 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PZ 0:34:56 1954
32 PRAT Charline 12609 D14 3408OC 0:35:28 1925
33 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D14 1705NA 0:36:00 1897
34 LANGEARD Victoria 16985 D14 0615PZ 0:37:17 1831
35 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203AR 0:39:12 1742
36 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D14 7305AR 0:39:44 1718
37 LECOEUCHE Charlotte 22216 D14 5906HF 0:41:09 1659
38 KESMEDJIAN Ninon 22673 D14 2607AR 0:41:24 1649
39 FENEUIL Coralie 15586 D14 5101GE 0:41:25 1648
40 ROUX Alicia 12518 D14 7703IF 0:44:33 1533
41 PEDRAZZOLI Lilou 22713 D14 5908HF 0:46:52 1457
42 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D14 2105BF 0:47:58 1423
43 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008HF 0:52:10 1309
44 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D14 3318NA 0:56:32 1208
45 FEUGEAS Clothilde 22198 D14 1905NA 0:57:33 1186
46 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907HF 0:58:14 1172
47 PORTE Louise 9143 D14 2105BF 1:02:04 1100
48 RAIMBAULT Aude 11038 D14 7715IF 1:04:08 1065
JEANNERET Julie 20160 D14 7109BF pm 0
GIRARD Lucille 19689 D14 3705CE pm 0