Chpt de France Moyenne Distance Arcey - K

Date : 08/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:15:15 2826
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H12 4201AR 0:16:02 2688
3 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911AR 0:16:42 2581
4 VUITTON Marie 18842 D12 6911AR 0:17:21 2484
5 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H12 5116GE 0:18:22 2347
6 HANAUER Florence 20408 D12 6806GE 0:18:33 2324
7 LENOIR Théo 23405 H12 1403NM 0:18:37 2315
8 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H12 2904BR 0:18:45 2299
9 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H12 6913AR 0:19:25 2220
10 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H12 6911AR 0:20:13 2132
11 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H12 7807IF 0:20:23 2115
12 BAZIN Théo 20926 H12 4203AR 0:20:33 2097
13 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H12 2508BF 0:20:38 2089
14 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H12 1403NM 0:20:40 2086
15 TANGUY Leo 13329 H12 3502BR 0:20:44 2079
16 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H12 7305AR 0:20:48 2072
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:21:06 2043
18 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911AR 0:21:17 2025
19 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H12 1104OC 0:21:18 2024
20 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H12 3308NA 0:21:33 2000
21 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR 0:21:41 1988
22 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D12 7404AR 0:21:45 1982
23 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:21:54 1968
24 CONIEL Laura 14887 D12 5604BR 0:21:58 1962
25 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H12 7707IF 0:22:20 1930
26 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR 0:22:30 1916
27 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H12 6804GE 0:22:31 1914
28 MAISONNEUVE Antonin 19258 H12 4203AR 0:22:58 1877
29 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D12 0615PZ 0:22:59 1875
30 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PZ 0:23:02 1871
31 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806GE 0:23:21 1846
32 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H12 6911AR 0:23:32 1832
33 COLIN Hugo 12524 H12 5407GE 0:23:46 1814
34 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:23:49 1810
35 BLAISE Johan 15946 H12 3502BR 0:23:53 1805
36 VALOIS Adeline 14367 D12 5604BR 0:25:04 1720
37 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008HF 0:25:28 1693
38 KERN-GILLARD Etienne 12402 H12 6911AR 0:25:38 1682
39 PERRIN Aymeric 19536 H12 2109BF 0:25:54 1664
40 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D12 2508BF 0:26:38 1618
41 JACQUET Lise 15633 D12 5703GE 0:26:45 1611
42 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D12 4709NA 0:26:57 1599
43 CHARON Noémie 23179 D12 2105BF 0:28:40 1504
44 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D12 3810AR 0:28:42 1502
45 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D12 7109BF 0:29:14 1474
46 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H12 1403NM 0:30:13 1426
47 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H12 9404IF 0:30:30 1413
48 EHRMANN Victor 19978 H12 2104BF 0:31:15 1379
49 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906AR 0:32:20 1333
50 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D12 3408OC 0:33:09 1300
51 KACHETEL Andréa 22681 D12 1905NA 0:33:13 1298
52 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D12 4709NA 0:33:17 1295
53 RADISSON Jules 18080 H12 6913AR 0:35:50 1203
54 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703GE 0:36:45 1173
55 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H12 9105IF 0:37:20 1155
56 GAILLARD Julien 18374 H12 8607NA 0:39:24 1094
57 GARON Perrine 21097 D12 2607AR 0:39:59 1078
58 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H12 1905NA 0:41:02 1050
59 GREBEL Louise 12587 D12 7305AR 0:42:21 1018
60 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907HF 0:43:46 985
61 OUDIN Emma 15488 D12 6804GE 0:44:05 978
62 WAAS Marion 15399 D12 5116GE 0:49:44 867
63 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:53:38 804
SEGUIN Simon 22019 H12 2105BF pm 0
ROUX Corentin 12519 H12 7703IF pm 0
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H12 2105BF pm 0
PHAM-SI Marie 20463 D12 7407AR pm 0