InterZone VTT Moyenne Distance 70 Vallerois-Lorioz 15/05/2010 - B

Date : 15/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 0:55:11 4258
2 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 1:00:50 3863
3 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H18 1:01:26 3825
4 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H18 1:03:14 3716
5 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 1:05:13 3603
6 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 1:09:28 3383
7 SCHILLING Marion 16050 D20 1:10:07 3351
8 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D40 1:11:44 3276
9 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 1:13:04 3216
10 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 1:13:34 3194
11 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 1:13:40 3190
12 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 1:16:16 3081
13 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 1:16:28 3073
14 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 1:16:30 3072
15 BASTIEN Amélie 9265 D21 1:16:47 3060
16 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 1:17:09 3046
17 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H18 1:18:46 2983
18 GRIBOS J-Francois 14768 H50 1:19:24 2959
19 HERMET Andre 1398 H50 1:21:03 2899
20 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 1:21:16 2891
21 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H50 1:21:58 2867
22 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 1:22:46 2839
23 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 1:23:15 2823
24 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 1:24:05 2795
25 REUT Christian 12557 H50 1:24:15 2789
26 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 1:26:01 2732
27 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 1:26:15 2724
28 PROST Christian 11017 H50 1:27:21 2690
29 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 1:27:50 2675
30 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 1:27:53 2674
31 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 1:28:10 2665
32 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 1:28:20 2660
33 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 1:29:28 2626
34 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 1:29:48 2617
35 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 1:35:03 2472
36 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 1:35:20 2465
37 TARDIEU Veronique 21282 D21 1:35:54 2450
38 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 1:36:22 2438
39 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D40 1:41:07 2324
40 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 1:51:50 2101
41 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 1:52:10 2095
42 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 1:53:42 2067
43 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 2:00:55 1943
44 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 2:03:09 1908
45 FRANET Claire 21440 D40 2:10:19 1803
46 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 2:11:08 1792
47 ZUAN Bernard 1022 H50 2:11:27 1788
JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H18 pm 0
ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 pm 0
SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 pm 0
TARDY Patrick 19743 H50 pm 0
GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H18 pm 0
GUINOT Rémi 15016 H18 pm 0