Chpt de France VTT Moyenne Distance 70 Echenoz la Méline 16/05/2010 - A

Date : 16/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3705CE 1:05:42 5198
2 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 1:09:25 4919
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BF 1:12:28 4712
4 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 1:12:29 4711
5 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:18:44 4337
6 CLOR Herve 6768 H35 6804GE 1:19:34 4292
7 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806GE 1:22:09 4157
8 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 1:22:15 4152
9 BALLANDRAS Didier 23470 H35 6911AR 1:24:37 4036
10 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7715IF 1:25:23 4000
11 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201AR 1:26:18 3957
12 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H21 6911AR 1:26:53 3930
13 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF 1:28:57 3839
14 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BF 1:29:15 3826
15 BÉGUINOT Alain 22106 H35 0103AR 1:29:57 3796
16 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H45 7305AR 1:29:58 3796
17 MOUTENET Benoit 17435 H21 2508BF 1:31:28 3734
18 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:32:16 3701
19 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402GE 1:32:53 3677
20 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913BF 1:33:08 3667
21 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H45 7715IF 1:33:59 3634
22 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 1:34:11 3626
23 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008HF 1:34:47 3603
24 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PZ 1:35:15 3585
25 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BF 1:35:15 3585
26 GARROT Erwan 2719 H21 2105BF 1:35:35 3573
27 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BF 1:35:53 3562
28 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:35:53 3562
29 GOUJON Pierre 9596 H40 7719IF 1:35:54 3561
30 VINCENT Loic 21024 H21 3913BF 1:36:07 3553
31 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508BF 1:36:12 3550
32 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402GE 1:36:15 3548
33 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914BF 1:37:58 3486
34 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 1:38:33 3465
35 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H45 7707IF 1:39:01 3449
36 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 1:39:38 3427
37 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 1:40:56 3383
38 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008HF 1:42:18 3338
39 JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF 1:42:49 3321
40 ROLLAND Xavier 19189 H21 6911AR 1:42:56 3318
41 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BF 1:43:01 3315
42 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H40 6008HF 1:43:10 3310
43 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 1:44:22 3272
44 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810AR 1:44:59 3253
45 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701GE 1:45:25 3239
46 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806GE 1:45:27 3238
47 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H35 3914BF 1:45:28 3238
48 GARROT Pascal 6930 H45 2105BF 1:46:18 3213
49 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:50:30 3090
50 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF 1:51:56 3051
51 LAHAUSSE Thierry 347 H35 6009HF 1:52:51 3026
52 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 1:53:00 3022
53 SONNECK William 20184 H40 6008HF 1:53:09 3018
54 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 1:54:42 2977
55 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806GE 1:54:45 2976
56 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810AR 1:55:42 2952
57 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804GE 2:01:31 2810
58 BOYE Eric 13482 H21 6911AR 2:02:16 2793
59 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804GE 2:02:49 2781
60 ECKERT Frédéric 20480 H21 6804GE 2:06:22 2702
61 MILLET Thomas 19328 H21 2508BF 2:06:40 2696
62 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H35 6804GE 2:08:50 2651
63 GIGON Francois 12920 H45 3809AR 2:09:16 2642
64 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF 2:14:08 2546
VUILLOT Alexandre 18659 H21 2104BF pm 0
DALIER Sylvain 13594 H35 7719IF pm 0
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911AR pm 0
BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR pm 0
REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804GE pm 0
MERZOUGUI Slim 10273 H45 2508BF pm 0