Chpt de France VTT Moyenne Distance 70 Echenoz la Méline 16/05/2010 - B

Date : 16/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804GE 0:54:39 4509
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 1:02:34 3938
3 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 1:03:13 3898
4 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H18 2108BF 1:03:23 3888
5 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H18 6008HF 1:05:21 3771
6 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H18 7715IF 1:05:53 3740
7 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 1:06:39 3697
8 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 6804GE 1:07:20 3659
9 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BF 1:08:26 3601
10 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508BF 1:08:36 3592
11 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:09:57 3523
12 PROST Christian 11017 H50 2104BF 1:13:40 3345
13 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 1:14:24 3312
14 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:15:08 3280
15 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:16:06 3238
16 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PZ 1:18:59 3120
17 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 1:19:07 3114
18 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D40 6008HF 1:20:36 3057
19 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806GE 1:20:39 3055
20 BASTIEN Amélie 9265 D21 6804GE 1:21:03 3040
21 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:22:24 2990
22 MARCHAL Didier 729 H55 7004BF 1:23:24 2955
23 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR 1:24:26 2918
24 GRIBOS J-Francois 14768 H50 6913AR 1:25:33 2880
25 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810AR 1:25:36 2879
26 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF 1:26:02 2864
27 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:26:36 2845
28 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 1:26:41 2843
29 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 1:26:58 2833
30 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 6911AR 1:27:54 2803
31 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508BF 1:28:09 2795
32 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 2508BF 1:30:51 2712
33 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 7701IF 1:31:28 2694
34 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:31:42 2687
35 TARDY Patrick 19743 H50 6709GE 1:33:01 2649
36 VERDEIL Christine 1822 D45 7701IF 1:34:05 2619
37 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 1:34:24 2610
38 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517BF 1:35:48 2572
39 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508BF 1:36:00 2567
40 TARDIEU Veronique 21282 D21 4201AR 1:36:06 2564
41 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008HF 1:36:31 2553
42 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806GE 1:36:55 2542
43 HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF 1:37:43 2522
44 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H50 5402GE 1:38:19 2506
45 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 1:38:47 2494
46 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 1:39:09 2485
47 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008HF 1:39:09 2485
48 FRANET Claire 21440 D40 2105BF 1:39:36 2474
49 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804GE 1:43:01 2392
50 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H18 6804GE 1:43:27 2382
51 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF 1:43:59 2370
52 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913BF 1:44:22 2361
53 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508BF 1:46:22 2317
54 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911AR 1:46:54 2305
55 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804GE 1:52:28 2191
56 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508BF 1:54:23 2154
57 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D40 2105BF 1:56:28 2116
58 MAKOVICKA Edwige 2375 D21 6804GE 1:57:56 2089
59 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806GE 1:59:36 2060
60 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804GE 2:01:30 2028
61 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 2105BF 2:07:54 1927
62 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 2:13:01 1852
63 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 6806GE 2:13:25 1847
64 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 2:17:49 1788
65 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 2:18:38 1777
66 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913BF 2:33:42 1603
GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H18 7004BF pm 0
RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H18 7807IF pm 0
GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BF pm 0