forêt domaniale de floranges - B

Date : 29/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 TARDY Victor 5638 H18 6806GE 0:29:37 6576
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:30:21 6418
3 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H18 7715IF 0:31:16 6229
4 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 0:34:03 5720
5 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:34:39 5621
6 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 0:35:14 5528
7 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H40 2704NM 0:35:38 5466
8 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607NA 0:35:49 5438
9 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:36:36 5322
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 0:37:04 5255
11 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 0:38:16 5090
12 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 8607NA 0:38:17 5088
13 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 0:38:21 5079
14 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H45 5906HF 0:38:54 5007
15 MOREAU Jacky 5197 H45 2907BR 0:39:19 4954
16 LARGILLERE Lucien 17345 H18 0207HF 0:40:02 4865
17 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008HF 0:40:52 4766
18 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:41:33 4688
19 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:42:00 4637
20 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906HF 0:43:01 4528
21 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:43:58 4430
22 REGNIER J-Michel 17404 H40 3502BR 0:44:31 4375
23 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 0:45:18 4300
24 CARESIO Hugo 17154 H18 4709NA 0:45:33 4276
25 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 0:45:38 4268
26 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 0:45:43 4260
27 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:45:43 4260
28 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:47:45 4079
29 EVEN Emilie 2791 D21 2206BR 0:47:57 4062
30 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H40 5302PL 0:48:13 4040
31 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709NA 0:48:41 4001
32 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705NA 0:48:44 3997
33 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 0:49:05 3968
34 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607NA 0:50:00 3895
35 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 0:50:04 3890
36 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D21 2904BR 0:50:14 3877
37 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:50:21 3868
38 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:51:55 3752
39 AUDREN Véronique 11192 D35 2206BR 0:51:58 3748
40 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607NA 0:52:13 3730
41 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906HF 0:52:17 3725
42 EVEN Claude 2345 H45 4403PL 0:57:53 3365
43 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H45 2907BR 0:58:03 3355
44 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 0:59:59 3247
45 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 1:03:07 3086
46 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D21 8607NA 1:03:32 3066
47 BONNY Christophe 10413 H35 2208BR 1:03:50 3051
48 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705NA 1:03:55 3047
49 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:04:18 3029
50 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705NA 1:07:12 2898
51 ROBERT Stephanie 1088 D21 7004BF 1:07:26 2888
52 BOURRINET Joel 1050 H45 1601NA 1:10:53 2748
53 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA 1:12:08 2700
54 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:14:39 2609
55 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607NA 1:18:15 2489
56 TANGUY Valerie 5674 D35 3502BR 1:23:14 2340
57 CHRISTIEN Patrick 16320 H45 2904BR 1:43:17 1886
DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR pm 0
QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D35 3308NA pm 0
BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705NA pm 0