forêt domaniale de floranges - C

Date : 29/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H16 7807IF 0:31:33 6052
2 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906HF 0:34:43 5500
3 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:36:24 5245
4 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 0:37:12 5133
5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H16 5908HF 0:37:39 5071
6 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:38:25 4970
7 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H16 5906HF 0:40:00 4773
8 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H16 4705NA 0:40:50 4676
9 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:42:55 4449
10 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 0:43:33 4384
11 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709NA 0:43:52 4353
12 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 0:44:12 4320
13 RAUD Corentin 13698 H16 2206BR 0:44:17 4312
14 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H55 1705NA 0:46:10 4136
15 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 0:47:03 4058
16 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:49:02 3894
17 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 0:49:02 3894
18 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H16 2904BR 0:49:18 3873
19 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 0:50:09 3807
20 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:51:08 3734
21 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:51:22 3717
22 LALYS Alain 11570 H50 3502BR 0:51:39 3697
23 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H16 3705CE 0:52:23 3645
24 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:53:11 3590
25 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 0:53:35 3563
26 VENAILLE Laurent 6765 H55 4403PL 0:53:51 3546
27 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:57:18 3332
28 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:04:26 2963
29 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7715IF 1:05:29 2916
30 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H16 5906HF 1:06:00 2893
31 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:06:44 2861
32 DELLA VALLE Jean-Baptiste 5450 H50 4504CE 1:10:39 2702
33 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H55 2904BR 1:12:49 2622
34 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2906BR 1:15:02 2545
35 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 1:15:59 2513
36 ROMAT Pol 22091 H16 8607NA 1:18:10 2443
37 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H50 2904BR 1:19:44 2395
38 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H50 2208BR 1:23:48 2278
39 RAUD Bernard 13697 H50 2206BR 1:25:22 2237
40 DELAVEUVE Christelle 14569 D40 9801OM 1:26:04 2218
41 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:40:00 1909
42 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:44:23 1829
43 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607NA 1:48:04 1767
44 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308NA 2:51:04 1116
LAGUEYTE Benjamin 22316 H16 3308NA pm 0