forêt domaniale de floranges - D

Date : 29/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:39:43 5702
2 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H65 2206BR 0:42:22 5346
3 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:44:53 5046
4 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:45:03 5027
5 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:46:34 4864
6 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 0:47:31 4766
7 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308NA 0:49:34 4569
8 ROIRAND Line 4751 D50 4010NA 0:49:49 4546
9 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D16 3705CE 0:51:11 4425
10 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:52:15 4335
11 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 0:53:48 4210
12 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:55:28 4083
13 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:55:47 4060
14 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:56:27 4012
15 GODET Alain 2068 H60 7703IF 0:57:12 3959
16 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705NA 1:01:53 3660
17 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 1:01:56 3657
18 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 1:02:29 3625
19 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 1:03:26 3570
20 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H60 4504CE 1:04:03 3536
21 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:04:41 3501
22 SIX Pauline 20215 D16 5906HF 1:04:49 3494
23 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004BF 1:09:27 3261
24 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:09:33 3256
25 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:10:08 3229
26 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D16 1705NA 1:11:05 3186
27 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308NA 1:12:16 3134
28 THIERRY-FISCHER Chri 363 D55 6803GE 1:13:16 3091
29 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:15:38 2994
30 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H60 2208BR 1:15:45 2990
31 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:17:42 2915
32 LEAU Philippe 14169 H65 5302PL 1:19:31 2848
33 BRANGER Joelle 14270 D50 2904BR 1:20:15 2822
34 DUVOUX France 6826 D60 4504CE 1:20:17 2821
35 MOREL Bernard 3892 H60 4403PL 1:20:36 2810
36 LECOYER Annick 2885 D55 0207HF 1:22:16 2753
37 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:24:05 2693
38 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H70 2208BR 1:28:16 2566
39 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 1:30:08 2513
40 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803GE 1:38:42 2295
41 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE 1:40:15 2259
42 PROST Daniel 2181 H65 9307IF 1:40:51 2246
43 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D55 2208BR 1:50:51 2043
44 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 2:02:26 1850
45 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:07:09 1781
46 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 2:08:30 1762
CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308NA pm 0
BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705NA pm 0
AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE pm 0
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF pm 0
ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR pm 0