Col d'Ornon - A

Date : 05/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911AR 0:30:49 8155
2 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H20 7404AR 0:31:50 7894
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403AR 0:33:23 7528
4 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR 0:33:24 7524
5 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403AR 0:35:36 7059
6 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H20 6913AR 0:35:45 7030
7 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201AR 0:36:19 6920
8 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201AR 0:36:58 6798
9 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 0:37:34 6690
10 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 3705CE 0:38:58 6449
11 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:39:58 6288
12 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0103AR 0:40:37 6187
13 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203AR 0:40:58 6134
14 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H21 6911AR 0:41:38 6036
15 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 0:41:52 6003
16 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H20 3705CE 0:42:16 5946
17 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 0:42:28 5918
18 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 0:43:05 5833
19 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606AR 0:43:26 5786
20 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:43:35 5766
21 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H21 2109BF 0:43:46 5742
22 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H35 3810AR 0:45:15 5554
23 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404AR 0:45:34 5515
24 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:46:19 5426
25 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911AR 0:47:48 5257
26 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 0:48:06 5225
27 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H35 2604AR 0:49:57 5031
28 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H21 7407AR 0:50:58 4931
29 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:51:36 4870
30 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H21 4201AR 0:51:42 4861
31 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 0:52:09 4819
32 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 0:52:12 4814
33 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 0:53:25 4705
34 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR 0:54:00 4654
35 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H21 5703GE 0:55:44 4509
36 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907HF 0:55:54 4496
37 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 7403AR 0:56:11 4473
38 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404AR 0:58:09 4322
39 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 0:58:49 4273
40 BÉGUINOT Alain 22106 H35 0103AR 0:59:12 4245
41 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810AR 0:59:35 4218
42 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 0:59:41 4211
43 LONGERE Gilles 255 H40 6906AR 1:01:56 4058
44 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913AR 1:02:55 3994
45 FOURNY Matthieu 6927 H35 6911AR 1:03:00 3989
46 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911AR 1:03:33 3954
47 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606AR 1:03:48 3939
48 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203AR 1:04:11 3915
49 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811AR 1:04:31 3895
50 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305AR 1:06:45 3765
51 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H35 2607AR 1:08:15 3682
52 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906AR 1:09:02 3640
53 MALNATI Julien 18725 H21 7305AR 1:09:30 3616
54 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906AR 1:09:43 3605
55 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 1:13:05 3439
56 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906AR 1:15:23 3334
57 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605AR 1:18:15 3212
58 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906AR 1:19:49 3149
59 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604AR 1:23:45 3001
60 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605AR 1:23:58 2993
61 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607AR 1:24:58 2958
62 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913AR 1:25:05 2954
63 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913AR 1:28:36 2836
64 DESBREST Pierre 11949 H21 7403AR 1:32:39 2712
65 FOUCHER Nicolas 20843 H40 3810AR 1:36:32 2603
66 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H40 6911AR 1:52:48 2228
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR pm 0
DEFIX Dominique 13336 H45 4203AR pm 0