Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance Aquitaine - H20 et

Date : 06/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319NA 0:32:45 8075
2 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704NA 0:40:33 6522
3 MARQUE Frederic 16292 H21 6707GE 0:40:42 6498
4 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H35 4010NA 0:44:48 5903
5 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 0:45:56 5758
6 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319NA 0:46:36 5675
7 BAUDRIT Eric 13265 H35 4704NA 0:48:02 5506
8 MONVOISIN Emmanuel 15834 H21 3308NA 0:51:13 5164
9 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709NA 0:52:15 5062
10 DELATOUCHE Sébastien 18007 H35 4010NA 0:53:41 4926
11 PETIT Pierrick 653 H21 3308NA 0:53:49 4914
12 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105OC 0:55:41 4749
13 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704NA 0:56:11 4707
14 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705NA 0:57:12 4624
15 LOUMEAUD Laurent 21111 H40 4010NA 0:59:17 4461
16 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319NA 0:59:47 4424
17 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010NA 1:00:09 4397
18 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 1:01:17 4315
19 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010NA 1:01:28 4303
20 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H45 3319NA 1:03:20 4176
21 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308NA 1:04:52 4077
22 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308NA 1:06:56 3951
23 DAVID-BOUDOUNI Selim 8252 H20 4705NA 1:07:33 3915
24 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704NA 1:08:52 3840
25 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705NA 1:09:01 3832
26 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704NA 1:10:40 3742
27 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H45 3319NA 1:11:43 3688
28 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012NA 1:12:17 3659
29 BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705NA 1:13:12 3613
30 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012NA 1:15:46 3491
31 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012NA 1:16:45 3446
32 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709NA 1:17:12 3426
33 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H50 3319NA 1:20:57 3267
34 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705NA 1:21:18 3253
35 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308NA 1:21:26 3248
36 CANCE Laurent 23409 H21 4709NA 1:27:35 3020
37 BERNIES David 19871 H35 4709NA 1:29:11 2965
38 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704NA 1:29:59 2939
39 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319NA 1:32:43 2852
40 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709NA 1:35:06 2781
41 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708NA 1:36:40 2736
42 DAYRIES Michel 10888 H70 4012NA 1:45:39 2503
43 PASCAL Michel 405 H50 3319NA 1:49:14 2421
44 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 1:49:28 2416
45 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704NA 1:58:00 2241
SOULIE Patric 17611 H45 3319NA pm 0
PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318NA pm 0
SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705NA pm 0
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308NA pm 0
LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA pm 0
DAVID Etienne 9372 H50 4705NA pm 0