Bourgogne Sainte-Marie sur Ouche - B

Date : 06/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H18 2108BF 0:33:33 5627
2 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:35:45 5280
3 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BF 0:35:57 5251
4 VENON Gérard 2738 H65 2105BF 0:37:29 5036
5 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BF 0:39:43 4753
6 DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 22352 H18 2104BF 0:40:08 4704
7 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 0:40:31 4659
8 JANKECH Karine 13911 D35 2108BF 0:45:03 4190
9 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BF 0:45:08 4183
10 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:45:16 4170
11 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BF 0:46:14 4083
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BF 0:47:28 3977
13 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA 0:47:45 3953
14 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BF 0:48:37 3883
15 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BF 0:49:48 3791
16 ROLAND Louis 16535 H18 2109BF 0:50:29 3739
17 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H55 2101BF 0:50:52 3711
18 PERE Catherine 2730 D45 2105BF 0:51:17 3681
19 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BF 0:51:59 3631
20 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BF 0:52:00 3630
21 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 0:54:42 3451
22 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H16 2105BF 0:54:48 3445
23 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BF 0:54:57 3435
24 VIDONI René 54 H55 2105BF 0:56:38 3333
25 ENARD Sandrine 2665 D21 2101BF 0:58:04 3251
26 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BF 1:00:37 3114
27 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D40 2105BF 1:02:12 3035
28 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D40 2101BF 1:02:32 3019
29 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BF 1:04:07 2944
30 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BF 1:04:28 2928
31 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H40 7109BF 1:04:47 2914
32 LABAUNE Robin 18088 H16 2109BF 1:05:27 2884
33 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D45 2109BF 1:05:37 2877
34 FRANET Claire 21440 D40 2105BF 1:06:41 2831
35 PELLETIER Christine 20020 D40 2105BF 1:09:42 2708
36 MAREST Nathan 22028 H16 2104BF 1:12:34 2601
37 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BF 1:15:25 2503
38 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BF 1:18:39 2400
39 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BF 1:20:42 2339
40 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BF 1:22:44 2282
41 DORE Isabelle 15538 D45 2517BF 1:33:15 2024
42 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BF 1:36:56 1947
43 DINET Robert 16987 H65 2101BF 2:03:59 1523
CAVALLINI Dominique 6355 H45 2105BF pm 0
CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D45 2105BF pm 0
VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BF pm 0
DORE Alexandre 12523 H18 2517BF pm 0
COLE Christian 3162 H55 2101BF pm 0