REGIONALE LONGUE DISTANCE SE TARASCON (13) - B

Date : 28/02/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LINOSSIER Pierre 183 H40 4201AR 1:02:01 5612
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809GE 1:02:29 5570
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PZ 1:07:45 5137
4 REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ 1:09:23 5016
5 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PZ 1:10:34 4932
6 DURAND Frederic 8874 H40 8319PZ 1:11:44 4852
7 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 0615PZ 1:12:29 4802
8 DANIEL Eric 11829 H45 8404PZ 1:15:43 4597
9 PEREZ Philippe 20857 H40 1303PZ 1:16:03 4577
10 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 1:16:14 4566
11 LOPEZ Serge 6896 H45 8315PZ 1:16:36 4544
12 VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H40 8405PZ 1:17:03 4517
13 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201AR 1:17:54 4468
14 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H45 3408OC 1:19:07 4399
15 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H45 8311PZ 1:19:27 4381
16 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311PZ 1:20:02 4349
17 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PZ 1:20:13 4339
18 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PZ 1:20:20 4333
19 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PZ 1:20:40 4315
20 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 1:20:55 4301
21 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:20:57 4300
22 PELUSO Bertrand 3545 H40 8405PZ 1:21:26 4274
23 AUBE Thierry 4983 H45 3005OC 1:21:56 4248
24 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615PZ 1:22:03 4242
25 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PZ 1:23:05 4189
26 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104OC 1:23:37 4162
27 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605AR 1:24:59 4096
28 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PZ 1:25:02 4093
29 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 8311PZ 1:25:28 4072
30 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202OC 1:26:09 4040
31 MARCEL Michel 10059 H45 0615PZ 1:26:34 4021
32 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615PZ 1:26:38 4018
33 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PZ 1:27:29 3979
34 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H40 8319PZ 1:27:34 3975
35 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PZ 1:27:45 3966
36 REISCHUK Rebecca 22323 D21 1303PZ 1:27:49 3963
37 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PZ 1:28:55 3914
38 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H45 1307PZ 1:29:00 3911
39 FERRATO Eric 12230 H45 1307PZ 1:32:09 3777
40 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 1:32:46 3752
41 BOYER Patrick 16931 H45 1303PZ 1:35:10 3657
42 BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615PZ 1:36:51 3594
43 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615PZ 1:37:11 3581
44 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H45 0615PZ 1:38:01 3551
45 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H20 8404PZ 1:41:27 3431
46 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302PZ 1:42:38 3391
47 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PZ 1:47:50 3228
48 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H45 1303PZ 1:47:53 3226
49 BOPP Esteban 16330 H18 1104OC 1:50:57 3137
50 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PZ 1:51:28 3122
51 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H40 0615PZ 1:51:40 3117
52 LOPEZ Alberto 20934 H50 1303PZ 1:52:12 3102
53 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D40 2607AR 1:53:34 3065
54 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 1104OC 1:53:47 3059
55 GRAUER Mael 11326 H21 1307PZ 1:55:38 3010
56 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D35 8311PZ 1:56:39 2984
57 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AR 1:56:58 2976
58 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H45 0404PZ 1:57:29 2963
59 COULIER Adrien 10784 H18 8405PZ 1:57:46 2955
60 TÖRMÄ Miro 20062 H18 0621PZ 1:58:18 2942
61 MULDER Sebastiaan 20218 H18 0621PZ 2:00:12 2896
62 BOTTEREAU Emmanuel 10778 H18 8405PZ 2:07:27 2731
63 VARELA Patrick 16448 H45 0404PZ 2:10:12 2673
64 BARRAL Anne 14953 D21 1303PZ 2:11:33 2646
65 KAUSKOT Hélène 21138 D21 8319PZ 2:17:38 2529
66 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PZ 2:22:37 2440
67 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H40 1303PZ 2:34:03 2259
68 ANDRIEUX Frédéric 17695 H45 3408OC 2:37:55 2204
69 ALLIN Camille 15199 D21 8311PZ 2:39:21 2184
70 BLONDEL J-Philippe 16556 H40 1307PZ 2:44:04 2121
71 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H45 1303PZ 2:50:42 2039
DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D21 1307PZ pm 0