MD La Teste de Buch 12 Juin 2010 - A

Date : 12/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905NA 0:25:36 6746
2 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319NA 0:25:42 6720
3 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704NA 0:26:40 6477
4 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 3705CE 0:26:52 6428
5 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403AR 0:27:11 6353
6 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907HF 0:27:19 6322
7 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA 0:27:39 6246
8 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF 0:29:03 5945
9 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:29:15 5905
10 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105OC 0:29:51 5786
11 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:29:56 5770
12 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 1104OC 0:30:16 5706
13 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 2406NA 0:31:17 5521
14 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC 0:32:22 5336
15 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 1104OC 0:32:47 5268
16 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319NA 0:32:49 5263
17 MARQUE Frederic 16292 H21 6707GE 0:33:29 5158
18 BRAMAS Quentin 9445 H21 6307AR 0:35:01 4932
19 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:35:48 4824
20 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3105OC 0:36:09 4778
21 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric 10049 H35 3319NA 0:36:15 4764
22 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607NA 0:36:48 4693
23 BOTHOREL Pierre 9687 H21 9105IF 0:37:10 4647
24 FOIX Brice 19849 H35 4010NA 0:37:38 4589
25 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105OC 0:37:49 4567
26 BAUDRIT Eric 13265 H35 4704NA 0:37:58 4549
27 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:38:12 4521
28 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 0:38:23 4500
29 LUCAS Francois 6122 H21 3506BR 0:38:35 4476
30 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H21 1705NA 0:38:46 4455
31 CHAUMONT Laurent 10687 H21 3319NA 0:39:09 4411
32 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AR 0:40:19 4284
33 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H21 3319NA 0:40:20 4282
34 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H35 3319NA 0:40:39 4249
35 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4403PL 0:40:46 4237
36 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H35 3308NA 0:41:37 4150
37 NOYER Anthony 11574 H21 8903BF 0:41:47 4133
38 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105OC 0:43:17 3990
39 DELATOUCHE Sébastien 18007 H35 4010NA 0:43:47 3945
40 MORVAN François 19425 H20 2906BR 0:46:20 3728
41 MELOT Cyril 23531 H21 3308NA 0:46:51 3686
42 BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705NA 0:47:33 3632
43 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H35 8607NA 0:48:05 3592
44 MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 7512IF 0:48:27 3565
45 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H21 8607NA 0:49:50 3466
46 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 0:50:10 3443
47 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 3105OC 0:51:26 3358
48 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607NA 0:53:30 3228
49 DAVID Morgan 17635 H20 3203OC 0:53:59 3199
50 GEOFFROY Sebastien 13652 H35 4012NA 0:54:43 3156
51 CAMUS Adrien 22621 H21 3308NA 0:56:51 3038
52 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406NA 0:56:55 3034
53 ARDAILLOUX Julien 19891 H21 3105OC 1:00:40 2847
54 BERNIES David 19871 H35 4709NA 1:11:50 2404
55 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:16:26 2260
56 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607NA 1:32:09 1874
57 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607NA 1:44:24 1654
DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA pm 0
EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF pm 0
MAZARS Samuel 19728 H20 6307AR pm 0
SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105OC pm 0
LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE pm 0