MD La Teste de Buch 12 Juin 2010 - B

Date : 12/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905NA 0:26:07 5882
2 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AR 0:26:29 5801
3 TARDY Victor 5638 H18 6806GE 0:26:41 5757
4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:27:00 5690
5 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 0:27:23 5610
6 CARESIO Hugo 17154 H18 4709NA 0:27:54 5506
7 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H18 7715IF 0:28:44 5346
8 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H40 1905NA 0:29:07 5276
9 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H40 1905NA 0:29:14 5255
10 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607NA 0:29:24 5225
11 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AR 0:30:26 5048
12 HULSE Raymond 8837 H45 1103OC 0:32:03 4793
13 JOUBERT Michel 1193 H45 3308NA 0:32:14 4766
14 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H40 2301NA 0:32:45 4691
15 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104OC 0:32:46 4688
16 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105OC 0:32:58 4660
17 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:33:13 4625
18 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 0:33:19 4611
19 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:33:57 4525
20 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709NA 0:33:58 4523
21 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 0:34:04 4509
22 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408NA 0:34:30 4453
23 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319NA 0:34:34 4444
24 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607NA 0:34:44 4423
25 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704NA 0:35:05 4379
26 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105OC 0:35:06 4377
27 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H40 5604BR 0:35:07 4375
28 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704NA 0:35:49 4289
29 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 0:36:38 4193
30 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:36:45 4180
31 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:37:44 4071
32 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705NA 0:37:57 4048
33 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705NA 0:38:02 4039
34 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 0:38:24 4001
35 GIUMMARRA Gaelle 14157 D21 4010NA 0:38:34 3983
36 BOURRINET Joel 1050 H45 1601NA 0:38:50 3956
37 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:39:34 3883
38 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 1104OC 0:39:42 3870
39 BISSIERE Kevin 20347 H18 4709NA 0:39:49 3858
40 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H45 2406NA 0:39:49 3858
41 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319NA 0:40:06 3831
42 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H45 4601OC 0:40:07 3829
43 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:41:17 3721
44 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705NA 0:41:36 3693
45 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 0:42:36 3606
46 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705NA 0:43:10 3559
47 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 0:43:18 3548
48 FLEMING Thomas 12751 H18 2406NA 0:43:48 3507
49 MARTY Michel 13196 H45 4601OC 0:44:25 3459
50 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403AR 0:44:50 3426
51 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 0:45:09 3402
52 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709NA 0:45:42 3361
53 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:45:54 3347
54 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H45 4504CE 0:45:59 3341
55 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 0:46:24 3311
56 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705NA 0:46:40 3292
57 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D35 3319NA 0:47:51 3210
58 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319NA 0:47:59 3202
59 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 0:49:25 3109
60 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705NA 0:50:53 3019
61 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 0:51:22 2991
62 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607NA 0:52:13 2942
63 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA 0:52:22 2934
64 AUDOIRE Frederic 4128 H20 4704NA 0:52:53 2905
65 RACAPE Virginie 22532 D21 3308NA 0:54:09 2837
66 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607NA 0:54:39 2811
67 LAURENT Antoine 18176 H18 2406NA 0:55:55 2747
68 PERIN Philippe 17231 H45 4705NA 0:57:32 2670
69 MARCK Aline 20290 D21 8607NA 0:59:59 2561
70 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705NA 1:00:14 2550
71 BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 7901NA 1:01:34 2495
72 JOSLIN Fanny 12826 D21 8607NA 1:01:39 2492
73 NIETO Arielle 22728 D35 8607NA 1:06:21 2315
74 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607NA 1:15:19 2040
75 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705NA 1:24:00 1829
76 CAZES Morgane 19824 D20 4708NA 1:27:47 1750
77 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203OC 2:12:47 1157
78 PULITANO Maurizio 23495 H20 4704NA 2:16:01 1129
PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010NA pm 0
BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF pm 0
DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709NA pm 0
VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406NA pm 0