MD La Teste de Buch 12 Juin 2010 - C

Date : 12/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601OC 0:22:37 5867
2 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H16 3105OC 0:24:11 5487
3 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105OC 0:24:28 5423
4 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H16 1202OC 0:26:04 5090
5 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 0:26:47 4954
6 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE 0:26:52 4939
7 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:27:33 4816
8 POUPAUX Pascal 23353 H45 6604OC 0:27:38 4802
9 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 0:27:45 4782
10 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:27:52 4762
11 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:28:19 4686
12 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:28:29 4659
13 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319NA 0:29:23 4516
14 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H50 6307AR 0:30:04 4413
15 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H55 1705NA 0:30:41 4324
16 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H50 3318NA 0:30:50 4303
17 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704NA 0:30:54 4294
18 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709NA 0:31:05 4269
19 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408OC 0:31:46 4177
20 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408NA 0:32:17 4110
21 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406NA 0:32:52 4037
22 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1705NA 0:32:53 4035
23 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 0:33:39 3943
24 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H50 1705NA 0:33:50 3922
25 DEPALACIO Daniel 3345 H55 3308NA 0:34:03 3897
26 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H55 1705NA 0:34:12 3880
27 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H55 1705NA 0:34:21 3863
28 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:34:43 3822
29 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012NA 0:34:44 3820
30 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319NA 0:34:47 3815
31 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 0:35:37 3726
32 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105OC 0:35:43 3715
33 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H50 2406NA 0:36:03 3681
34 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:36:05 3677
35 CANCE Laurent 23409 H21 4709NA 0:37:03 3581
36 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319NA 0:37:13 3565
37 FORET Adrien 22354 H16 4705NA 0:38:20 3461
38 DELLA VALLE Jean-Baptiste 5450 H50 4504CE 0:38:23 3457
39 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709NA 0:38:31 3445
40 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H16 2904BR 0:38:41 3430
41 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H16 3705CE 0:38:57 3407
42 VANHOVE Philippe 12690 H45 4012NA 0:39:33 3355
43 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319NA 0:39:35 3352
44 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319NA 0:41:14 3218
45 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 0:42:17 3138
46 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 0:42:55 3092
47 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:43:10 3074
48 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D18 3319NA 0:43:52 3025
49 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105OC 0:44:06 3009
50 LE TALLEC Joachim 23354 H16 4403PL 0:45:21 2926
51 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 0:45:56 2889
52 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705NA 0:47:01 2822
53 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA 0:48:10 2755
54 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D18 3408OC 0:48:19 2746
55 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA 0:48:55 2713
56 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:49:21 2689
57 GILLIARD Marie 18173 D18 2406NA 0:49:21 2689
58 RANNOU Caroline 20870 D18 4403PL 0:49:36 2675
59 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704NA 0:50:36 2622
60 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 6307AR 0:50:56 2605
61 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319NA 0:51:39 2569
62 BREGEAUD Jennifer 17779 D21 6707GE 0:52:18 2537
63 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 0:53:23 2486
64 ROMAT Pol 22091 H16 8607NA 0:53:32 2479
65 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 0:54:48 2421
66 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 0:56:38 2343
67 LAGUEYTE Benjamin 22316 H16 3308NA 0:57:13 2319
68 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H55 2904BR 0:58:52 2254
69 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:59:05 2246
70 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:10:46 1875
71 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 1:12:26 1832
72 MARTY Mathilde 20947 D18 2406NA 1:13:30 1805
73 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607NA 1:15:13 1764
74 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607NA 1:32:25 1436
75 GHADRI Marie-Aude 19091 D40 4504CE 1:32:44 1431
76 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308NA 1:35:52 1384
GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010NA pm 0
DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H55 4902PL pm 0
VIREFLEAU J-Marie 11141 H50 2406NA pm 0