REGIONALE LONGUE DISTANCE SE TARASCON (13) - C

Date : 28/02/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H16 7305AR 0:44:01 5459
2 SIAUD Marius 10368 H16 8311PZ 0:44:22 5416
3 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H16 6913AR 0:46:59 5115
4 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203AR 0:47:26 5066
5 PICAZO Silvain 17791 H16 8405PZ 0:50:13 4785
6 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:50:18 4777
7 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 0:52:04 4615
8 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H50 3005OC 0:52:44 4557
9 LEPRETRE Maximilien 13796 H55 1307PZ 0:52:50 4548
10 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311PZ 0:53:03 4530
11 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:53:10 4520
12 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 0:54:00 4450
13 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606AR 0:54:15 4430
14 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:54:24 4417
15 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:55:50 4304
16 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PZ 0:57:03 4212
17 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 0:58:11 4130
18 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:59:24 4046
19 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:59:59 4006
20 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 1:01:20 3918
21 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 1:01:59 3877
22 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 1:02:03 3873
23 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 1:02:37 3838
24 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 1:03:41 3773
25 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PZ 1:05:41 3659
26 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H50 1303PZ 1:06:10 3632
27 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PZ 1:06:37 3607
28 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PZ 1:06:53 3593
29 RAOUX Kilian 14311 H16 3408OC 1:07:56 3537
30 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ 1:08:00 3534
31 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:08:09 3526
32 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615PZ 1:08:14 3522
33 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H16 8405PZ 1:08:27 3511
34 SABIA Nicolas 22253 H16 1307PZ 1:09:14 3471
35 LEPRETRE Maximilien 13798 H18 1307PZ 1:09:16 3469
36 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PZ 1:10:33 3406
37 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PZ 1:13:06 3287
38 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 1:13:59 3248
39 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PZ 1:14:17 3235
40 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PZ 1:15:36 3179
41 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 1:15:41 3175
42 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 1:17:14 3111
43 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PZ 1:17:47 3089
44 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311PZ 1:21:02 2966
45 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PZ 1:21:56 2933
46 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D16 1307PZ 1:22:03 2929
47 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PZ 1:22:18 2920
48 FERRIER Joël 19083 H50 0621PZ 1:22:37 2909
49 BERJOAN Adrien 15675 H16 3408OC 1:22:53 2899
50 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PZ 1:23:46 2869
51 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H55 0621PZ 1:24:31 2843
52 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PZ 1:24:46 2835
53 MAGNAN Martin 19698 H16 0406PZ 1:27:45 2739
54 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PZ 1:28:43 2709
55 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ 1:29:42 2679
56 BEYLS François 20469 H45 0615PZ 1:29:43 2679
57 SOUTON Ugo 22089 H16 4802OC 1:31:08 2637
58 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311PZ 1:32:15 2605
59 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 1:34:45 2536
60 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PZ 1:36:40 2486
61 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PZ 1:37:02 2477
62 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc 12026 H35 1303PZ 1:38:02 2451
63 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311PZ 1:38:17 2445
64 GARON Yannick 21095 H35 2607AR 1:40:06 2401
65 DETINGUY Matthieu 16496 H16 1303PZ 1:41:20 2371
66 MARTINEZ Kevin 16502 H18 1303PZ 1:41:40 2364
67 ALIANE Idriss 17813 H16 1303PZ 1:46:36 2254
68 RIBAUT J-Paul 13133 H55 8405PZ 1:48:13 2221
69 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PZ 1:48:40 2211
70 PICAZO Camille 17792 D18 8405PZ 1:49:40 2191
71 OULIVET Daniel 11347 H55 3408OC 1:52:25 2138
72 FARRUGIA J-Marc 12460 H45 1303PZ 1:52:30 2136
73 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H55 8404PZ 1:53:33 2116
74 MARZETTI Deborah 21286 D18 8311PZ 1:56:09 2069
75 FARRUGIA Emilie 12462 D20 1303PZ 2:00:31 1994
76 PAPURELLO Corinne 19376 D40 1303PZ 2:18:28 1735
77 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D40 1303PZ 2:23:02 1680
78 FORTANE Sylvie 23273 D45 1311PZ 2:34:04 1560
79 GARON Corinne 21096 D40 2607AR 2:37:22 1527
VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PZ pm 0
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ pm 0
KHADRI Jean Philippe 22760 H21 1303PZ pm 0