MD La Teste de Buch 12 Juin 2010 - D

Date : 12/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:23:20 4977
2 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:23:22 4970
3 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402GE 0:25:04 4633
4 ROIRAND Line 4751 D50 4010NA 0:25:36 4536
5 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 0:26:15 4424
6 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D16 3705CE 0:26:32 4377
7 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D16 1104OC 0:26:40 4355
8 CONIEL Lise 14886 D16 5604BR 0:27:10 4275
9 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010NA 0:27:32 4218
10 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H60 4504CE 0:27:48 4177
11 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308NA 0:27:48 4177
12 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012NA 0:28:28 4080
13 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 0:28:46 4037
14 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:28:53 4021
15 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105OC 0:29:32 3932
16 CASSIN Marina 22971 D16 6307AR 0:30:52 3762
17 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AR 0:30:57 3752
18 DEMONT Francette 386 D50 2406NA 0:31:27 3693
19 BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705NA 0:31:39 3669
20 CERET Martine 4597 D50 4203AR 0:31:57 3635
21 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 0:33:03 3514
22 DAYRIES Michel 10888 H70 4012NA 0:33:24 3477
23 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA 0:33:33 3461
24 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D16 1705NA 0:33:59 3417
25 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 0:34:33 3361
26 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010NA 0:34:38 3353
27 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 0:35:41 3254
28 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:36:12 3208
29 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 0:36:13 3207
30 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601NA 0:36:47 3157
31 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H70 1705NA 0:37:21 3109
32 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 0:38:58 2980
33 GAZAVE Guy 638 H60 3308NA 0:39:05 2971
34 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D50 2406NA 0:39:25 2946
35 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012NA 0:39:28 2942
36 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705NA 0:39:33 2936
37 PENALVA Roger 1706 H65 1705NA 0:39:54 2911
38 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705NA 0:39:54 2911
39 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705NA 0:39:58 2906
40 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704NA 0:40:17 2883
41 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BF 0:40:41 2854
42 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010NA 0:42:01 2764
43 LEFOUEST Joseph 1000 H70 2904BR 0:42:42 2720
44 COCAUT Yvonne 5497 D60 5604BR 0:43:12 2688
45 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704NA 0:44:23 2617
46 BOUQUEREAU Morgane 20869 D16 9105IF 0:45:00 2581
47 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702NA 0:45:28 2554
48 BOCHET Roland 512 H70 3408OC 0:46:52 2478
49 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913AR 0:47:21 2453
50 VANHOVE M-Claire 12689 D55 4012NA 0:48:11 2410
51 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704NA 0:48:15 2407
52 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 0:48:43 2384
53 IZING Etienne 642 H65 4012NA 0:49:19 2355
54 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D16 3705CE 0:49:50 2330
55 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705NA 0:49:54 2327
56 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105OC 0:50:10 2315
57 GAZAVE Martine 640 D60 3308NA 0:51:05 2273
58 BOURRINET Marianne 15314 D50 1601NA 0:51:58 2235
59 LAFFORGUE J-Michel 8170 H60 3203OC 0:52:53 2196
60 REINEN Melanie 21313 D16 4504CE 0:53:59 2151
61 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012NA 0:55:38 2087
62 LEMBEZAT Christine 16126 D55 6408NA 0:56:00 2074
63 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202OC 0:57:01 2037
64 SIMON Denise 10010 D65 3308NA 0:57:28 2021
65 CANCE Amandine 23410 D21 4709NA 1:02:18 1864
66 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319NA 1:03:38 1825
67 PARZYCH Aurélie 16943 D21 3319NA 1:03:52 1818
68 IZING Genevieve 643 D60 4012NA 1:09:50 1663
69 CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE 1:12:56 1592
70 LEFOUEST M-Therese 1001 D70 2904BR 1:18:02 1488
71 VIDALOT Mathilde 22729 D16 8607NA 2:43:55 708
MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF pm 0
QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308NA pm 0
LEMBEZAT Christian 16127 H60 6408NA pm 0