Challenge PACA. Vilhosc - C

Date : 13/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:53:51 5844
2 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 1:05:53 4777
3 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H50 8302PZ 1:10:09 4486
4 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H16 8405PZ 1:22:33 3812
5 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H50 1303PZ 1:24:30 3725
6 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 1:24:41 3716
7 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PZ 1:26:29 3639
8 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PZ 1:30:11 3490
9 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 1:32:28 3404
10 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 1:32:38 3397
11 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 1:33:40 3360
12 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311PZ 1:34:34 3328
13 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615PZ 1:34:47 3320
14 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PZ 1:34:52 3318
15 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PZ 1:36:33 3260
16 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 1:36:48 3251
17 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PZ 1:36:59 3245
18 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D16 1307PZ 1:38:29 3196
19 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 0404PZ 1:40:31 3131
20 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PZ 1:40:56 3118
21 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PZ 1:41:00 3116
22 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PZ 1:44:33 3010
23 COULON Annick 10073 D55 0615PZ 1:45:02 2996
24 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PZ 1:49:02 2886
25 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PZ 1:54:54 2739
26 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PZ 1:59:57 2624
27 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 2:02:35 2567
28 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PZ 2:05:03 2517
29 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PZ 2:05:48 2502
30 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PZ 2:08:17 2453
31 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PZ 2:09:41 2427
32 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc 12026 H35 1303PZ 2:18:20 2275
33 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PZ 2:21:45 2220
34 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PZ 2:26:06 2154
35 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615PZ 2:27:45 2130
36 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ 2:29:09 2110
37 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 2:29:40 2103
38 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PZ 2:31:15 2081
39 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 2:33:27 2051
40 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PZ 2:36:46 2008
41 PAPURELLO Corinne 19376 D40 1303PZ 2:40:22 1963
42 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D45 1307PZ 2:46:46 1887
43 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PZ 2:48:56 1863
44 D'ADDETTA Cecile 13191 D16 1303PZ 2:53:38 1813
45 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D45 1303PZ 2:58:24 1764
46 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H45 1303PZ 3:01:24 1735
47 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D40 1303PZ 3:29:26 1503
BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PZ pm 0
BLONDEL J-Philippe 16556 H40 1307PZ pm 0
DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ pm 0
COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PZ pm 0
BOTTEREAU J-Michel 6681 H50 8405PZ pm 0
VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PZ pm 0
SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ pm 0
ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PZ pm 0
DERBOMEZ Christine 19342 D55 1303PZ pm 0
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ pm 0