Challenge PACA. Vilhosc - D

Date : 13/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H14 0406PZ 1:02:58 4403
2 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H14 0615PZ 1:05:32 4231
3 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302PZ 1:07:59 4078
4 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PZ 1:10:33 3930
5 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PZ 1:21:01 3422
6 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 1:27:13 3179
7 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H60 8302PZ 1:28:06 3147
8 BARREDA Laure 14439 D21 8404PZ 1:28:17 3141
9 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PZ 1:29:20 3104
10 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PZ 1:30:08 3076
11 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H60 1303PZ 1:30:45 3055
12 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 1:31:00 3047
13 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D21 1307PZ 1:32:15 3005
14 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 1:33:48 2956
15 MAGNON Robin 18257 H14 1307PZ 1:35:32 2902
16 BON Rene 1737 H70 8302PZ 1:41:53 2721
17 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PZ 1:42:28 2706
18 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311PZ 1:42:48 2697
19 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 1:44:25 2655
20 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 1:45:54 2618
21 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PZ 1:48:47 2549
22 DENAIX Claude 22897 D50 0404PZ 1:49:43 2527
23 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PZ 1:50:33 2508
24 KELLER Caty 458 D55 1303PZ 1:51:54 2478
25 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H60 1303PZ 1:58:14 2345
26 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311PZ 1:58:32 2339
27 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PZ 2:03:28 2246
28 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 10788 D55 1303PZ 2:07:32 2174
29 PROST Daniel 2181 H65 9307IF 2:09:23 2143
30 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PZ 2:26:04 1898
31 BOTTEREAU Emilien 11058 H16 8405PZ 2:28:33 1866
32 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 2:44:23 1687
33 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H16 1311PZ 3:05:37 1494
MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PZ pm 0
PAPADOPOULOS Michele 19560 D45 1307PZ pm 0
LAUGERO Ludovic 19710 H21 1307PZ pm 0
LIGNON Violaine 1547 D21 1307PZ pm 0
BERTON Sandrine 22770 D35 1303PZ pm 0
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315PZ pm 0
ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PZ pm 0
ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615PZ pm 0
BOTTEREAU Christine 11055 D45 8405PZ pm 0
BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PZ pm 0
GUINET Laurence 9059 D50 8315PZ pm 0
SOGNO Jean-Marc 17093 H50 1307PZ pm 0
SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H60 8302PZ pm 0