Nationale SO 2010 La Teste de Buch - G

Date : 13/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308NA 0:49:36 5210
2 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:53:25 4838
3 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:53:38 4818
4 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012NA 0:55:49 4630
5 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010NA 0:56:35 4567
6 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 0:58:39 4406
7 ROIRAND Line 4751 D50 4010NA 0:59:18 4358
8 DELLA VALLE Jean-Baptiste 5450 H50 4504CE 0:59:34 4338
9 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705NA 1:01:02 4234
10 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705NA 1:04:10 4027
11 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 1:07:12 3846
12 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H45 4010NA 1:07:55 3805
13 VANHOVE Philippe 12690 H45 4012NA 1:08:09 3792
14 BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705NA 1:09:14 3733
15 LAVALADE Jacques 1705 H60 1705NA 1:09:20 3727
16 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H45 5402GE 1:10:14 3679
17 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H60 4504CE 1:10:36 3660
18 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308NA 1:11:30 3614
19 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA 1:11:39 3607
20 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:12:34 3561
21 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AR 1:13:45 3504
22 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105OC 1:14:00 3492
23 GAZAVE Guy 638 H60 3308NA 1:16:21 3385
24 BOYER Bernard 2294 H60 8702NA 1:16:40 3371
25 TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H65 1705NA 1:19:58 3232
26 JOSLIN Fanny 12826 D21 8607NA 1:20:04 3228
27 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308NA 1:20:06 3226
28 BREGEAUD Jennifer 17779 D21 6707GE 1:20:21 3216
29 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 1:20:25 3214
30 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:22:22 3137
31 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 1:23:40 3089
32 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705NA 1:24:57 3042
33 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705NA 1:26:57 2972
34 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012NA 1:27:03 2969
35 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319NA 1:27:34 2951
36 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705NA 1:28:00 2937
37 GENIN Gilles 7063 H35 3318NA 1:28:02 2936
38 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010NA 1:28:48 2910
39 VANHOVE M-Claire 12689 D55 4012NA 1:28:50 2909
40 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704NA 1:30:10 2866
41 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA 1:34:55 2723
42 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:38:33 2622
43 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607NA 1:40:03 2583
44 PERIN Philippe 17231 H45 4705NA 1:40:09 2580
45 PENALVA Roger 1706 H65 1705NA 1:40:37 2568
46 IZING Etienne 642 H65 4012NA 1:41:33 2545
47 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704NA 1:44:10 2481
48 CERET Martine 4597 D50 4203AR 1:47:31 2404
49 DEMONT Francette 386 D50 2406NA 1:49:02 2370
50 LAFFORGUE J-Michel 8170 H60 3203OC 1:49:07 2368
51 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:51:11 2324
52 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:53:32 2276
53 LEMBEZAT Christian 16127 H60 6408NA 1:58:37 2179
54 BOURRINET Marianne 15314 D50 1601NA 1:58:57 2173
55 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702NA 2:01:16 2131
56 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607NA 2:02:45 2105
57 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D50 2406NA 2:06:50 2038
58 MARCK Aline 20290 D21 8607NA 2:21:46 1823
59 PARZYCH Aurélie 16943 D21 3319NA 2:47:36 1542