REG 6 LA BRESSE - C

Date : 20/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H16 8807GE 0:51:33 5653
2 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D18 5702GE 0:58:32 4978
3 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806GE 0:59:07 4929
4 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H50 6804GE 0:59:16 4917
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702GE 0:59:33 4893
6 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702GE 1:02:20 4675
7 POINSIGNON Vincent 8083 H20 5402GE 1:02:24 4670
8 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804GE 1:02:44 4645
9 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407GE 1:02:46 4643
10 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D21 6804GE 1:03:27 4593
11 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804GE 1:03:28 4591
12 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 1:04:52 4492
13 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 1:05:20 4460
14 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 1:06:12 4402
15 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806GE 1:06:43 4368
16 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703GE 1:07:07 4342
17 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804GE 1:07:55 4291
18 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H35 5703GE 1:08:52 4231
19 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H50 5407GE 1:09:34 4189
20 MENGIN Helene 5795 D21 8809GE 1:09:34 4189
21 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H16 5407GE 1:10:03 4160
22 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402GE 1:10:12 4151
23 HUROT Michel 3413 H45 8807GE 1:10:37 4127
24 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807GE 1:10:45 4119
25 JOLY Cyril 2489 H21 8807GE 1:10:57 4107
26 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807GE 1:13:12 3981
27 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702GE 1:16:56 3788
28 STEIN Virginie 13061 D21 5703GE 1:17:03 3782
29 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806GE 1:17:49 3745
30 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407GE 1:18:48 3698
31 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806GE 1:19:06 3684
32 ANCEL Julie 16130 D20 6804GE 1:19:58 3644
33 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701GE 1:22:32 3531
34 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804GE 1:25:08 3423
35 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D21 5402GE 1:25:11 3421
36 SUTTER Jean 2386 H50 6806GE 1:26:07 3384
37 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702GE 1:27:39 3325
38 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809GE 1:27:48 3319
39 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D40 5407GE 1:29:06 3271
40 MORLON Emilie 7787 D18 5702GE 1:30:03 3236
41 GERARD Lea 12284 D18 8807GE 1:31:18 3192
42 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807GE 1:31:35 3182
43 KENANE Noura 1450 D40 5501GE 1:41:09 2881
44 BERGOEND Annick 18200 D40 9006BF 1:42:15 2850
45 HARTMANN Tanguy 21471 H16 6803GE 1:46:00 2749
46 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D35 6804GE 1:48:40 2682
47 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D45 6806GE 1:52:56 2580
48 STAUFFER Emmanuelle 12526 D21 5407GE 1:53:25 2569
49 LOGE Sophie 12767 D40 5703GE 1:56:54 2493
50 BRANCHERIE Johny 23277 H16 6803GE 2:13:28 2183
SALOMON Fabrice 21990 H16 6803GE pm 0
VESCOVO J-Charles 314 H35 6803GE pm 0
LOGE Paul 12769 H16 5703GE pm 0
VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 7707IF pm 0