REG 6 LA BRESSE - D

Date : 20/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D16 5407GE 0:49:14 4698
2 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006BF 0:49:35 4664
3 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H14 8807GE 0:53:47 4300
4 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 0:53:50 4296
5 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707GE 0:54:28 4246
6 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407GE 0:54:49 4219
7 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803GE 0:56:18 4108
8 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 9006BF 0:56:45 4075
9 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804GE 0:57:07 4049
10 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701GE 0:57:17 4037
11 SAVART Titouan 17715 H14 8809GE 0:57:32 4020
12 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H14 5703GE 0:59:03 3917
13 LEBIHAN Martine 11507 D45 6804GE 1:01:26 3765
14 MORLON Louise 7788 D16 5702GE 1:01:27 3764
15 JACQUET Martin 14573 H14 8807GE 1:01:29 3762
16 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415GE 1:01:35 3755
17 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402GE 1:01:58 3732
18 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE 1:03:12 3659
19 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H65 6804GE 1:03:31 3641
20 VOGT Claude 2558 H60 6709GE 1:03:42 3631
21 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407GE 1:04:20 3595
22 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806GE 1:05:01 3557
23 RUHLMANN Elodie 10024 D16 6804GE 1:05:18 3542
24 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806GE 1:06:14 3492
25 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806GE 1:06:38 3471
26 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H14 6806GE 1:06:41 3468
27 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407GE 1:07:19 3436
28 MAIRE Candice 20170 D16 8807GE 1:09:38 3321
29 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804GE 1:10:43 3270
30 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H55 6806GE 1:13:05 3165
31 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803GE 1:13:43 3137
32 HUROT Florence 3414 D40 8807GE 1:14:17 3113
33 PERRIN Nathan 14658 H14 8809GE 1:15:11 3076
34 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804GE 1:15:41 3056
35 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804GE 1:16:08 3038
36 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H60 6806GE 1:16:19 3030
37 AST Norbert 2512 H65 8809GE 1:16:43 3015
38 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 1:17:39 2978
39 DUMONT Norbert 2522 H55 5703GE 1:18:38 2941
40 COLIN Camille 10909 D16 6806GE 1:19:17 2917
41 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 1:20:20 2879
42 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:21:37 2834
43 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H65 6803GE 1:24:11 2747
44 CHEVRY Armand 2457 H60 5407GE 1:24:15 2745
45 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703GE 1:28:52 2602
46 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804GE 1:29:06 2596
47 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806GE 1:29:41 2579
48 FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501GE 1:33:01 2486
49 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 5702GE 1:42:56 2247
50 MOREL Julien 23526 H14 8809GE 1:43:43 2230
51 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806GE 1:44:02 2223
52 CURT Daniel 7204 H60 5702GE 1:44:12 2220
53 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H14 5407GE 1:45:25 2194
54 HEBERT Claude 22099 H65 9006BF 1:47:39 2148
55 JOLY Alain 2485 H60 8807GE 1:49:14 2117
RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H65 5702GE pm 0
BACKSCHEIDER Jean Marie 18572 H60 5702GE pm 0