FINALE O'DEFI - BUGEAT - Vert

Date : 20/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PRIAT Maylis 23365 D14 2406NA 0:11:17 2138
2 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H10 4709NA 0:11:24 2116
3 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D10 4709NA 0:11:49 2041
4 ESCULIER Quentin 21114 H14 2406NA 0:13:01 1853
5 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709NA 0:13:11 1830
6 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709NA 0:13:31 1784
7 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H10 2607AR 0:14:13 1697
8 PERRIN Aymeric 19536 H12 2109BF 0:14:16 1691
9 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H10 6008HF 0:14:19 1685
10 MILLERY Etienne 22959 H10 1905NA 0:14:19 1685
11 DEVILLARD Thibault 22546 H10 4504CE 0:14:52 1622
12 PERISSINOTTO Hugo 20548 H10 4709NA 0:14:56 1615
13 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H12 4010NA 0:14:59 1610
14 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H12 2607AR 0:15:34 1549
15 BERNIES Simon 20807 H10 4709NA 0:15:38 1543
16 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H10 4705NA 0:15:39 1541
17 CARETTE Célia 23311 D12 2104BF 0:15:53 1519
18 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H10 9105IF 0:16:00 1508
19 GONET Victor 22514 H10 2607AR 0:16:13 1487
20 MILLERY Juliette 22960 D12 1905NA 0:16:18 1480
21 DION Laurent 20514 H10 4708NA 0:16:37 1452
22 BOPP Octave 18152 H10 1104OC 0:16:43 1443
23 PALCAU Alina 15271 D10 2109BF 0:16:47 1437
24 SIENA Victor 20669 H10 3308NA 0:17:05 1412
25 ROGER Anton 16689 H10 7807IF 0:17:05 1412
26 POUCHAT Laura 15835 D10 3308NA 0:17:30 1378
27 COMMERE Justine 23511 D12 6008HF 0:17:35 1372
28 HARDY Théo 23210 H10 0207HF 0:17:41 1364
29 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709NA 0:17:49 1354
30 SOMME Corentin 22505 H10 4708NA 0:17:51 1351
31 CHEVRIER Camille 22434 D10 4504CE 0:18:33 1300
32 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:18:37 1296
33 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D10 1905NA 0:18:43 1289
34 SENDRON Athènaïs 23458 D10 0207HF 0:18:49 1282
35 JEANNERET MaÏa 22437 D10 4708NA 0:18:54 1276
36 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H10 1905NA 0:19:05 1264
37 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D10 4709NA 0:19:31 1236
38 MAZY Emeline 22305 D12 4010NA 0:19:34 1233
39 MUNCH Léa 20117 D10 4709NA 0:19:35 1232
40 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:19:40 1226
41 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H10 2109BF 0:19:45 1221
42 AYAT Walid 22507 H10 4708NA 0:20:03 1203
43 VILLATTE Hugo 22192 H10 2406NA 0:20:05 1201
44 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H10 9105IF 0:20:25 1181
45 THUILLIER GOURLIN Lison 22624 D10 6008HF 0:21:07 1142
46 ROLAND Lucie 20793 D10 2109BF 0:21:18 1132
47 KNIGHT Reece 19904 H12 2406NA 0:21:26 1125
48 SIENA Angelo 20670 H10 3308NA 0:21:50 1105
49 THUILLIER GOURLIN Manon 22623 D12 6008HF 0:22:01 1096
50 LECERF Laura 22403 D10 7716IF 0:22:03 1094
51 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H10 1104OC 0:22:18 1082
52 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D12 7716IF 0:22:22 1078
53 GONET Anatol 22515 H10 2607AR 0:22:25 1076
54 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D10 1104OC 0:22:29 1073
55 CHABROUTY Thomas 22391 H10 3308NA 0:22:33 1070
56 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H10 3408OC 0:22:41 1063
57 CASTAGNEDE Emma 15466 D10 3308NA 0:23:46 1015
58 PELLETIER Alix 22504 D10 2109BF 0:23:48 1013
59 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D10 4709NA 0:23:57 1007
60 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 0:24:36 980
61 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H10 7807IF 0:24:54 969
62 KOMANIECKI Réza 22664 H10 2607AR 0:27:34 875
63 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H10 2607AR 0:30:28 792
64 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008HF 0:30:55 780
65 HUSSON Jade 21969 D10 4709NA 0:37:58 635
66 DELANGE Eline 20655 D10 3308NA 0:38:27 627
LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AR pm 0