FINALE O'DEFI - BUGEAT - Bleu

Date : 20/06/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAJAIN Thibaut 20587 H14 4012NA 0:11:49 2669
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H12 3308NA 0:12:35 2507
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:12:55 2442
4 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D12 4709NA 0:13:46 2291
5 ROINEAU Elie 23441 H14 8607NA 0:13:54 2269
6 DUBOIS Baptiste 16804 H14 4709NA 0:14:00 2253
7 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008HF 0:14:29 2178
8 LEDUC Paul 21124 H10 1905NA 0:14:48 2131
9 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H14 4010NA 0:15:23 2050
10 GAILLARD Julien 18374 H12 8607NA 0:15:30 2035
11 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702NA 0:15:38 2018
12 TALON Julien 15470 H12 3308NA 0:15:49 1994
13 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR 0:15:51 1990
14 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H10 4708NA 0:15:53 1986
15 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:16:25 1921
16 CONIEL Laura 14887 D12 5604BR 0:16:33 1906
17 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H12 7807IF 0:16:53 1868
18 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D12 6307AR 0:17:16 1827
19 CHARITAT Julien 22587 H14 7109BF 0:17:35 1794
20 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H12 1104OC 0:18:03 1748
21 VALOIS Adeline 14367 D12 5604BR 0:18:33 1700
22 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D12 4709NA 0:18:38 1693
23 DELANGE Guillaume 20656 H12 3308NA 0:18:43 1685
24 GROS Samuel 22671 H12 2607AR 0:18:46 1681
25 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D12 4709NA 0:18:52 1672
26 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H12 9105IF 0:19:23 1627
27 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D12 7109BF 0:19:36 1609
28 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D12 0207HF 0:19:39 1605
29 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H12 2406NA 0:20:02 1575
30 PRETET Juliette 15278 D14 7109BF 0:20:09 1565
31 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D14 7109BF 0:20:14 1559
32 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:21:01 1501
33 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D14 7109BF 0:21:04 1497
34 CHASTAN Samuel 22669 H14 2607AR 0:21:55 1439
35 DESGRANGES Tristan 17772 H12 7807IF 0:22:08 1425
36 FEUGEAS Clothilde 22198 D14 1905NA 0:22:35 1397
37 CLOUD Juliette 21051 D12 8702NA 0:22:47 1384
38 GARON Elliot 21098 H10 2607AR 0:23:19 1353
39 KACHETEL Andréa 22681 D12 1905NA 0:23:36 1337
40 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607NA 0:24:41 1278
41 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D10 3408OC 0:26:04 1210
42 GARON Perrine 21097 D12 2607AR 0:26:20 1198
43 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D14 0207HF 0:31:45 993
44 ESCULIER Clément 22197 H12 2406NA 0:32:57 957
GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR pm 0
CUGNET Etienne 22829 H12 4203AR pm 0
BERRARD Tom 19761 H12 2607AR pm 0