Régionale Besançon - E

Date : 23/07/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:18:48 5073
2 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:19:10 4976
3 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H14 8807GE 0:20:01 4764
4 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H14 6806GE 0:22:56 4158
5 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:23:53 3993
6 JACQUET Martin 14573 H14 8807GE 0:25:21 3762
7 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806GE 0:26:17 3628
8 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D14 6806GE 0:27:46 3435
9 GUINOT Marion 15018 D14 2108BF 0:28:06 3394
10 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913AR 0:28:17 3372
11 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D14 5407GE 0:28:39 3329
12 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913AR 0:28:42 3323
13 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D14 9105IF 0:29:29 3235
14 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 0:29:57 3184
15 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913AR 0:30:13 3156
16 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402GE 0:30:19 3146
17 MALECOT Colin 20124 H14 3502BR 0:31:12 3057
18 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:32:46 2910
19 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D40 2101BF 0:33:24 2855
20 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008HF 0:34:59 2726
21 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703GE 0:35:05 2718
22 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D14 7004BF 0:35:23 2695
23 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809GE 0:36:13 2633
24 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:36:26 2618
25 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709GE 0:37:23 2551
26 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H65 5702GE 0:37:36 2536
27 DENIS Martine 12377 D60 9307IF 0:38:32 2475
28 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806GE 0:40:55 2331
29 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804GE 0:41:11 2316
30 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402GE 0:41:53 2277
31 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004BF 0:42:27 2247
32 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D65 5702GE 0:42:33 2241
33 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:42:45 2231
34 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804GE 0:42:50 2226
35 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D45 7203PL 0:44:50 2127
36 BOUSQUET Michel 1438 H70 9504IF 0:45:26 2099
37 HOFF Mireille 2528 D45 5703GE 0:47:44 1998
38 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807GE 0:47:49 1994
39 ASMUSSEN Daniele 13070 D50 9006BF 0:47:59 1987
40 PANNIER Karine 22936 D35 7807IF 0:53:14 1791
41 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 0:54:00 1766
42 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803GE 0:54:20 1755
43 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D60 5413GE 0:54:34 1748
44 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H70 2208BR 0:56:57 1675
45 BEGUINOT Jacques 1443 H70 5501GE 1:08:01 1402
46 MINARD Agnès 4321 D45 2109BF 1:08:34 1391
47 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D65 5501GE 1:24:36 1127
PEARSON John 11582 H70 6604OC pm 0
BLASCO Nicole 395 D60 2406NA pm 0
KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501GE pm 0