BESSANS - A

Date : 07/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H21 6911AR 0:35:32 3889
2 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H21 6911AR 0:36:31 3784
3 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7403AR 0:37:13 3713
4 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403AR 0:38:37 3579
5 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403AR 0:39:06 3534
6 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810AR 0:39:19 3515
7 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H35 3810AR 0:40:39 3400
8 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913BF 0:40:51 3383
9 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H45 3408OC 0:42:05 3284
10 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 0:42:06 3282
11 MENGIN Thomas 7094 H20 8809GE 0:44:08 3131
12 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913BF 0:44:28 3108
13 DIMITRIOU Alexandre 22939 H21 3913BF 0:44:42 3092
14 BORNARD Patrice 136 H40 7305AR 0:45:07 3063
15 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404AR 0:46:13 2990
16 BOVAGNET Philippe 15926 H40 7404AR 0:46:51 2950
17 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 0:47:04 2936
18 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR 0:47:07 2933
19 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305AR 0:48:03 2876
20 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 0:48:31 2848
21 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H21 7407AR 0:49:31 2791
22 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H45 7305AR 0:49:34 2788
23 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911AR 0:49:48 2775
24 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR 0:49:48 2775
25 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913BF 0:51:12 2699
26 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305AR 0:51:20 2692
27 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305AR 0:51:42 2673
28 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 7403AR 0:53:16 2594
29 HUGUET Damien 3226 H40 0105AR 0:56:26 2449
30 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404AR 0:56:59 2425
31 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 0:57:25 2407
32 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 0:58:15 2372
33 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810AR 0:59:12 2334
34 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 0:59:27 2325
35 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF 1:00:59 2266
36 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 1:01:19 2254
37 COLLINSE Fabrice 230 H40 3807AR 1:01:39 2242
38 GARNIER Vincent 8889 H45 7807IF 1:02:23 2215
39 DESPLANQUES Christian 9468 H45 7407AR 1:03:16 2184
40 DESBREST Pierre 11949 H21 7403AR 1:04:01 2159
41 REYNAUD Sebastien 9436 H21 7403AR 1:05:16 2117
42 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508BF 1:05:50 2099
43 DAILLE Jerome 14102 H45 0109AR 1:07:56 2034
44 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 1:10:03 1973
45 TAPON Loïc 19498 H21 7407AR 1:12:18 1911
46 BOIS Antoine 21067 H35 7407AR 1:12:25 1908
47 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 1:16:17 1812
48 GIGON Francois 12920 H45 3809AR 1:17:04 1793
49 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810AR 1:21:55 1687
CEREZO Richard 22320 H21 7407AR pm 0
ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF pm 0
DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305AR pm 0