Régionale Naisey les Granges - G

Date : 24/07/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 0:39:45 7021
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 0:48:26 5762
3 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 0:50:02 5578
4 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 0:54:32 5118
5 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0:57:15 4875
6 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 0:58:07 4802
7 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 0:58:41 4756
8 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 0:59:17 4708
9 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 1:00:03 4648
10 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 1:00:11 4637
11 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 1:00:39 4602
12 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 1:02:07 4493
13 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H60 1:02:34 4461
14 VOGT Claude 2558 H60 1:05:20 4272
15 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 1:05:29 4262
16 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 1:06:41 4185
17 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H40 1:06:41 4185
18 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 1:07:06 4159
19 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D55 1:09:05 4040
20 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 1:12:13 3865
21 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 1:12:35 3845
22 ENARD Monique 2664 D55 1:14:34 3743
23 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 1:14:54 3726
24 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 1:15:21 3704
25 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 1:15:30 3697
26 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 1:15:58 3674
27 LUTZ Jean-Marc 7107 H60 1:17:07 3619
28 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 1:17:38 3595
29 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 1:17:40 3593
30 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H45 1:18:48 3542
31 SOL Michel 933 H60 1:18:51 3540
32 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 1:20:51 3452
33 STEIN Virginie 13061 D21 1:21:12 3437
34 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D21 1:24:46 3292
35 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 1:26:17 3235
36 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 1:28:28 3155
37 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 1:28:37 3149
38 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 1:30:12 3094
39 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 1:33:55 2972
40 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 1:36:58 2878
41 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 1:38:50 2824
42 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 1:40:00 2791
43 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D50 1:41:03 2762
44 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D55 1:41:08 2760
45 COUPEY Guy 5118 H65 1:43:33 2695
46 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 1:49:47 2542
47 RENARD Christine 2689 D50 1:54:01 2448
48 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 1:56:38 2393
49 THIERRY-FISCHER Chri 363 D55 1:58:45 2350
50 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 2:05:02 2232
51 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 2:12:15 2110
52 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 2:26:44 1902
53 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 2:26:49 1901
ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H50 pm 0
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 pm 0