BESSANS - B

Date : 07/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 JOUET Manon 5822 D21 3913BF 0:30:53 3342
2 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR 0:31:51 3241
3 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403AR 0:33:22 3094
4 DESBREST Paul 11951 H18 7403AR 0:34:03 3032
5 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 0:34:19 3008
6 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H18 3810AR 0:34:56 2955
7 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404AR 0:35:16 2927
8 BODY Florentin 10183 H16 7305AR 0:35:20 2921
9 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 0:36:22 2838
10 SCHMITT Marine 18315 D21 3810AR 0:37:20 2765
11 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PZ 0:38:13 2701
12 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407AR 0:40:02 2578
13 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 0:40:44 2534
14 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407AR 0:40:58 2520
15 MENGIN Roland 7092 H50 8809GE 0:41:01 2517
16 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 6911AR 0:41:12 2505
17 MENGIN Helene 5795 D21 8809GE 0:41:12 2505
18 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407AR 0:41:15 2502
19 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 0:41:21 2496
20 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D40 7404AR 0:41:32 2485
21 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF 0:42:42 2417
22 GOEMANS Céline 20207 D21 7404AR 0:42:55 2405
23 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 0:42:58 2402
24 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:43:00 2401
25 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407AR 0:43:06 2395
26 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 0:43:16 2386
27 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PZ 0:43:33 2370
28 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913BF 0:44:01 2345
29 SAVIO Emmanuelle 21386 D21 7403AR 0:44:39 2312
30 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H18 7407AR 0:46:01 2243
31 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 0:46:29 2221
32 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:46:54 2201
33 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407AR 0:47:03 2194
34 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 0:47:23 2179
35 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403AR 0:47:57 2153
36 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810AR 0:48:08 2145
37 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 0:48:19 2136
38 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404AR 0:48:26 2131
39 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:48:33 2126
40 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913BF 0:48:44 2118
41 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H16 7305AR 0:49:52 2070
42 DESBREST Sabine 11950 D20 7403AR 0:51:23 2009
43 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 0:51:36 2000
44 PENNET Celine 15655 D21 6911AR 0:53:08 1943
45 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 0:53:21 1935
46 BARSANTI Patricia 8890 D45 7807IF 0:55:30 1860
47 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810AR 0:56:34 1825
48 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 0:57:00 1811
49 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 0:57:42 1789
50 BOUTERAON Julie 19724 D21 3913BF 0:59:03 1748
51 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913BF 0:59:19 1740
52 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D35 7305AR 0:59:41 1730
53 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D40 7403AR 1:02:18 1657
54 DAILLE Michaela 19887 D40 0109AR 1:03:37 1623
55 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 1:05:25 1578
56 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810AR 1:06:23 1555
57 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 1:09:47 1479
58 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H16 7407AR 1:10:08 1472
59 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PZ 1:11:48 1438
60 LAFARGE Odile 18478 D45 7403AR 1:14:03 1394
61 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H16 7807IF 1:14:59 1377
62 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911AR 1:17:49 1327
63 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911AR 1:23:00 1244
64 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D40 7807IF 1:53:52 907
BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 3913BF pm 0