Régionale Gonsans - G

Date : 25/07/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 7701IF 0:32:41 7398
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:40:17 6002
3 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801GE 0:42:04 5748
4 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508BF 0:42:55 5634
5 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:44:23 5448
6 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE 0:48:33 4980
7 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911AR 0:48:45 4960
8 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 0:51:32 4692
9 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803GE 0:51:36 4686
10 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402GE 0:55:42 4341
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702GE 0:55:46 4336
12 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 6806GE 0:57:24 4212
13 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 9006BF 0:57:45 4187
14 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H60 5909HF 0:59:11 4085
15 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404AR 1:00:02 4028
16 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517BF 1:00:56 3968
17 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:02:04 3896
18 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406NA 1:03:13 3825
19 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308NA 1:03:19 3819
20 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D55 2105BF 1:03:23 3815
21 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402GE 1:03:47 3791
22 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H50 9006BF 1:04:01 3777
23 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407GE 1:06:21 3644
24 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803GE 1:06:43 3624
25 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H40 2101BF 1:07:54 3561
26 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701GE 1:08:10 3547
27 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BF 1:10:13 3443
28 STEIN Virginie 13061 D21 5703GE 1:10:32 3428
29 VOGT Claude 2558 H60 6709GE 1:12:21 3342
30 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804GE 1:13:23 3295
31 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA 1:15:21 3209
32 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H45 5402GE 1:15:48 3190
33 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402GE 1:15:57 3184
34 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 6701GE 1:17:49 3107
35 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703GE 1:18:44 3071
36 ENARD Monique 2664 D55 2101BF 1:19:43 3033
37 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703GE 1:19:49 3029
38 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913AR 1:23:21 2901
39 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D21 5402GE 1:24:30 2861
40 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:25:00 2845
41 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D55 5407GE 1:25:12 2838
42 LUTZ Jean-Marc 7107 H60 6806GE 1:25:47 2819
43 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D50 2101BF 1:30:12 2681
44 COUPEY Guy 5118 H65 2704NM 1:34:58 2546
45 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:36:20 2510
46 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205HF 1:39:40 2426
47 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BF 1:42:20 2363
48 RENARD Christine 2689 D50 2101BF 1:45:08 2300
49 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703GE 1:46:32 2270
50 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 2:04:41 1939
51 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806GE 2:05:12 1931
52 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806GE 2:17:34 1758
THIERRY-FISCHER Chri 363 D55 6803GE pm 0
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF pm 0
VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913AR pm 0
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 5702GE pm 0