Chpt de France de CO VTT (Seignosse 40) - B

Date : 21/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GAILLARD Christophe 7162 H40 1307PZ 1:47:30 4340
2 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H45 7305AR 1:59:00 3921
3 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 1:59:44 3897
4 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804GE 2:01:16 3847
5 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008HF 2:04:31 3747
6 MASONI Bruno 787 H45 8311PZ 2:04:39 3743
7 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 2:06:38 3684
8 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H45 2208BR 2:06:48 3679
9 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 2:09:24 3606
10 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404AR 2:09:46 3595
11 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BF 2:12:53 3511
12 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 2:12:58 3509
13 LINOSSIER Pierre 183 H40 4201AR 2:13:00 3508
14 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H40 1905NA 2:13:12 3503
15 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 2:13:50 3486
16 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508BF 2:14:58 3457
17 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H40 6008HF 2:16:08 3427
18 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 2:16:26 3420
19 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 2:18:49 3361
20 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H35 6408NA 2:19:58 3333
21 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H40 1905NA 2:20:28 3321
22 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 0615PZ 2:21:03 3308
23 PINNA Gilles 14765 H40 3203OC 2:22:16 3279
24 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508BF 2:23:19 3255
25 VILLEROT Alain 6719 H45 6804GE 2:23:32 3251
26 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H40 1905NA 2:24:10 3236
27 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H20 3319NA 2:27:13 3169
28 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H20 5907HF 2:28:35 3140
29 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H40 1905NA 2:34:14 3025
30 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 2:36:12 2987
31 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 2:36:27 2982
32 CONDE Francis 18308 H40 4708NA 2:37:20 2965
33 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 2:37:47 2957
34 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 2:38:20 2947
35 MATHIS Ludovic 22008 H40 6011HF 2:39:11 2931
36 SONNECK William 20184 H40 6008HF 2:41:00 2898
37 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607NA 2:43:18 2857
38 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709NA 2:44:28 2837
39 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 2:47:54 2779
40 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907HF 2:51:12 2725
41 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 2:55:50 2653
42 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 2:56:21 2646
43 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 2:56:47 2639
44 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 2:57:41 2626
45 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907HF 3:11:06 2441
46 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 2508BF 3:28:33 2237
47 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 3:28:39 2236
48 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H40 5906HF 3:28:58 2233
49 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208HF 3:34:03 2180
50 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 3:35:09 2169
51 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907HF 3:40:20 2118
52 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907HF 3:43:11 2090
53 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D21 1503AR 3:44:27 2079
54 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402GE 5:06:17 1523
VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208HF pm 0
FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF pm 0
TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319NA pm 0
JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF pm 0
BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF pm 0
LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615PZ pm 0
VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF pm 0
RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF pm 0
BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR pm 0
BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7715IF pm 0
DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403AR pm 0
SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR pm 0
GARROT Pascal 6930 H45 2105BF pm 0
GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 2105BF pm 0
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911AR pm 0
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR pm 0
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804GE pm 0
RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE pm 0
TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308NA pm 0
BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004BF pm 0
LOGE Robert 12766 H40 5703GE pm 0
JOSLIN Fanny 12826 D21 8607NA pm 0
MARTY Michel 13196 H45 4601OC pm 0
TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913AR pm 0
SCHLUTIG Sandrine 13355 D35 8405PZ pm 0
SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR pm 0
GIUMMARRA Gaelle 14157 D21 4010NA pm 0
DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906HF pm 0
RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 1104OC pm 0
AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BF pm 0
ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF pm 0
BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA pm 0
MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708NA pm 0
PENNET Celine 15655 D21 6911AR pm 0
PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913BF pm 0
VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H40 6008HF pm 0
LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR pm 0
PELLETAN Sabrina 18774 D21 3319NA pm 0
GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H45 4705NA pm 0
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR pm 0
HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806GE pm 0
ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H40 3319NA pm 0
PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H45 6011HF pm 0
MAIRE Patrick 23121 H40 8807GE pm 0