Chpt de France de CO VTT (Seignosse 40) - C

Date : 21/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 1:21:35 3939
2 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705NA 1:25:23 3763
3 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 6804GE 1:28:04 3649
4 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H18 6008HF 1:28:10 3645
5 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 1:28:22 3636
6 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 1:30:22 3556
7 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709NA 1:33:43 3429
8 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D40 6008HF 1:34:45 3391
9 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 1:35:09 3377
10 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601OC 1:36:00 3347
11 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709NA 1:42:59 3120
12 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:43:56 3092
13 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BF 1:44:30 3075
14 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319NA 1:46:58 3004
15 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 1:51:18 2887
16 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H50 8302PZ 1:51:24 2884
17 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319NA 1:52:53 2847
18 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319NA 1:53:13 2838
19 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006BF 1:54:32 2806
20 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:55:06 2792
21 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 1:55:47 2775
22 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H18 7807IF 1:56:14 2765
23 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H40 1705NA 1:57:07 2744
24 RIGOBERT J-Michel 357 H50 4010NA 1:58:19 2716
25 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 1:58:24 2714
26 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 1:58:52 2703
27 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PZ 2:02:45 2618
28 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H18 7715IF 2:03:49 2595
29 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806GE 2:04:01 2591
30 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 2:04:19 2585
31 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H50 5402GE 2:04:57 2572
32 MANIERE Louis 17628 H18 6008HF 2:05:11 2567
33 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008HF 2:09:20 2484
34 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806GE 2:11:38 2441
35 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 2:11:41 2440
36 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H18 6208HF 2:12:53 2418
37 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 2:13:09 2413
38 DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311PZ 2:13:22 2409
39 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208HF 2:16:37 2352
40 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508BF 2:19:09 2309
41 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208HF 2:21:01 2279
42 GILLIARD Sylvie 23137 D45 2406NA 2:21:27 2272
43 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE 2:21:32 2270
44 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 2:21:50 2266
45 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 2:24:18 2227
46 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 2:27:48 2174
47 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BF 2:29:32 2149
48 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203OC 2:30:33 2134
49 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 2:30:45 2132
50 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2906BR 2:30:51 2130
51 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8311PZ 2:31:54 2115
52 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 2:36:24 2055
53 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907HF 2:44:36 1952
54 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008HF 2:45:11 1945
55 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 2:47:17 1921
56 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 2:51:07 1878
57 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008HF 2:51:08 1878
58 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907HF 2:54:14 1844
59 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319NA 2:58:22 1802
60 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008HF 3:04:04 1746
61 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 3:07:26 1714
62 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 3:20:22 1604
63 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 3:28:13 1543
64 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H18 6804GE 3:31:02 1523
JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF pm 0
LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508BF pm 0
GUINOT Rémi 15016 H18 2108BF pm 0
MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA pm 0
POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF pm 0
LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE pm 0
BOPP Esteban 16330 H18 1104OC pm 0
RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE pm 0
SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705NA pm 0
VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508BF pm 0
SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801GE pm 0
MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF pm 0
MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807GE pm 0
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR pm 0
DEMAISON Anais 10042 D18 7004BF pm 0
POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE pm 0
BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR pm 0
CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008HF pm 0
GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA pm 0
CRUBILE Laurence 8894 D40 4705NA pm 0
BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR pm 0
HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF pm 0
OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE pm 0
MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806GE pm 0
SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806GE pm 0
DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004BF pm 0
FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004BF pm 0
DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR pm 0
GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF pm 0
CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF pm 0
CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709NA pm 0
MONESTES François 23271 H45 4709NA pm 0
OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF pm 0