Chpt de France de CO VTT (Seignosse 40) - D

Date : 21/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H16 8807GE 1:04:30 3562
2 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H16 1202OC 1:06:54 3434
3 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H16 6008HF 1:12:10 3183
4 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 1:12:30 3169
5 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H16 2508BF 1:15:18 3051
6 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008HF 1:15:59 3023
7 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402GE 1:19:12 2901
8 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H16 2508BF 1:26:50 2646
9 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319NA 1:26:52 2645
10 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801GE 1:29:33 2565
11 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF 1:29:38 2563
12 HELIER Robin 22070 H16 6804GE 1:34:40 2427
13 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H16 4201AR 1:35:29 2406
14 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705NA 1:36:49 2373
15 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 1:37:42 2351
16 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 1:37:51 2348
17 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702GE 1:41:20 2267
18 FONTES Leo 12094 H16 1202OC 1:41:51 2256
19 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 9006BF 1:42:05 2250
20 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508BF 1:48:31 2117
21 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H16 5907HF 1:49:05 2106
22 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804GE 1:52:40 2039
23 DARCOURT Tony 22510 H16 6208HF 1:53:21 2027
24 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 1:54:52 2000
25 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 1:55:25 1990
26 SXAY Louis 2116 H65 3705CE 1:56:46 1967
27 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR 1:56:53 1965
28 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 1:58:44 1935
29 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705NA 1:59:26 1924
30 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 2:10:21 1762
31 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D21 6008HF 2:10:24 1762
32 RAUD Corentin 13698 H16 2206BR 2:15:51 1691
33 HENEMAN Maxence 22511 H16 6208HF 2:16:29 1683
34 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208HF 2:16:37 1682
35 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702GE 2:19:36 1646
36 REINEN Melanie 21313 D16 4504CE 2:24:17 1592
37 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 2:27:43 1555
38 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D16 7305AR 2:34:41 1485
39 CRETE Camille 18828 D16 6008HF 2:41:40 1421
40 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA 2:42:52 1411
41 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402GE 2:46:23 1381
42 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203AR 3:00:40 1272
43 SIX Pauline 20215 D16 5906HF 3:01:19 1267
DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709GE pm 0
PARIS Alain 19574 H60 7004BF pm 0
LOGE Paul 12769 H16 5703GE pm 0
MAIRE Candice 20170 D16 8807GE pm 0
POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF pm 0
FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA pm 0
GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208HF pm 0
DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H16 5906HF pm 0
LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR pm 0
RICHAUD Alain 4156 H60 8302PZ pm 0
VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208HF pm 0
VOGT Claude 2558 H60 6709GE pm 0
SCHREIBER J-Marie 1919 H60 6804GE pm 0
MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804GE pm 0
RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508BF pm 0
DELPECH Romain 22857 H16 1104OC pm 0
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 5702GE pm 0
TASSART Romain 23473 H16 6208HF pm 0
GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319NA pm 0