Moyenne Distance de Vieux Boucau - E

Date : 24/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 0:26:35 5405
2 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 0:26:41 5385
3 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE 0:27:41 5191
4 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D40 6008HF 0:27:42 5187
5 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA 0:27:55 5147
6 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806GE 0:28:01 5129
7 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601OC 0:28:13 5092
8 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:28:34 5030
9 DUBOC Michel 1884 H50 6804GE 0:29:24 4887
10 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 0:29:26 4882
11 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305AR 0:29:31 4868
12 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508BF 0:29:38 4849
13 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:29:49 4819
14 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801GE 0:29:55 4803
15 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 0:29:57 4798
16 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 0:30:08 4769
17 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 0:30:09 4766
18 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 0:30:22 4732
19 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701GE 0:30:23 4729
20 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201AR 0:30:35 4698
21 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:30:37 4693
22 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:30:41 4683
23 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105OC 0:30:44 4675
24 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 0:30:48 4665
25 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105OC 0:30:50 4660
26 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:31:04 4625
27 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 0:31:21 4583
28 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR 0:31:33 4554
29 DEVOYON Christian 998 H55 2904BR 0:32:02 4486
30 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 0:32:06 4476
31 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 0:32:08 4472
32 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:32:11 4465
33 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 0:32:17 4451
34 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 0:32:38 4403
35 HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF 0:32:41 4396
36 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF 0:32:46 4385
37 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004BF 0:32:48 4381
38 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006BF 0:32:48 4381
39 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 0:32:56 4363
40 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208HF 0:32:57 4361
41 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008HF 0:33:08 4337
42 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806GE 0:33:10 4332
43 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806GE 0:33:11 4330
44 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 0:33:25 4300
45 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 0:33:39 4270
46 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:33:39 4270
47 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105OC 0:34:10 4206
48 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D18 5907HF 0:34:11 4204
49 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 1403NM 0:34:11 4204
50 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:34:12 4202
51 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:34:21 4183
52 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205HF 0:34:28 4169
53 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 0:34:38 4149
54 SIMON Anne 14099 D40 2605AR 0:34:49 4127
55 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:34:54 4117
56 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407GE 0:35:00 4105
57 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907HF 0:35:03 4100
58 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D40 7404AR 0:35:18 4071
59 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:35:19 4069
60 CHAVANCE Manon 17027 D18 2108BF 0:35:46 4017
61 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 0:35:50 4010
62 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:35:52 4006
63 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:35:53 4004
64 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908HF 0:35:53 4004
65 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H50 1705NA 0:35:58 3995
66 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2906BR 0:36:11 3971
67 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 0:36:13 3968
68 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:36:13 3968
69 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 0:36:18 3958
70 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR 0:36:18 3958
71 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 0:36:29 3939
72 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806GE 0:36:30 3937
73 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:36:35 3928
74 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004BF 0:36:55 3892
75 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D40 6408NA 0:37:11 3864
76 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804GE 0:37:11 3864
77 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:37:21 3847
78 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H50 8302PZ 0:37:28 3835
79 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205HF 0:37:36 3822
80 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:37:38 3818
81 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404AR 0:37:44 3808
82 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:37:47 3803
83 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:37:50 3798
84 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 0:37:50 3798
85 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BF 0:38:05 3773
86 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605AR 0:38:08 3768
87 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:38:15 3757
88 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319NA 0:38:29 3734
89 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:38:55 3692
90 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 0:38:56 3691
91 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 0:38:57 3689
92 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 0:38:58 3688
93 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:39:04 3678
94 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907HF 0:39:05 3677
95 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105OC 0:39:06 3675
96 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 0:39:09 3670
97 LOGE Sophie 12767 D40 5703GE 0:39:14 3662
98 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 0:39:19 3655
99 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 0:39:23 3649
100 ROUX Jean Philippe 22114 H35 3811AR 0:39:42 3619
101 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 0:39:45 3615
102 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404AR 0:39:45 3615
103 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:39:45 3615
104 AVEDIKIAN Nicolas 5137 H50 5907HF 0:39:50 3607
105 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 0:39:57 3597
106 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:40:01 3591
107 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D40 2607AR 0:40:06 3583
108 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008HF 0:40:08 3580
109 PEREZ Ange 9485 H55 3105OC 0:40:12 3574
110 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D18 3913BF 0:40:12 3574
111 ATTARD Isabelle 20131 D40 1403NM 0:40:20 3563
112 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909HF 0:40:27 3552
113 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF 0:40:29 3549
114 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 0:40:32 3545
115 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 0:40:52 3516
116 PICAZO Camille 17792 D18 8405PZ 0:40:56 3510
117 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 0:40:57 3509
118 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 0:40:59 3506
119 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 0:41:09 3492
120 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 0:41:29 3464
121 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008HF 0:41:54 3429
122 BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201AR 0:41:58 3424
123 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR 0:42:12 3405
124 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA 0:42:17 3398
125 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 0:42:19 3396
126 DEMAISON Anais 10042 D18 7004BF 0:42:29 3382
127 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 0:42:35 3374
128 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PZ 0:42:40 3368
129 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 0:42:40 3368
130 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:43:02 3339
131 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 0:43:17 3320
132 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:43:20 3316
133 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205HF 0:43:27 3307
134 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319NA 0:43:31 3302
135 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 0:44:49 3206
136 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008HF 0:45:14 3177
137 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:45:14 3177
138 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR 0:45:51 3134
139 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203AR 0:46:25 3096
140 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 0:46:27 3093
141 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA 0:46:30 3090
142 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 6307AR 0:46:41 3078
143 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BF 0:47:10 3046
144 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810AR 0:47:19 3037
145 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D45 6806GE 0:47:48 3006
146 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704NA 0:47:56 2998
147 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H50 5402GE 0:48:05 2988
148 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D40 7807IF 0:48:10 2983
149 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 0:49:08 2925
150 PROISY Jean-claude 21116 H50 6008HF 0:49:25 2908
151 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709NA 0:49:37 2896
152 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:49:48 2885
153 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 0:49:52 2882
154 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BF 0:50:20 2855
155 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 0:50:36 2840
156 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D40 4201AR 0:50:58 2819
157 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D45 4203AR 0:51:27 2793
158 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 0:52:02 2762
159 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PZ 0:52:07 2757
160 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 0:52:11 2754
161 POULAIN Odile 1948 D45 5908HF 0:52:21 2745
162 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116GE 0:52:56 2715
163 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 0:53:25 2690
164 LEGAL Alain 3242 H55 2208BR 0:53:32 2684
165 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909HF 0:53:41 2677
166 BAS Sandie 15096 D18 6911AR 0:53:49 2670
167 RADISSON Louise 18081 D18 6913AR 0:53:58 2663
168 MALEYSSON Andre 19706 H50 4201AR 0:54:10 2653
169 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 0:55:49 2574
170 BOURRIN Michel 809 H55 4203AR 0:56:31 2542
171 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906HF 0:56:36 2539
172 TOULEMONDE Agnès 19571 D45 9502IF 0:57:30 2499
173 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801AR 0:58:18 2465
174 AVEDIKIAN Rachel 9406 D45 5907HF 0:59:13 2427
175 GANDON Fabienne 8077 D40 6307AR 1:00:01 2394
176 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D40 5604BR 1:00:27 2377
177 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 1:02:09 2312
178 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:05:31 2193
179 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607NA 1:05:54 2180
180 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 1:18:56 1820
181 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106OC 1:26:47 1656
182 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D40 6208HF 1:30:54 1581
CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709NA pm 0
MAIRE Véronique 23122 D40 8807GE pm 0
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF pm 0
MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807GE pm 0