Moyenne Distance de Vieux Boucau - I

Date : 24/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012NA 0:16:01 4442
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:16:07 4415
3 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:16:20 4356
4 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H14 0406PZ 0:16:56 4202
5 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:17:00 4185
6 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:17:01 4181
7 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809GE 0:17:07 4157
8 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403AR 0:17:08 4153
9 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:17:17 4117
10 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:17:30 4066
11 NOVOTNA Marketa 23449 D16 1905NA 0:17:48 3997
12 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H14 3705CE 0:18:36 3825
13 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:18:55 3761
14 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:19:01 3742
15 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605AR 0:19:04 3732
16 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D16 5907HF 0:19:12 3706
17 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203AR 0:19:38 3624
18 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H14 0615PZ 0:19:45 3603
19 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H14 8807GE 0:19:51 3584
20 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407GE 0:20:26 3482
21 CONIEL Lise 14886 D16 5604BR 0:20:27 3479
22 AMET Marion 14575 D16 8809GE 0:21:04 3377
23 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H14 4012NA 0:21:10 3361
24 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H14 8106OC 0:21:14 3351
25 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H14 6911AR 0:21:24 3325
26 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:22:28 3167
27 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208HF 0:22:29 3165
28 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D16 3705CE 0:22:38 3144
29 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:22:59 3096
30 MALAK Nathan 22433 H14 5907HF 0:23:01 3091
31 POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF 0:23:04 3085
32 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR 0:23:07 3078
33 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H14 5906HF 0:23:11 3069
34 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908HF 0:23:14 3062
35 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:23:45 2996
36 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D16 5407GE 0:23:57 2971
37 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D16 1104OC 0:23:59 2967
38 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605AR 0:24:02 2961
39 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806GE 0:24:03 2958
40 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205HF 0:24:04 2956
41 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 0:24:04 2956
42 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 0:24:12 2940
43 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208HF 0:24:29 2906
44 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806GE 0:24:35 2894
45 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 0:24:42 2881
46 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008HF 0:24:50 2865
47 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H14 2904BR 0:25:04 2838
48 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H14 4709NA 0:25:06 2835
49 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:25:15 2818
50 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo 19401 H14 4203AR 0:25:30 2790
51 BIHEL Julia 14738 D16 4203AR 0:25:34 2783
52 MAGNON Robin 18257 H14 1307PZ 0:25:43 2767
53 BAUDREY Florian 21214 H14 6008HF 0:25:46 2761
54 COLIN Camille 10909 D16 6806GE 0:25:53 2749
55 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 0:26:15 2711
56 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:26:27 2690
57 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H14 6806GE 0:26:35 2677
58 REINEN Melanie 21313 D16 4504CE 0:26:42 2665
59 MAIRE Candice 20170 D16 8807GE 0:26:43 2663
60 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H14 4709NA 0:26:45 2660
61 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:26:59 2637
62 SIX Thibaut 21224 H14 5906HF 0:27:31 2586
63 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF 0:27:39 2573
64 LE GALLIC Roman 18798 H14 5604BR 0:27:46 2562
65 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 0404PZ 0:27:47 2561
66 GALET Clement 15885 H14 6208HF 0:27:50 2556
67 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H14 3801AR 0:28:05 2534
68 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H14 6208HF 0:28:55 2461
69 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 0:29:06 2445
70 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D16 3705CE 0:29:21 2424
71 CRETE Camille 18828 D16 6008HF 0:29:48 2388
72 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203AR 0:30:01 2370
73 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911AR 0:30:22 2343
74 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907HF 0:30:26 2338
75 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H14 3105OC 0:30:27 2337
76 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 0:30:32 2330
77 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806GE 0:30:34 2328
78 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 7807IF 0:30:58 2298
79 SELINGUE Cécile 20224 D16 6208HF 0:31:14 2278
80 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D16 5909HF 0:31:24 2266
81 SIX Pauline 20215 D16 5906HF 0:31:45 2241
82 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605AR 0:31:53 2232
83 LALOUX Clément 22447 H14 5907HF 0:32:11 2211
84 BAUDRIT Corentin 17883 H14 4704NA 0:33:00 2156
85 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208HF 0:33:06 2150
86 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 0:33:19 2136
87 SAVART Titouan 17715 H14 8809GE 0:33:51 2102
88 JOUBERT Floryan 11135 H14 3308NA 0:33:56 2097
89 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H14 6208HF 0:34:51 2042
90 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704NA 0:34:58 2035
91 LECHANU Alex 14882 H14 5604BR 0:36:14 1964
92 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704NA 0:36:52 1930
93 PROISY Jean-christophe 21117 H16 6008HF 0:37:12 1913
94 ROBERT David 20134 H14 1403NM 0:37:38 1891
95 DUBOIS Baptiste 16804 H14 4709NA 0:39:09 1817
96 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D16 7305AR 0:39:35 1797
97 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D16 9502IF 0:41:00 1735
98 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D16 6307AR 0:55:02 1293
99 PROISY Christine 21118 D45 6008HF 0:59:57 1187
100 COL Valérie 21434 D40 6008HF 1:40:24 709
DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605AR pm 0
LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H16 7716IF pm 0
SIMON Antoine 13625 H14 2605AR pm 0
VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208HF pm 0
FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305AR pm 0