Moyenne Distance de Vieux Boucau - K

Date : 24/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H12 3308NA 0:13:44 3020
2 TALON Julien 15470 H12 3308NA 0:14:22 2887
3 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H12 6008HF 0:14:58 2771
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H12 2508BF 0:15:21 2702
5 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H12 4201AR 0:15:29 2679
6 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:16:01 2589
7 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D12 4709NA 0:16:03 2584
8 COLIN Hugo 12524 H12 5407GE 0:16:24 2529
9 VUITTON Marie 18842 D12 6911AR 0:16:33 2506
10 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705NA 0:16:42 2483
11 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H12 2508BF 0:16:43 2481
12 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704NA 0:16:50 2464
13 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:16:58 2444
14 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806GE 0:17:02 2435
15 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H12 6911AR 0:17:02 2435
16 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911AR 0:17:49 2328
17 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105OC 0:18:02 2300
18 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H12 1104OC 0:18:13 2277
19 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D12 4704NA 0:18:26 2250
20 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H12 6913AR 0:18:35 2232
21 FENEUIL Fergal 11222 H12 8106OC 0:19:04 2175
22 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H12 2904BR 0:19:06 2171
23 RADISSON Jules 18080 H12 6913AR 0:19:39 2111
24 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:20:10 2057
25 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319NA 0:20:11 2055
26 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR 0:20:17 2045
27 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907HF 0:21:12 1956
28 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D12 2508BF 0:21:18 1947
29 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR 0:21:26 1935
30 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911AR 0:21:43 1910
31 HANAUER Florence 20408 D12 6806GE 0:21:58 1888
32 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D12 0615PZ 0:22:29 1845
33 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703GE 0:22:38 1832
34 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906AR 0:23:02 1801
35 ASTOLFI Romain 21420 H12 5909HF 0:23:20 1777
36 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008HF 0:23:30 1765
37 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702NA 0:23:35 1759
38 CORBIN Emma 20916 D12 2604AR 0:23:37 1756
39 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D12 4709NA 0:23:43 1749
40 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H12 1905NA 0:24:04 1723
41 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D12 3705CE 0:24:09 1717
42 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H12 7703IF 0:24:20 1704
43 CONIEL Laura 14887 D12 5604BR 0:24:34 1688
44 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H12 4203AR 0:24:40 1681
45 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615PZ 0:24:55 1664
46 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D12 0207HF 0:25:39 1617
47 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105OC 0:26:27 1568
48 BLAISE Johan 15946 H12 3502BR 0:27:04 1532
49 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H12 6804GE 0:27:08 1528
50 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H12 2406NA 0:28:25 1459
51 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PZ 0:29:00 1430
52 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D12 2605AR 0:29:33 1403
53 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D12 6307AR 0:29:56 1386
54 GREBEL Louise 12587 D12 7305AR 0:30:20 1367
55 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H12 7807IF 0:31:09 1331
56 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607NA 0:31:55 1299
57 ABRAHAM Hugo 19455 H12 2517BF 0:32:05 1293
58 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004BF 0:33:02 1255
59 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D12 6208HF 0:34:03 1218
60 BAUDREY Céline 21215 D12 6008HF 0:34:37 1198
61 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508BF 0:36:04 1150
62 DIDIER Marion 19566 D12 7305AR 0:37:24 1109
63 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D40 3308NA 0:37:54 1094
64 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807GE 0:39:08 1060
65 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PZ 0:43:59 943
66 BEAUVIR Marion 15163 D12 3502BR 0:45:29 912
67 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D12 6208HF 0:46:34 891
68 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D12 7703IF 0:50:10 827
69 ARROQUI Camille 23426 D14 5909HF 0:53:29 775
BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF pm 0
BLAUDEZ Charles 23270 H12 8807GE pm 0
MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605AR pm 0
BAZIN Théo 20926 H12 4203AR pm 0
LE GALLIC Johanna 21204 D12 5604BR pm 0
OUDIN Emma 15488 D12 6804GE pm 0