Moyenne Distance de Vieux Boucau - L

Date : 24/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H10 2508BF 0:09:42 3568
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H10 1307PZ 0:10:22 3338
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911AR 0:13:21 2592
4 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H10 2108BF 0:14:01 2469
5 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H10 4708NA 0:14:21 2412
6 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705NA 0:15:50 2186
7 LEDUC Paul 21124 H10 1905NA 0:17:23 1991
8 BLAISE Maël 15947 H10 3502BR 0:17:24 1989
9 BAUDRIT Ambre 17884 D10 4704NA 0:18:05 1914
10 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810AR 0:19:10 1806
11 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D10 7404AR 0:19:32 1772
12 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H10 6913AR 0:19:33 1770
13 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:19:46 1751
14 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D10 1104OC 0:20:13 1712
15 VANNIER Emie 17045 D10 7703IF 0:20:15 1709
16 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D10 6701GE 0:20:46 1666
17 ROGER Anton 16689 H10 7807IF 0:21:05 1641
18 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:21:22 1620
19 LANGEARD Elliot 16984 H10 0615PZ 0:22:07 1565
20 POULAIN Jules 21989 H10 6804GE 0:22:46 1520
21 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D10 3801AR 0:24:14 1428
22 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H10 6008HF 0:24:32 1411
23 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305AR 0:25:38 1350
24 LEMBEZAT Maeva 16038 D10 6408NA 0:25:55 1335
25 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D10 1104OC 0:26:42 1296
26 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR 0:27:22 1265
27 LOUVET Theo 17085 H10 3705CE 0:27:40 1251
28 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D10 1311PZ 0:27:58 1237
29 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D10 7703IF 0:28:26 1217
30 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D10 8807GE 0:28:26 1217
31 LEMBEZAT Matthieu 16040 H10 6408NA 0:29:30 1173
32 SENDRON Athènaïs 23458 D10 0207HF 0:35:37 972
33 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106OC 0:36:07 958
34 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106OC 0:36:17 954
35 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709NA 0:37:58 912
36 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H10 7305AR 0:41:04 843
37 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D10 8607NA 0:43:18 799
38 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907HF 0:43:38 793
39 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D10 4709NA 0:44:02 786
40 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D10 2604AR 0:45:27 761
41 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D10 2604AR 0:49:26 700
42 LAPERNAT Hugo 22450 H10 5907HF 0:53:38 645
43 VILLATTE Hugo 22192 H10 2406NA 0:58:05 596
44 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709NA 1:01:52 559
45 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 1:08:50 503
46 ROBERT Samuel 23407 H10 1403NM 2:11:21 263
GANDON Basile 18547 H10 6307AR pm 0
LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AR pm 0
COLIN Anais 12525 D10 5407GE pm 0
WU Amandine 22944 D10 7808IF pm 0