Moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 260810 - A

Date : 26/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809GE 0:28:58 7423
2 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 0:34:26 6244
3 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H20 5907HF 0:34:56 6155
4 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:35:40 6028
5 FAVRE Jérôme 20326 H21 3913BF 0:35:41 6025
6 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H21 2208BR 0:36:45 5851
7 FENEUIL Joseph 9341 H21 3502BR 0:37:23 5751
8 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H21 6008HF 0:38:34 5575
9 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 0:38:46 5546
10 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 0:39:10 5490
11 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201AR 0:39:15 5478
12 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 0:40:12 5348
13 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 0:41:06 5231
14 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5907HF 0:42:13 5093
15 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:42:47 5025
16 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 0:42:52 5016
17 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:43:03 4994
18 DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H35 7305AR 0:43:09 4983
19 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H21 8104OC 0:43:38 4928
20 BENNE Jerome 13475 H21 4704NA 0:44:17 4855
21 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804GE 0:44:20 4850
22 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H21 3319NA 0:44:23 4844
23 BÉGUINOT Alain 22106 H35 0103AR 0:45:18 4746
24 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105OC 0:45:19 4745
25 MORVAN François 19425 H20 2906BR 0:45:28 4729
26 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:46:27 4629
27 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H35 2604AR 0:46:44 4601
28 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4403PL 0:47:17 4547
29 FENEUIL Florent 9724 H20 8106OC 0:47:36 4517
30 WOUTERS Denis 21159 H21 7808IF 0:47:54 4489
31 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517BF 0:47:58 4482
32 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208HF 0:48:29 4435
33 BRUNO Olivier 18355 H35 6208HF 0:48:39 4419
34 MICHON Francois 9480 H20 2104BF 0:49:26 4349
35 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H21 3502BR 0:49:43 4325
36 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402GE 0:49:46 4320
37 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 0:50:15 4279
38 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H21 7807IF 0:50:46 4235
39 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PZ 0:50:57 4220
40 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BF 0:51:12 4199
41 MOUTEL Mathieu 18419 H21 1307PZ 0:52:09 4123
42 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 0:53:30 4019
43 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 0:54:33 3941
44 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 0:54:58 3912
45 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H35 5402GE 0:55:01 3908
46 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 0:55:01 3908
47 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709NA 0:55:51 3850
48 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 0:56:19 3818
49 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 0:57:01 3771
50 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 3105OC 0:57:23 3747
51 MAZARS Samuel 19728 H20 6307AR 0:57:28 3741
52 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104OC 0:57:41 3727
53 LAURENT Michel 23003 H35 6408NA 0:58:17 3689
54 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008HF 1:01:09 3516
55 SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H35 2906BR 1:01:10 3515
56 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H21 7720IF 1:01:50 3477
57 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:02:12 3457
58 SARRAU Vincent 20406 H21 4012NA 1:02:32 3438
59 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907HF 1:03:13 3401
60 ROUX Jean Philippe 22114 H35 3811AR 1:03:27 3389
61 RAVENET Eric 9775 H35 2208BR 1:03:29 3387
62 YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF 1:03:53 3366
63 PETIT Pierrick 653 H21 3308NA 1:04:17 3345
64 CORBIN Gil 23492 H35 2604AR 1:04:37 3327
65 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 1:04:49 3317
66 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AR 1:05:12 3298
67 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702NA 1:06:02 3256
68 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607NA 1:07:00 3209
69 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208HF 1:07:34 3182
70 RENAULT Alexandre 12004 H35 3810AR 1:08:10 3154
71 CARRERE Bertrand 15900 H21 3319NA 1:08:24 3143
72 UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105OC 1:09:03 3114
73 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311PZ 1:09:05 3112
74 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305AR 1:09:26 3097
75 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408NA 1:09:33 3091
76 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 1:10:18 3058
77 BAUDRIT Eric 13265 H35 4704NA 1:11:08 3023
78 KEREVER Yvan 16927 H35 2904BR 1:13:36 2921
79 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 1:16:45 2801
80 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7901NA 1:18:13 2749
81 MACLE Bruno 19101 H21 7707IF 1:19:05 2719
82 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H35 2607AR 1:22:38 2602
83 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012NA 1:23:30 2575
84 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911AR 1:24:42 2538
85 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 1:24:58 2530
86 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 5907HF 1:29:09 2412
87 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H35 7807IF 1:32:19 2329
88 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305AR 1:40:20 2143
89 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H35 3502BR 1:41:27 2119
90 THOPART David 13356 H35 8405PZ 1:57:25 1831
DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H21 6205HF pm 0
LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H35 3308NA pm 0
BOTHOREL Pierre 9687 H21 9105IF pm 0
LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF pm 0
MARQUE Frederic 16292 H21 6707GE pm 0
RIMBAULT Sylvain 22138 H35 1503AR pm 0
HOCHART Alexis 21285 H20 8311PZ pm 0