Moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 260810 - B

Date : 26/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LINOSSIER Pierre 183 H40 4201AR 0:20:45 7185
2 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:21:05 7071
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 0:23:31 6340
4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913BF 0:24:24 6110
5 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:25:08 5932
6 FENEUIL Blandine 9723 D21 8106OC 0:25:08 5932
7 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 0:25:33 5835
8 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7715IF 0:25:33 5835
9 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705NA 0:26:17 5672
10 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:26:23 5651
11 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:26:37 5601
12 LAPORTE Théo 22973 H18 6307AR 0:26:47 5566
13 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H40 1905NA 0:27:02 5515
14 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 0:27:03 5512
15 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607NA 0:27:05 5505
16 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:27:15 5471
17 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 0:27:33 5412
18 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404AR 0:27:48 5363
19 WANTIER Loic 16143 H18 5907HF 0:27:52 5350
20 LARGILLERE Lucien 17345 H18 0207HF 0:27:53 5347
21 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 0:27:53 5347
22 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208HF 0:27:54 5344
23 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709NA 0:28:08 5299
24 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 8607NA 0:28:38 5207
25 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 0:28:47 5180
26 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:28:53 5162
27 BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 4201AR 0:29:00 5141
28 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 0:29:10 5112
29 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PZ 0:29:28 5060
30 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704NA 0:29:42 5020
31 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906AR 0:29:43 5017
32 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806GE 0:29:44 5014
33 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105OC 0:29:46 5009
34 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913AR 0:29:53 4989
35 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709NA 0:29:55 4983
36 SIMON Quentin 13628 H18 2605AR 0:30:04 4959
37 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:30:06 4953
38 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 0:30:16 4926
39 JAFFRY Romain 9395 H18 5604BR 0:30:30 4888
40 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406NA 0:30:36 4872
41 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905NA 0:30:56 4820
42 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:31:00 4809
43 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR 0:31:33 4725
44 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404AR 0:31:36 4718
45 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907HF 0:31:50 4683
46 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008HF 0:31:56 4669
47 MERMIN Eric 484 H45 3810AR 0:32:06 4644
48 LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517BF 0:32:43 4557
49 LONGERE Gilles 255 H40 6906AR 0:32:48 4545
50 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H18 3105OC 0:32:50 4541
51 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606AR 0:32:52 4536
52 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913AR 0:33:02 4513
53 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PZ 0:33:13 4488
54 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H45 0801GE 0:33:15 4484
55 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:33:21 4470
56 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403AR 0:33:22 4468
57 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 0:33:23 4466
58 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H45 5604BR 0:33:27 4457
59 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911AR 0:33:30 4450
60 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906HF 0:33:33 4444
61 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H45 7703IF 0:33:34 4442
62 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:33:40 4428
63 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 0:33:58 4389
64 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H40 5302PL 0:34:12 4359
65 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D21 1503AR 0:34:13 4357
66 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402GE 0:34:16 4351
67 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:34:22 4338
68 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907HF 0:34:27 4328
69 LECOURT Celine 1687 D21 4012NA 0:34:45 4290
70 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104OC 0:34:49 4282
71 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BF 0:35:09 4241
72 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702GE 0:35:20 4219
73 DEPALACIO Anne 3342 D21 3308NA 0:35:25 4210
74 FOL Thierry 16394 H40 3105OC 0:35:52 4157
75 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615PZ 0:36:09 4124
76 NOBILI Jacques 2257 H45 9502IF 0:36:22 4100
77 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804GE 0:36:24 4096
78 JOUBERT Michel 1193 H45 3308NA 0:36:26 4092
79 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913AR 0:36:53 4042
80 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:37:12 4008
81 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105OC 0:37:18 3997
82 LOGE Robert 12766 H40 5703GE 0:37:35 3967
83 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508BF 0:37:45 3949
84 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913AR 0:37:45 3949
85 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704NA 0:38:32 3869
86 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705NA 0:38:35 3864
87 PENNET Celine 15655 D21 6911AR 0:38:45 3847
88 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H18 5907HF 0:39:02 3819
89 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D21 7109BF 0:39:03 3818
90 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208HF 0:39:04 3816
91 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H45 7807IF 0:39:08 3810
92 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806GE 0:39:12 3803
93 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705NA 0:39:16 3797
94 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 2508BF 0:39:36 3765
95 JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF 0:39:36 3765
96 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308NA 0:40:11 3710
97 BESQUENT Alexandre 18714 H18 6307AR 0:40:17 3701
98 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H45 6806GE 0:40:18 3699
99 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 0:40:21 3695
100 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705NA 0:40:22 3693
101 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205HF 0:40:35 3674
102 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 0:40:45 3659
103 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201AR 0:40:52 3648
104 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H18 8809GE 0:40:54 3645
105 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 0:41:15 3614
106 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PZ 0:41:21 3606
107 THOLLON Marie 19919 D35 2605AR 0:41:34 3587
108 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 0:41:37 3582
109 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H40 5604BR 0:41:57 3554
110 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 0:42:06 3541
111 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 0:42:18 3525
112 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H40 3810AR 0:42:25 3515
113 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205HF 0:42:31 3507
114 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705NA 0:43:07 3458
115 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 0:43:20 3440
116 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PZ 0:43:21 3439
117 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D21 8607NA 0:43:23 3437
118 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702NA 0:43:30 3427
119 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:43:53 3397
120 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D21 6008HF 0:44:05 3382
121 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403AR 0:44:25 3357
122 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 0:44:28 3353
123 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D20 4201AR 0:44:37 3342
124 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H45 1307PZ 0:44:50 3325
125 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 0:44:50 3325
126 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H18 6804GE 0:44:55 3319
127 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106OC 0:44:58 3316
128 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705NA 0:44:59 3314
129 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804GE 0:45:03 3309
130 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H40 5906HF 0:45:16 3294
131 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319NA 0:45:27 3280
132 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:45:29 3278
133 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308NA 0:45:35 3271
134 DORE Alexandre 12523 H18 2517BF 0:45:53 3249
135 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H40 6008HF 0:45:55 3247
136 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:46:32 3204
137 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517BF 0:46:58 3174
138 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H45 8809GE 0:47:34 3134
139 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913AR 0:47:45 3122
140 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H45 2208BR 0:47:53 3114
141 ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AR 0:49:04 3038
142 PIGEON Eric 16630 H40 1403NM 0:49:50 2992
143 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607NA 0:50:03 2979
144 GARROUX Vanessa 16360 D21 3811AR 0:50:04 2978
145 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:51:01 2922
146 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906HF 0:51:41 2885
147 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PZ 0:52:07 2861
148 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605AR 0:52:11 2857
149 THERMY Xavier 23001 H45 6408NA 0:52:12 2856
150 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 0:52:46 2825
151 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D21 2517BF 0:53:27 2789
152 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301NA 0:53:47 2772
153 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 0:54:39 2728
154 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907HF 0:54:40 2727
155 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907HF 0:54:58 2712
156 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H45 5907HF 0:55:39 2679
157 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913BF 0:56:00 2662
158 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 0:56:40 2631
159 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 0:56:58 2617
160 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H45 4203AR 0:58:06 2566
161 PEZET Vincent 13713 H45 1202OC 0:58:34 2546
162 RIMBAULT Claire 22010 D35 1503AR 0:58:47 2536
163 LECHANU Christian 14719 H45 5604BR 0:59:18 2514
164 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508BF 0:59:26 2508
165 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 0:59:35 2502
166 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402GE 1:00:04 2482
167 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PZ 1:00:06 2481
168 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709NA 1:00:15 2474
169 CELEBRIN Didier 23000 H45 6408NA 1:00:16 2474
170 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705NA 1:01:04 2441
171 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H40 9404IF 1:01:47 2413
172 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517BF 1:03:14 2358
173 ROBERT Mathieu 23406 H18 1403NM 1:04:29 2312
174 KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806GE 1:05:22 2281
175 TOULEMONDE Bruno 19570 H45 9502IF 1:05:50 2265
176 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909HF 1:06:12 2252
177 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106OC 1:06:50 2231
178 PROISY Stephanie 21119 D20 6008HF 1:08:38 2172
179 LEGRAND Pauline 21160 D21 6208HF 1:11:30 2085
180 SOULAT Marion 19526 D20 6008HF 1:12:39 2052
181 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:13:50 2019
182 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PZ 1:16:41 1944
183 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907HF 1:18:53 1890
184 DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D35 6208HF 1:20:43 1847
185 PY Emilien 19576 H18 6307AR 1:21:17 1834
186 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:21:20 1833
187 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 1:23:13 1792
188 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208HF 1:26:51 1717
189 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 1:31:57 1621
190 BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D35 6911AR 1:35:49 1556
191 NOY-GSELL Jessica 9686 D20 7807IF 1:38:51 1508
192 SCHLUTIG Sandrine 13355 D35 8405PZ 1:39:50 1493
193 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D35 4708NA 1:52:44 1322
194 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H40 3801AR 1:53:33 1313
195 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H45 7807IF 2:01:10 1230
196 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208HF 2:12:20 1127
INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D35 6913AR pm 0
RINGOT Frederic 11419 H45 6913AR pm 0
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105OC pm 0
MAIRE Patrick 23121 H40 8807GE pm 0
DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF pm 0
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BF pm 0
MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708NA pm 0
TANGUY Valerie 5674 D35 3502BR pm 0
CASTAING Olivier 7019 H40 9502IF pm 0
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR pm 0
LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF pm 0
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR pm 0
GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403AR pm 0
MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704NA pm 0
LOPEZ Serge 6896 H45 8315PZ pm 0