Moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 260810 - C

Date : 26/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 0:22:01 6478
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105OC 0:22:33 6325
3 ROUX Corentin 22330 H16 4201AR 0:23:57 5955
4 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012NA 0:24:21 5858
5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H16 5908HF 0:24:39 5786
6 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 0:26:02 5479
7 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702GE 0:26:21 5413
8 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 0:26:28 5389
9 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 0:26:33 5372
10 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H16 5907HF 0:26:41 5345
11 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:26:54 5302
12 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404AR 0:27:00 5283
13 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H16 2508BF 0:27:20 5218
14 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508BF 0:27:41 5152
15 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 0:27:46 5137
16 DUBOC Michel 1884 H50 6804GE 0:27:50 5125
17 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807GE 0:28:07 5073
18 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:28:07 5073
19 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:28:16 5046
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:28:18 5040
21 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 0:28:27 5013
22 FONTES Leo 12094 H16 1202OC 0:28:48 4953
23 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D40 6008HF 0:28:53 4938
24 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407GE 0:29:16 4874
25 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BF 0:29:30 4835
26 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:29:45 4794
27 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:29:53 4773
28 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:30:00 4754
29 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319NA 0:30:04 4744
30 BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201AR 0:30:04 4744
31 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913AR 0:30:15 4715
32 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:30:29 4679
33 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 0:30:36 4661
34 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR 0:30:51 4623
35 DEVOYON Christian 998 H55 2904BR 0:30:56 4611
36 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 0:31:24 4542
37 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605AR 0:31:25 4540
38 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308NA 0:31:51 4478
39 DERENNE Antonin 22503 H16 4203AR 0:31:56 4467
40 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 0:32:07 4441
41 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 0:32:14 4425
42 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208HF 0:32:22 4407
43 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:32:25 4400
44 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801GE 0:32:26 4398
45 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305AR 0:32:45 4355
46 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 0:33:06 4309
47 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704NA 0:33:19 4281
48 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H16 7305AR 0:33:40 4237
49 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 0:33:56 4203
50 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615PZ 0:34:07 4181
51 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:34:18 4158
52 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606AR 0:34:20 4154
53 ROBERT Jesse 20133 H16 1403NM 0:34:28 4138
54 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 0:34:51 4093
55 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D40 7404AR 0:34:54 4087
56 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PZ 0:35:00 4075
57 MICHON Pierre 9476 H50 2104BF 0:35:18 4041
58 PICAZO Silvain 17791 H16 8405PZ 0:35:22 4033
59 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H16 7808IF 0:35:23 4031
60 BOURRIN Michel 809 H55 4203AR 0:35:59 3964
61 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:36:08 3947
62 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105OC 0:36:10 3944
63 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601OC 0:36:15 3935
64 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H16 2904BR 0:36:17 3931
65 MORLON Emilie 7787 D18 5702GE 0:36:36 3897
66 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907HF 0:36:37 3895
67 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 0:36:50 3872
68 OLLIER Tom 22983 H16 1905NA 0:37:01 3853
69 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907HF 0:37:02 3851
70 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 0:37:11 3836
71 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 0:37:25 3812
72 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D18 3913BF 0:37:27 3809
73 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 0:37:29 3805
74 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H16 5906HF 0:37:40 3787
75 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605AR 0:37:48 3773
76 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 0:37:57 3758
77 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H16 6408NA 0:38:06 3744
78 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:38:25 3713
79 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 3408OC 0:38:35 3697
80 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 0:38:42 3686
81 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 0:38:50 3673
82 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 0:38:56 3663
83 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:39:06 3648
84 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 0:39:07 3646
85 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H16 6008HF 0:39:10 3642
86 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804GE 0:39:33 3606
87 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 3811AR 0:40:00 3566
88 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:40:17 3541
89 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D40 6408NA 0:40:25 3529
90 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 0:40:29 3523
91 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H16 8405PZ 0:40:41 3506
92 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PZ 0:40:47 3497
93 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PZ 0:40:58 3482
94 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908HF 0:41:02 3476
95 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2906BR 0:41:30 3437
96 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906AR 0:41:32 3434
97 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 0:41:54 3404
98 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR 0:42:01 3395
99 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709GE 0:42:19 3371
100 SIMON Anne 14099 D40 2605AR 0:42:20 3369
101 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 0:42:24 3364
102 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:42:32 3353
103 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 0:42:54 3325
104 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:42:57 3321
105 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:43:01 3316
106 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 0:43:02 3314
107 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 0:43:07 3308
108 ROLLIN Romain 21021 H16 7808IF 0:43:14 3299
109 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807GE 0:43:14 3299
110 TASSART Romain 23473 H16 6208HF 0:43:31 3278
111 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 0:43:37 3270
112 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:43:38 3269
113 RADISSON Paul 18082 H16 6913AR 0:43:50 3254
114 MANSUY Bernard 9437 H50 8809GE 0:44:01 3240
115 PEREZ Ange 9485 H55 3105OC 0:44:02 3239
116 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 0:44:19 3218
117 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H50 2406NA 0:44:31 3204
118 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 6307AR 0:44:38 3196
119 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:44:44 3188
120 DEPALACIO Daniel 3345 H55 3308NA 0:45:08 3160
121 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF 0:45:27 3138
122 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 1403NM 0:45:35 3129
123 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BF 0:45:35 3129
124 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 0:45:37 3127
125 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 0:45:46 3117
126 HENEMAN Maxence 22511 H16 6208HF 0:45:48 3114
127 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008HF 0:46:23 3075
128 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR 0:46:26 3072
129 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:46:26 3072
130 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BF 0:46:41 3055
131 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 0:46:44 3052
132 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 0:46:45 3051
133 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404AR 0:46:48 3048
134 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709NA 0:47:05 3029
135 GERARD Lea 12284 D18 8807GE 0:47:14 3020
136 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004BF 0:47:27 3006
137 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:47:37 2995
138 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012NA 0:47:41 2991
139 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 0:47:47 2985
140 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:47:58 2974
141 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:47:58 2974
142 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807GE 0:48:01 2970
143 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 0:48:18 2953
144 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408NA 0:48:28 2943
145 EVEN Thibault 2794 H16 2206BR 0:48:33 2938
146 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 0:48:37 2934
147 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D40 6208HF 0:48:39 2932
148 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 0:48:40 2931
149 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:48:49 2922
150 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 0:49:17 2894
151 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D40 5604BR 0:49:26 2885
152 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H55 2904BR 0:49:30 2881
153 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:49:59 2854
154 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA 0:50:25 2829
155 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H16 6208HF 0:50:49 2807
156 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:51:29 2770
157 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:52:32 2715
158 DARCOURT Tony 22510 H16 6208HF 0:53:42 2656
159 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D40 4201AR 0:55:03 2591
160 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319NA 0:55:16 2581
161 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 0:55:27 2572
162 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909HF 0:55:46 2558
163 BALASKOVIC Tom 13627 H16 2605AR 0:56:16 2535
164 BAS Sandie 15096 D18 6911AR 0:57:41 2473
165 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319NA 0:57:50 2466
166 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 0:58:06 2455
167 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D40 7807IF 0:58:47 2426
168 ROCHE Bernadette 18401 D45 2606AR 0:58:49 2425
169 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 0:58:53 2422
170 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D45 4203AR 0:59:01 2417
171 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D45 6806GE 0:59:58 2379
172 LOGE Sophie 12767 D40 5703GE 1:00:43 2349
173 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR 1:00:43 2349
174 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 1:01:01 2338
175 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 1:02:35 2279
176 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 1:02:39 2277
177 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 1:03:21 2251
178 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116GE 1:03:32 2245
179 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 1:03:51 2234
180 RADISSON Louise 18081 D18 6913AR 1:04:55 2197
181 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:05:06 2191
182 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:05:41 2172
183 POULAIN Odile 1948 D45 5908HF 1:05:43 2170
184 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:05:53 2165
185 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909HF 1:06:25 2148
186 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704NA 1:06:51 2134
187 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D40 2607AR 1:06:54 2132
188 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806GE 1:07:15 2121
189 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 1:07:47 2104
190 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BF 1:08:24 2085
191 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801AR 1:09:37 2049
192 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:10:25 2026
193 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 1:12:58 1955
194 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705NA 1:13:21 1945
195 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 1:13:24 1943
196 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 1:13:31 1940
197 SOGNO Jean-Marc 17093 H50 1307PZ 1:13:50 1932
198 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D40 6408NA 1:13:59 1928
199 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807GE 1:14:29 1915
200 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ 1:14:31 1914
201 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 1:14:38 1911
202 MAREST Nathan 22028 H16 2104BF 1:14:46 1908
203 PARIS Dominique 10897 D45 1403NM 1:17:55 1831
204 AVEDIKIAN Rachel 9406 D45 5907HF 1:21:34 1749
205 MAIRE Véronique 23122 D40 8807GE 1:24:15 1693
206 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906HF 1:25:35 1667
207 LEGAL Alain 3242 H55 2208BR 1:26:30 1649
208 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106OC 1:26:56 1641
209 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 1:28:37 1610
210 GANDON Fabienne 8077 D40 6307AR 1:28:47 1607
211 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 1:29:22 1596
212 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205HF 1:30:01 1585
213 PROISY Jean-claude 21116 H50 6008HF 1:35:20 1496
214 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D45 3810AR 1:37:23 1465
215 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:40:34 1418
216 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 2:02:32 1164
217 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PZ 2:34:25 924
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR pm 0
HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF pm 0
BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D40 3308NA pm 0
JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF pm 0
ROMAT Pol 22091 H16 8607NA pm 0
LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H16 7716IF pm 0
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607NA pm 0
DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012NA pm 0
VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR pm 0
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D45 8807GE pm 0