Moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 260810 - D

Date : 26/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:24:04 5243
2 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911AR 0:24:52 5075
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:24:53 5071
4 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:25:06 5027
5 MORLON Louise 7788 D16 5702GE 0:26:03 4844
6 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801AR 0:26:04 4841
7 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H65 2206BR 0:26:28 4768
8 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 0:26:30 4762
9 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208HF 0:26:49 4706
10 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:26:53 4694
11 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 0:26:58 4679
12 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702GE 0:26:59 4676
13 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:27:11 4642
14 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801GE 0:27:12 4639
15 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PZ 0:27:47 4542
16 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907HF 0:27:48 4539
17 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:27:52 4528
18 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AR 0:28:10 4480
19 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BF 0:28:37 4410
20 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 0:28:56 4361
21 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H60 2605AR 0:29:06 4336
22 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208HF 0:29:27 4285
23 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 0:29:37 4261
24 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:29:47 4237
25 DAYRIES Michel 10888 H70 4012NA 0:29:53 4223
26 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305AR 0:29:57 4213
27 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BF 0:30:03 4199
28 AMET Marion 14575 D16 8809GE 0:30:18 4165
29 VOGT Claude 2558 H60 6709GE 0:30:46 4101
30 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D50 5907HF 0:30:50 4093
31 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705NA 0:31:01 4068
32 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA 0:31:03 4064
33 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308NA 0:31:21 4025
34 MOUYON Elisa 20101 D16 2606AR 0:31:51 3962
35 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205HF 0:31:54 3956
36 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 9006BF 0:32:15 3913
37 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:32:25 3893
38 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404AR 0:32:29 3885
39 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208HF 0:32:56 3832
40 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402GE 0:33:02 3820
41 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H60 3408OC 0:33:17 3791
42 DURIEUX Pierre 2571 H60 7703IF 0:33:38 3752
43 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:33:44 3741
44 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PZ 0:34:01 3710
45 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BF 0:34:02 3708
46 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705NA 0:34:34 3651
47 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:34:47 3628
48 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:34:51 3621
49 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 0:34:58 3609
50 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105OC 0:35:05 3597
51 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:35:09 3590
52 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804GE 0:35:25 3563
53 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407GE 0:35:42 3535
54 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF 0:35:42 3535
55 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012NA 0:35:45 3530
56 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:35:53 3517
57 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911AR 0:36:11 3487
58 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501GE 0:36:18 3476
59 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809GE 0:36:27 3462
60 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809GE 0:36:27 3462
61 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:36:29 3459
62 SIX Pauline 20215 D16 5906HF 0:37:12 3392
63 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 0:37:14 3389
64 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 0:37:26 3371
65 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BF 0:37:28 3368
66 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208HF 0:37:30 3365
67 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:37:43 3346
68 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 0:37:54 3329
69 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703GE 0:37:58 3324
70 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 0:38:04 3315
71 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 0:38:08 3309
72 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 2604AR 0:38:11 3305
73 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415GE 0:38:25 3285
74 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004BF 0:38:27 3282
75 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704NA 0:38:49 3251
76 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709GE 0:38:59 3237
77 BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705NA 0:39:39 3183
78 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801AR 0:39:40 3181
79 MANSUY Laurette 9438 D50 8809GE 0:40:00 3155
80 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:40:05 3148
81 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 0:40:11 3140
82 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804GE 0:40:13 3138
83 JOURDAN Cindy 23286 D16 2606AR 0:40:15 3135
84 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:40:26 3121
85 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402GE 0:40:28 3118
86 MAIRE Candice 20170 D16 8807GE 0:41:00 3078
87 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 0:41:11 3064
88 GOZE Anne 22931 D55 5907HF 0:41:27 3044
89 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804GE 0:41:27 3044
90 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105OC 0:41:28 3043
91 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D50 3811AR 0:41:29 3042
92 LACOMBE J-Pierre 13706 H60 8104OC 0:41:45 3022
93 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D16 5909HF 0:41:49 3018
94 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 0:41:50 3016
95 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601OC 0:41:52 3014
96 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H60 2604AR 0:41:57 3008
97 LEFOUEST Joseph 1000 H70 2904BR 0:41:59 3006
98 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308NA 0:42:41 2956
99 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913AR 0:42:55 2940
100 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010NA 0:43:01 2933
101 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806GE 0:43:22 2910
102 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207HF 0:43:44 2885
103 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704NA 0:43:55 2873
104 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 5702GE 0:44:00 2868
105 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H60 9502IF 0:44:06 2861
106 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201AR 0:44:35 2830
107 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 0:44:48 2817
108 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:45:37 2766
109 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408OC 0:45:37 2766
110 GUINET Laurence 9059 D50 8315PZ 0:45:45 2758
111 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517BF 0:45:47 2756
112 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 0:45:50 2753
113 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508BF 0:45:55 2748
114 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907HF 0:46:02 2741
115 BOYER Bernard 2294 H60 8702NA 0:46:07 2736
116 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913AR 0:46:19 2724
117 DUVOUX France 6826 D60 4504CE 0:46:20 2723
118 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205HF 0:46:55 2690
119 SELINGUE Cécile 20224 D16 6208HF 0:48:16 2614
120 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402GE 0:48:55 2580
121 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 0:49:04 2572
122 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 0:49:13 2564
123 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA 0:49:57 2526
124 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615PZ 0:50:07 2518
125 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806GE 0:50:51 2482
126 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207HF 0:50:59 2475
127 GANDON J-Claude 249 H65 6906AR 0:51:14 2463
128 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913AR 0:51:16 2461
129 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801AR 0:51:35 2446
130 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517BF 0:51:42 2441
131 PARIS Alain 19574 H60 7004BF 0:51:55 2431
132 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BF 0:51:58 2428
133 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913AR 0:55:05 2291
134 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 0:55:09 2288
135 CRETE Camille 18828 D16 6008HF 0:55:47 2262
136 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D16 9502IF 0:56:18 2241
137 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 0:57:20 2201
138 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 0:57:31 2194
139 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D60 5415GE 0:57:50 2182
140 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319NA 0:58:19 2164
141 BEGUINOT Jacques 1443 H70 5501GE 0:58:20 2163
142 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809GE 0:58:44 2148
143 LEMBEZAT Christian 16127 H60 6408NA 0:59:22 2126
144 COCAUT Yvonne 5497 D60 5604BR 0:59:24 2124
145 BOUSQUET Michel 1438 H70 9504IF 0:59:49 2110
146 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PZ 1:00:32 2085
147 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806GE 1:00:33 2084
148 JOLY Alain 2485 H60 8807GE 1:01:07 2065
149 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203AR 1:02:16 2027
150 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702NA 1:03:27 1989
151 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202OC 1:03:30 1987
152 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308NA 1:04:23 1960
153 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D60 5413GE 1:04:52 1945
154 LECOYER Annick 2885 D55 0207HF 1:04:54 1944
155 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D16 1705NA 1:05:25 1929
156 EVEN Laurie 8828 D16 2206BR 1:08:47 1835
157 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315PZ 1:09:32 1815
158 LEMBEZAT Christine 16126 D55 6408NA 1:11:53 1755
159 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:11:54 1755
160 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906AR 1:12:44 1735
161 JOLY Francoise 2487 D65 8807GE 1:13:07 1726
162 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 1:13:38 1714
163 CORDIER Sylvie 6715 D55 5702GE 1:17:39 1625
164 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913AR 1:18:25 1609
165 BLAUDEZ Jocelyne 14078 D60 8807GE 1:23:04 1519
166 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804GE 1:26:50 1453
167 VERT Genevieve 3918 D60 8315PZ 1:28:57 1419
168 CHAVERNAC Chantal 1417 D70 8315PZ 1:30:29 1395
169 LEFOUEST M-Therese 1001 D70 2904BR 1:32:11 1369
170 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE 1:35:59 1315
171 ROUX Annie 1628 D55 1307PZ 1:48:09 1167
172 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol 15894 D70 5907HF 1:58:32 1065
173 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 2:08:51 979
174 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308NA 2:30:37 838
RICHAUD Alain 4156 H60 8302PZ pm 0
BOUSQUET Huguette 1437 D70 9504IF pm 0
AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE pm 0
BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF pm 0
VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF pm 0
DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911AR pm 0
LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF pm 0
LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D55 5407GE pm 0
LAURENT Therese 725 D70 2508BF pm 0
THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D60 3319NA pm 0
DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR pm 0