Moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 260810 - E

Date : 26/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:16:02 4679
2 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907HF 0:16:34 4528
3 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605AR 0:17:06 4387
4 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:18:11 4126
5 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H14 3705CE 0:18:51 3980
6 SIMON Antoine 13625 H14 2605AR 0:18:55 3966
7 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407GE 0:19:03 3938
8 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:19:40 3815
9 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:19:41 3811
10 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D14 9105IF 0:20:06 3732
11 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:20:10 3720
12 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:20:29 3663
13 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:20:37 3639
14 MALAK Nathan 22433 H14 5907HF 0:20:59 3575
15 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012NA 0:21:22 3511
16 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704NA 0:21:32 3484
17 BODY Mathilde 10184 D14 7305AR 0:21:45 3449
18 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:21:48 3441
19 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H14 3105OC 0:21:52 3431
20 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D14 3705CE 0:22:20 3359
21 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D14 2105BF 0:22:38 3315
22 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203AR 0:22:52 3281
23 JACQUET Martin 14573 H14 8807GE 0:23:13 3231
24 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105OC 0:23:18 3220
25 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D14 6408NA 0:23:39 3172
26 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H14 4709NA 0:23:56 3135
27 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D14 3705CE 0:23:59 3128
28 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 0:24:04 3117
29 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H14 6911AR 0:24:04 3117
30 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:24:18 3087
31 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:24:33 3056
32 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 0:25:34 2934
33 SAVART Titouan 17715 H14 8809GE 0:25:37 2929
34 GUINOT Marion 15018 D14 2108BF 0:26:05 2876
35 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203AR 0:26:08 2871
36 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:26:36 2820
37 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo 19401 H14 4203AR 0:27:21 2743
38 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:27:29 2730
39 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D14 4709NA 0:27:46 2702
40 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:28:34 2626
41 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H14 8807GE 0:28:42 2614
42 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PZ 0:28:46 2608
43 BAUDREY Florian 21214 H14 6008HF 0:28:52 2599
44 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PZ 0:29:08 2575
45 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D14 6806GE 0:29:14 2566
46 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PZ 0:29:29 2545
47 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H14 3801AR 0:29:44 2523
48 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913AR 0:29:51 2513
49 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201AR 0:30:31 2458
50 MAGNON Robin 18257 H14 1307PZ 0:31:02 2417
51 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:31:13 2403
52 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D14 9105IF 0:31:28 2384
53 ROBERT David 20134 H14 1403NM 0:31:34 2377
54 LECHANU Alex 14882 H14 5604BR 0:31:40 2369
55 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008HF 0:32:13 2329
56 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D14 3105OC 0:33:29 2241
57 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:33:36 2233
58 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 0:33:59 2208
59 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:34:00 2207
60 BONORA Marine 11542 D14 6906AR 0:34:01 2205
61 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D14 1705NA 0:34:07 2199
62 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806GE 0:34:07 2199
63 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H14 5906HF 0:34:42 2162
64 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 0:35:03 2140
65 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607AR 0:35:18 2125
66 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H14 4012NA 0:36:14 2071
67 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D14 9105IF 0:36:20 2065
68 GALET Clement 15885 H14 6208HF 0:36:33 2053
69 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H14 2606AR 0:37:12 2017
70 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D14 7807IF 0:37:18 2011
71 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 0:38:13 1963
72 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605AR 0:38:47 1934
73 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D14 5407GE 0:39:01 1923
74 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H14 2904BR 0:40:35 1849
75 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D14 5116GE 0:40:43 1843
76 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004BF 0:40:52 1836
77 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H14 1905NA 0:40:53 1835
78 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H14 0615PZ 0:41:48 1795
79 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D14 0207HF 0:42:23 1770
80 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008HF 0:42:39 1759
81 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 0:42:44 1756
82 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 0:43:01 1744
83 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D14 7305AR 0:43:09 1739
84 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H14 4709NA 0:43:14 1735
85 DUBOIS Baptiste 16804 H14 4709NA 0:45:00 1667
86 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H14 8106OC 0:45:29 1649
87 ARROQUI Camille 23426 D14 5909HF 0:48:41 1541
88 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D14 7109BF 0:49:03 1529
89 BAUDRIT Corentin 17883 H14 4704NA 0:49:45 1508
90 JOUBERT Floryan 11135 H14 3308NA 0:49:52 1504
91 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911AR 0:49:52 1504
92 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 0:50:57 1472
93 PASCAL Marie 9370 D14 3319NA 0:51:25 1459
94 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H14 0406PZ 0:51:41 1452
95 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H14 6208HF 0:53:03 1414
96 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H14 6208HF 0:54:00 1389
97 LANGEARD Victoria 16985 D14 0615PZ 0:55:00 1364
98 PARENT Mathilde 22250 D14 6208HF 0:55:43 1346
99 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208HF 0:59:00 1272
100 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 1:00:31 1240
101 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H14 6806GE 1:01:23 1222
102 ROINEAU Elie 23441 H14 8607NA 1:02:52 1193
103 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605AR 1:10:12 1069
104 SIX Thibaut 21224 H14 5906HF 1:10:26 1065
105 LALOUX Clément 22447 H14 5907HF 1:13:14 1024
106 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205HF 1:17:51 964
107 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605AR 1:19:51 940
COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806GE pm 0
POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908HF pm 0