Moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 260810 - F

Date : 26/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H12 3308NA 0:07:17 3101
2 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H12 2508BF 0:07:19 3087
3 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H12 2904BR 0:07:54 2859
4 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911AR 0:07:59 2829
5 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H12 2508BF 0:08:08 2777
6 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR 0:08:12 2754
7 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:08:35 2631
8 BLAISE Johan 15946 H12 3502BR 0:08:49 2561
9 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807GE 0:08:50 2557
10 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D12 2508BF 0:08:51 2552
11 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911AR 0:08:54 2537
12 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907HF 0:08:58 2519
13 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704NA 0:09:17 2433
14 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:09:28 2386
15 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H12 6911AR 0:09:32 2369
16 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H12 6913AR 0:09:37 2348
17 HANAUER Florence 20408 D12 6806GE 0:09:38 2344
18 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H12 1104OC 0:09:43 2324
19 RADISSON Jules 18080 H12 6913AR 0:09:58 2266
20 TANGUY Leo 13329 H12 3502BR 0:10:02 2251
21 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704NA 0:10:12 2214
22 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702NA 0:10:17 2196
23 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807GE 0:10:43 2107
24 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H12 4201AR 0:11:03 2044
25 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105OC 0:11:04 2041
26 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:11:05 2038
27 ASTOLFI Romain 21420 H12 5909HF 0:11:10 2022
28 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H12 8607NA 0:11:16 2004
29 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105OC 0:11:22 1987
30 VUITTON Marie 18842 D12 6911AR 0:11:33 1955
31 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H12 6008HF 0:11:37 1944
32 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H12 3502BR 0:11:38 1941
33 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D14 7109BF 0:12:03 1874
34 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615PZ 0:12:08 1861
35 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D12 4709NA 0:12:17 1839
36 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H12 4203AR 0:12:21 1829
37 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H12 7807IF 0:12:26 1816
38 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H12 9404IF 0:12:28 1811
39 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D12 6307AR 0:12:30 1807
40 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906AR 0:12:35 1795
41 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR 0:13:01 1735
42 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319NA 0:13:02 1733
43 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PZ 0:13:32 1669
44 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D12 4709NA 0:13:37 1658
45 COLIN Hugo 12524 H12 5407GE 0:13:43 1646
46 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H12 6804GE 0:13:54 1625
47 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D12 0615PZ 0:14:51 1521
48 CORBIN Emma 20916 D12 2604AR 0:15:37 1446
49 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:15:38 1445
50 BAZIN Théo 20926 H12 4203AR 0:16:01 1410
51 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806GE 0:16:06 1403
52 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703GE 0:16:27 1373
53 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PZ 0:16:57 1332
54 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008HF 0:17:18 1305
55 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605AR 0:17:57 1258
56 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D12 0207HF 0:18:13 1240
57 ABRAHAM Hugo 19455 H12 2517BF 0:19:05 1183
58 BAUDREY Céline 21215 D12 6008HF 0:19:14 1174
59 BLAUDEZ Charles 23270 H12 8807GE 0:19:16 1172
60 OUDIN Emma 15488 D12 6804GE 0:19:29 1159
61 ROCHE Sylvain 23422 H12 2606AR 0:19:52 1137
62 RIMBAULT Coline 23528 D12 1503AR 0:21:00 1075
63 CONIEL Laura 14887 D12 5604BR 0:21:30 1050
64 TALON Julien 15470 H12 3308NA 0:21:31 1050
65 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607NA 0:24:45 912
66 LUSARDY Nicolas 20494 H12 8311PZ 0:25:13 896
67 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H12 7703IF 0:25:41 879
68 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D12 2605AR 0:25:44 878
69 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508BF 0:27:37 818
70 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PZ 0:28:21 797
71 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D12 7703IF 0:30:45 734
72 FENEUIL Fergal 11222 H12 8106OC 0:39:35 571
73 GREBEL Louise 12587 D12 7305AR 0:42:22 533
74 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D12 6208HF 0:43:15 522
75 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D12 6208HF 0:46:38 484
76 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D12 4704NA 1:00:06 376
CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H12 7807IF pm 0