moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 270810 - A

Date : 27/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809GE 0:30:09 7486
2 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 0:34:43 6502
3 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201AR 0:35:59 6273
4 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702GE 0:36:29 6187
5 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 0:36:38 6162
6 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BF 0:37:38 5998
7 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 0:37:46 5977
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 0:37:56 5950
9 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3105OC 0:37:59 5943
10 BENNE Jerome 13475 H21 4704NA 0:38:02 5935
11 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H35 2604AR 0:38:09 5917
12 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:38:11 5911
13 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403AR 0:38:26 5873
14 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:38:33 5855
15 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 0:38:52 5807
16 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 1104OC 0:39:13 5756
17 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907HF 0:39:41 5688
18 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402GE 0:39:45 5678
19 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606AR 0:39:48 5671
20 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 0:40:13 5613
21 FAVRE Jérôme 20326 H21 3913BF 0:40:20 5596
22 FENEUIL Joseph 9341 H21 3502BR 0:40:36 5560
23 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 1104OC 0:40:47 5535
24 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105OC 0:41:03 5499
25 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H45 5906HF 0:42:04 5366
26 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 0:42:13 5347
27 BOTHOREL Pierre 9687 H21 9105IF 0:42:20 5332
28 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 0:42:27 5317
29 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ 0:42:35 5301
30 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5907HF 0:42:42 5286
31 MARTY Michel 13196 H45 4601OC 0:43:06 5237
32 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:43:14 5221
33 DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H35 7305AR 0:43:15 5219
34 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607NA 0:43:25 5199
35 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:43:26 5197
36 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PZ 0:43:26 5197
37 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 0:43:47 5155
38 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H21 9404IF 0:43:49 5151
39 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 0:43:53 5144
40 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H35 8903BF 0:43:56 5138
41 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H21 6008HF 0:44:10 5111
42 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF 0:44:16 5099
43 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 0:44:17 5097
44 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 0:44:35 5063
45 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric 10049 H35 3319NA 0:44:56 5023
46 MARQUE Frederic 16292 H21 6707GE 0:45:28 4964
47 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H21 3319NA 0:45:36 4950
48 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H40 2704NM 0:45:51 4923
49 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907HF 0:45:52 4921
50 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105OC 0:45:58 4910
51 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203AR 0:45:59 4909
52 BRAMAS Quentin 9445 H21 6307AR 0:46:06 4896
53 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804GE 0:46:16 4879
54 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 0:46:17 4877
55 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PZ 0:46:17 4877
56 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907HF 0:46:33 4849
57 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 0:46:36 4844
58 RENAULT Alexandre 12004 H35 3810AR 0:46:37 4842
59 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311PZ 0:46:40 4837
60 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 0:46:53 4814
61 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517BF 0:47:09 4787
62 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 0:47:19 4770
63 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC 0:47:21 4767
64 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 0:47:40 4735
65 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H21 6911AR 0:47:49 4720
66 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H20 5907HF 0:48:06 4693
67 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7715IF 0:48:13 4681
68 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508BF 0:48:18 4673
69 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H21 8104OC 0:48:21 4668
70 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 0:48:27 4659
71 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H21 6208HF 0:48:34 4648
72 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE 0:48:46 4629
73 DODIER Rodolphe 6108 H40 7205PL 0:48:56 4613
74 GAIRE Guillaume 3581 H21 2605AR 0:49:11 4589
75 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7901NA 0:49:17 4580
76 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:49:17 4580
77 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116GE 0:49:17 4580
78 WOUTERS Denis 21159 H21 7808IF 0:49:47 4534
79 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 0:49:53 4525
80 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H21 7807IF 0:49:54 4523
81 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:50:12 4496
82 BAUDRIT Eric 13265 H35 4704NA 0:50:33 4465
83 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806GE 0:50:54 4435
84 FENEUIL Florent 9724 H20 8106OC 0:50:58 4429
85 KEREVER Yvan 16927 H35 2904BR 0:51:10 4411
86 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:51:32 4380
87 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H35 2517BF 0:52:30 4299
88 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305AR 0:52:32 4297
89 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H21 6205HF 0:52:35 4293
90 MICHON Francois 9480 H20 2104BF 0:53:11 4244
91 PETIT Pierrick 653 H21 3308NA 0:53:13 4241
92 UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105OC 0:53:27 4223
93 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012NA 0:53:51 4192
94 DUMONT Julien 17780 H20 5116GE 0:54:17 4158
95 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 0:54:36 4134
96 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H35 2607AR 0:54:54 4111
97 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AR 0:55:20 4079
98 RAVENET Eric 9775 H35 2208BR 0:55:31 4066
99 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 0:56:09 4020
100 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4403PL 0:56:12 4016
101 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208HF 0:56:13 4015
102 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806GE 0:56:44 3979
103 BRUNO Olivier 18355 H35 6208HF 0:56:54 3967
104 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 0615PZ 0:56:58 3962
105 BARBIER Vincent 4968 H21 8311PZ 0:57:10 3948
106 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AR 0:57:10 3948
107 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 0:57:10 3948
108 REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ 0:57:15 3943
109 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 0:57:47 3906
110 LAURENT Michel 23003 H35 6408NA 0:58:10 3881
111 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H35 7807IF 0:58:26 3863
112 BAUDREY Christophe 21213 H45 6008HF 0:59:24 3800
113 SARRAU Vincent 20406 H21 4012NA 0:59:43 3780
114 CARRERE Bertrand 15900 H21 3319NA 0:59:48 3775
115 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:00:41 3720
116 MORVAN François 19425 H20 2906BR 1:00:52 3708
117 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 1:00:52 3708
118 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 1:01:21 3679
119 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H35 5402GE 1:01:33 3667
120 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 1:01:53 3647
121 AUSSANT Jean 18635 H40 1403NM 1:02:21 3620
122 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208HF 1:02:47 3595
123 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 1:03:07 3576
124 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:03:14 3570
125 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907HF 1:03:25 3559
126 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709NA 1:03:33 3552
127 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105OC 1:03:34 3551
128 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BF 1:03:44 3542
129 BOURMAUD Ludovic 14342 H21 2906BR 1:04:04 3523
130 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907HF 1:04:09 3519
131 MOUTEL Mathieu 18419 H21 1307PZ 1:04:30 3499
132 MACLE Bruno 19101 H21 7707IF 1:04:37 3493
133 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H35 3502BR 1:04:54 3478
134 YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF 1:05:55 3424
135 CORBIN Gil 23492 H35 2604AR 1:06:36 3389
136 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911AR 1:09:56 3228
137 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702NA 1:10:25 3205
138 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 5907HF 1:10:38 3196
139 THOPART David 13356 H35 8405PZ 1:12:38 3108
140 ROUX Jean Philippe 22114 H35 3811AR 1:13:13 3083
141 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402GE 1:13:52 3056
142 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 3105OC 1:13:53 3055
143 HELLE Stéphane 22952 H21 7807IF 1:17:19 2919
144 WU Thierry 20784 H35 7808IF 1:18:50 2863
145 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 1:19:30 2839
146 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:22:39 2731
147 HOCHART Alexis 21285 H20 8311PZ 1:22:41 2730
148 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H21 3502BR 1:24:19 2677
149 SIMON David 22522 H21 3105OC 1:29:42 2516
150 MAZARS Samuel 19728 H20 6307AR 1:32:18 2445
CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104OC pm 0
MONJARET Marc 22344 H21 0207HF pm 0
THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008HF pm 0
MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ pm 0
PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H45 6011HF pm 0