moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 270810 - B

Date : 27/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LINOSSIER Pierre 183 H40 4201AR 0:26:42 6757
2 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806GE 0:28:21 6364
3 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR 0:28:54 6243
4 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:30:14 5967
5 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913BF 0:30:19 5951
6 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:30:42 5877
7 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404AR 0:31:14 5776
8 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008HF 0:31:28 5734
9 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404AR 0:32:07 5618
10 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709NA 0:32:08 5615
11 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PZ 0:32:28 5557
12 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:33:04 5456
13 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906AR 0:33:26 5396
14 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 0:33:27 5394
15 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809GE 0:33:36 5370
16 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:34:19 5257
17 FENEUIL Blandine 9723 D21 8106OC 0:34:29 5232
18 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H45 5604BR 0:34:39 5207
19 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H45 2208BR 0:35:01 5152
20 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:35:23 5099
21 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7715IF 0:35:24 5096
22 NOBILI Jacques 2257 H45 9502IF 0:35:24 5096
23 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905NA 0:35:38 5063
24 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911AR 0:35:47 5042
25 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906HF 0:35:48 5040
26 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:35:51 5033
27 SIMON Quentin 13628 H18 2605AR 0:35:56 5021
28 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408NA 0:35:59 5014
29 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H18 3105OC 0:36:08 4993
30 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709NA 0:36:10 4988
31 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 0:36:15 4977
32 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 0:36:17 4972
33 LOPEZ Serge 6896 H45 8315PZ 0:36:22 4961
34 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702GE 0:36:31 4941
35 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H18 5907HF 0:36:42 4916
36 LAPORTE Théo 22973 H18 6307AR 0:36:48 4903
37 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104OC 0:36:51 4896
38 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319NA 0:36:54 4889
39 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704NA 0:37:33 4805
40 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PZ 0:37:53 4762
41 JAFFRY Romain 9395 H18 5604BR 0:37:56 4756
42 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:38:01 4746
43 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704NA 0:38:10 4727
44 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:38:27 4692
45 LOGE Robert 12766 H40 5703GE 0:38:37 4672
46 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H45 4705NA 0:38:47 4652
47 WANTIER Loic 16143 H18 5907HF 0:38:50 4646
48 LARGILLERE Lucien 17345 H18 0207HF 0:38:52 4642
49 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703GE 0:38:52 4642
50 MERMIN Eric 484 H45 3810AR 0:38:56 4634
51 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:39:18 4591
52 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 0:39:31 4566
53 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708NA 0:39:33 4562
54 BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 4201AR 0:39:38 4552
55 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PZ 0:39:43 4543
56 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906HF 0:39:51 4527
57 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 0:40:05 4501
58 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 8607NA 0:40:13 4486
59 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308NA 0:40:48 4422
60 FOL Thierry 16394 H40 3105OC 0:40:52 4415
61 THOLLON Marie 19919 D35 2605AR 0:41:02 4397
62 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BF 0:41:09 4384
63 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408NA 0:41:12 4379
64 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201AR 0:41:25 4356
65 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605AR 0:41:35 4339
66 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105OC 0:41:36 4337
67 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:41:46 4320
68 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906AR 0:41:48 4316
69 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705NA 0:42:14 4272
70 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 0:42:22 4258
71 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301NA 0:42:30 4245
72 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804GE 0:42:43 4224
73 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806GE 0:42:45 4220
74 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H40 5906HF 0:42:53 4207
75 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913AR 0:42:54 4205
76 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105OC 0:43:25 4155
77 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907HF 0:43:28 4151
78 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517BF 0:43:28 4151
79 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705NA 0:43:34 4141
80 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 0:43:51 4114
81 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705NA 0:44:06 4091
82 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H45 4203AR 0:44:08 4088
83 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205HF 0:44:33 4050
84 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H40 5604BR 0:44:34 4048
85 THERMY Xavier 23001 H45 6408NA 0:44:34 4048
86 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H18 8809GE 0:44:44 4033
87 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:45:01 4008
88 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 0:45:02 4006
89 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705NA 0:45:16 3986
90 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 0:45:22 3977
91 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:45:24 3974
92 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 0:45:24 3974
93 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H40 1905NA 0:45:25 3972
94 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:45:32 3962
95 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913AR 0:45:38 3954
96 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D21 1503AR 0:45:38 3954
97 DORE Alexandre 12523 H18 2517BF 0:45:50 3936
98 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H45 5907HF 0:45:51 3935
99 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 0:45:53 3932
100 LONGERE Gilles 255 H40 6906AR 0:45:54 3931
101 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 0:45:59 3923
102 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H40 6008HF 0:46:06 3914
103 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208HF 0:46:14 3902
104 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 0:46:22 3891
105 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 0:46:28 3883
106 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PZ 0:46:33 3876
107 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907HF 0:46:35 3873
108 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D21 7109BF 0:46:40 3866
109 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H45 7807IF 0:46:44 3861
110 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705NA 0:46:47 3856
111 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:46:55 3845
112 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H40 3810AR 0:47:14 3820
113 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406NA 0:47:15 3818
114 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701GE 0:47:16 3817
115 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D20 4201AR 0:47:36 3790
116 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PZ 0:47:59 3760
117 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 0:48:00 3759
118 JOUBERT Michel 1193 H45 3308NA 0:48:04 3753
119 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BF 0:48:49 3696
120 KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806GE 0:49:03 3678
121 PENNET Celine 15655 D21 6911AR 0:49:10 3669
122 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702GE 0:49:12 3667
123 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 0:49:15 3663
124 GARROUX Vanessa 16360 D21 3811AR 0:49:21 3656
125 ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AR 0:49:23 3653
126 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BF 0:49:30 3645
127 PIGEON Eric 16630 H40 1403NM 0:49:33 3641
128 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907HF 0:49:42 3630
129 CELEBRIN Didier 23000 H45 6408NA 0:49:55 3614
130 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H40 5302PL 0:49:59 3610
131 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H45 1307PZ 0:50:26 3577
132 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403AR 0:50:31 3571
133 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 0:50:40 3561
134 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 0:50:52 3547
135 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D40 1104OC 0:51:01 3536
136 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702NA 0:51:20 3515
137 BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D35 6911AR 0:51:22 3512
138 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810AR 0:51:32 3501
139 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709NA 0:52:10 3458
140 JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF 0:52:17 3451
141 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106OC 0:52:37 3429
142 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 0:52:45 3420
143 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709NA 0:52:50 3415
144 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403AR 0:52:54 3411
145 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308NA 0:52:56 3408
146 LECOURT Celine 1687 D21 4012NA 0:52:59 3405
147 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 0:53:02 3402
148 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:53:13 3390
149 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806GE 0:53:20 3383
150 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H18 6804GE 0:53:24 3379
151 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804GE 0:53:26 3376
152 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116GE 0:54:40 3300
153 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105OC 0:54:43 3297
154 SAVIO Emmanuelle 21386 D21 7403AR 0:54:43 3297
155 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913BF 0:55:01 3279
156 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705NA 0:55:17 3263
157 CHABAL Claire 12124 D20 3809AR 0:55:19 3262
158 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205HF 0:55:21 3260
159 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402GE 0:55:56 3226
160 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301NA 0:56:03 3219
161 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D21 6008HF 0:56:26 3197
162 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208HF 0:56:27 3196
163 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PZ 0:56:30 3193
164 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008HF 0:57:10 3156
165 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 0:57:30 3138
166 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D21 2517BF 0:58:39 3076
167 SOULAT Marion 19526 D20 6008HF 0:58:41 3074
168 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 0:58:50 3067
169 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 0:58:57 3060
170 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607NA 0:59:00 3058
171 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D20 9105IF 0:59:12 3048
172 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517BF 0:59:53 3013
173 AUBRY Florence 22521 D21 3105OC 1:00:04 3004
174 RIMBAULT Claire 22010 D35 1503AR 1:00:09 2999
175 PROISY Stephanie 21119 D20 6008HF 1:00:18 2992
176 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:00:38 2976
177 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 1:00:43 2971
178 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D21 1104OC 1:01:44 2922
179 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709NA 1:02:01 2909
180 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403AR 1:02:21 2894
181 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607NA 1:02:41 2878
182 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008HF 1:03:14 2853
183 BREGEAUD Jennifer 17779 D21 6707GE 1:03:29 2842
184 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 1:03:42 2832
185 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606AR 1:04:12 2810
186 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 1:04:29 2798
187 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA 1:04:32 2796
188 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913AR 1:05:06 2771
189 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PZ 1:05:10 2769
190 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H40 4601OC 1:06:09 2727
191 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906HF 1:06:20 2720
192 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907HF 1:06:54 2697
193 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402GE 1:07:18 2681
194 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205HF 1:07:48 2661
195 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:07:59 2654
196 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D21 8607NA 1:08:47 2623
197 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:09:20 2602
198 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H45 7807IF 1:09:28 2597
199 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704NA 1:10:08 2572
200 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D35 2208BR 1:10:35 2556
201 LEGRAND Pauline 21160 D21 6208HF 1:11:05 2538
202 BESQUENT Alexandre 18714 H18 6307AR 1:12:23 2492
203 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705NA 1:13:28 2456
204 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:14:33 2420
205 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D35 4601OC 1:14:43 2415
206 PY Emilien 19576 H18 6307AR 1:15:05 2403
207 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:16:59 2344
208 MAIRE Patrick 23121 H40 8807GE 1:16:59 2344
209 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:17:23 2331
210 PEZET Vincent 13713 H45 1202OC 1:20:09 2251
211 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D35 4708NA 1:23:25 2163
212 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208HF 1:28:12 2046
213 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105OC 1:29:04 2026
214 SCHLUTIG Sandrine 13355 D35 8405PZ 1:30:03 2004
215 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909HF 1:34:41 1905
216 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H40 9404IF 1:34:44 1904
217 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402GE 1:34:46 1904
218 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 1:36:39 1867
JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H45 0801GE pm 0
DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D35 6208HF pm 0
POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF pm 0
THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208HF pm 0
LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907HF pm 0
GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508BF pm 0